2010 Tournament of Champions Results

 

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Aidan Agin Lancaster, OH
2 Ross Dull Alum Bank, PA
3 Nasir Wilkinson Bowie, MD
4 Sammie Hayes Orland Park, IL
5 Cole Bayless Greenville, PA
6 Spencer Williams Ravenswood, WV
7 Bubba Burright DeKalb, IL
7 Stephen Martinec Cochranton, PA



Bantam 45
Place Name Home Town
1 Kurt Phipps Irwin, PA
2 Lain Yapoujian Berthoud, CO
3 Dylan Bruce Monongahela, PA
4 Gary Steen Hermitage, PA
5 Jake Craig Farmington, ME
6 Casey Wiles Cincinnati, OH
7 Timmy Deery Mooresville, NC
7 Finn Solomon Murrysville, PA



Bantam 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Zack Witmer Bellefonte, PA
2 Trent Schultheis Freedom, PA
3 Josiah Byrd Lebanon, IN
4 Koen Kish St. Clairsville, OH
5 Max Stedeford Sewickley, PA
6 Jayden Mayes Bellevue, OH
7 Bartley Thomas Cincinnati, OH
7 Ben Westerburg Kane, PA



Bantam 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Connor Gaynor Frankfort, IL
2 Tyler Byars Hopkins, SC
3 Noah Horst McDonald, TN
4 Zachary Wiseman Cuyahoga Falls, OH
5 Ethan Richner Bellefonte, PA
6 Danny Sheppard Greencastle, PA
7 Caden Natale Brownstown, MI
7 Tyler Muldrew Powhatan Point, OH



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Edward Suber Akron, OH
2 Savauri Shelton New Oxford, PA
3 Andrew Donahue Apex, NC
4 Brayden Roberts Mineral Wells, WV
5 Vince Prezzia Clinton, PA
6 Justin McDougald Niagara Falls, NY
7 Jarrett Hutson West Olive, MI
7 Ronan Quigley Columbus, OH



Bantam 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Trevyn Feasel Richwood, OH
2 Jake Evans Fremont, OH
3 Trey Fairbanks Deer River, MN
4 Nick Delp New Kensington, PA
5 Trevor Stewart Urbana, OH
6 Ethan Zimmerman Hagerstown, MD
7 Cooper Kropman Rochester, NY
7 Walker Uhl Killbuck, OH



Bantam 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Rocky Elam Gladstone, MO
2 Clayton Salopeck Mentor, OH
3 Preston Zachman Bloomsburg, PA
4 Patrick Brewer Belle Vernon, PA
5 Kaden Kidd Creston, OH
6 Brandon Hoselton Chenoa, IL
7 Connor Bailey Rural Retreat, VA
7 Aiden Jean Phillipsburg, NJ



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Brent Carr Rentz, GA
2 Jason LaAsmar Clarksburg, WV
3 Bo Kite Glen Allen, VA
4 Nathan Zalzal Nashua, NH
5 Anthony Rizzo Independence, OH
6 Lincoln Pritchard Standish, MI
7 Austin Halvin South Lyon, MI
7 Dakota Shaffer Defiance, OH



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Stevenson Eaton, OH
2 M.J. Fidanza, Jr. Lyndonville, NY
3 Cody Baldwin Simpsonville, SC
4 Cortez Johnson-North Sandusky, OH
 

Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Kowalski Derwood, MD
2 Joshua Gobencion Newark, NJ
3 JJ Wilson Etters, PA
4 Stu Jenkins Uniontown, PA
5 Anthony Clark East Hanover, NJ
6 Kurt Mchenry Leesburg, VA
7 Joshua Saunders Florissant, MO
7 Collin Woods Rolla, MO



Midget 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Connor Kievman Minersville, PA
2 Travis Ford-Melton Lynwood, IL
3 Wyatt Yapoujian Berthoud, CO
4 King Sandoval Waldorf, MD
5 Jake DeWolf Niagara Falls, NY
6 Jimmy Balazy Parma, OH
7 Logan Agin Lancaster, OH
7 Landon West East Berlin, PA



Midget 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Gerard Angelo East Hanover, NJ
2 Chase Sumner Ada, OH
3 Colt Newton Midwest City, OK
4 Caleb Johnson Follansbee, WV
5 Hayden Brown Brentwood, NH
6 Alex Mosconi Nashville, IN
7 Daniel Poupore Saline, MI
7 Nicky Raimo East Hanover, NJ



Midget 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Colton Yapoujian Berthoud, CO
2 Ryan Luth Milford, CT
3 Juan Bazaldua Bolingbrook, IL
4 Alec Rees Sparta, MI
5 Adam Busiello Sag Harbor, NY
6 Tanner Culver Fenton, MI
7 B.J. Laux South Holland, IL
7 Sam Little Melrose, MA



Midget 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Carter Starocci Erie, PA
2 Jake Silverstein Smithtown, NY
3 Theory Robison Broomfield, CO
4 Josh Humphreys St. Albans, WV
5 Jackson Turley Chester, VA
6 Malcolm Robinson Appomattox, VA
7 Jack Parr Westminster, MD
7 Sage Serbenta Lowell, MI



Midget 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Stillings Green Lane, PA
2 Justin McCoy New Paris, PA
3 Gavin Smith Snellville, GA
4 Hunter Moore Elizabeth, WV
5 Abe Assad Winfield, IL
6 Manzona Bryant IV Columbus, OH
7 Luke Bokina Mattituck, NY
7 Max Wills Meadville, PA



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Brooks Hagerstown, MD
2 Matthew Cabezas Methuen, MA
3 Mason Reiniche Soddy Daisy, TN
4 Nash Philbeck Raleigh, NC
5 Logan Smith Snellville, GA
6 Chase Dull East Berlin, PA
7 Jacob McMaster Cochranton, PA
7 Avery Teeple Gibsonburg, OH



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Timmy Wallace Fairchance, PA
2 Dylan Blau Westminster, MD
3 Cohl Schultz Highlands Ranch, CO
4 Jacob Callahan Greenwood, SC
5 Drew Hoselton Chenoa, IL
6 Walker Nowers Rural Retreat, VA
7 Brian Case Grand Blanc, MI
7 Joseph Shafer Downingtown, PA



Midget 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Bill Janzer Monroeville, NJ
2 Gavin Hoffman Cogan Station, PA
3 Frankie Gissendanner Rochester, NY
4 Jake Hendricks New Ringgold, PA
5 Raif Horswill Williston, ND
6 Dontorian Best Columbia, SC
7 Jack Bokina Mattituck, NY
7 Diion Leavell Crofton, KY



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Karoly Hackettstown, NJ
2 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV
3 Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN
4 Brayden Kessler Midland, MI
5 Randy Pierce Dresden, OH
6 Tanner LaBenne Brookville, PA
7 Jahron Coulson Allegan, MI
7 Michael Leibl Canastota, NY



Midget 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Pugh Cuyahoga Falls, OH
2 Ian Malesiewski North East, PA
3 Michael Kramer Mount Juliet, TN
4 Brady Garren Logan, OH
5 Zachary Brown Culpeper, VA
6 Garrett Bledsoe Cincinnati, OH
7 Thad Brown Middletown, OH
7 Doug Simmons Canastota, NY



Midget 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Gable Steveson Portage, IN
2 Jay Snider Pataskala, OH
3 BJ Haynes, Jr. Kenna, WV
4 Dominic Serapiglia Jefferson Hills, PA
5 Conner Burrell Franklinville, NY
6 William Jarrell Lincoln, MA
7 Noah Dehainaut Pleassantville, OH
7 Jordan Stubbs Camden, OH
 

Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Riley Palmer Bensalem, PA
2 Real Woods Rio Rancho, NM
3 Aaron Black Clearbrook, VA
4 Trent Snader Elizabethtown, PA
5 Brakan Mead Pataskala, OH
6 Jordan Crace St. Paris, OH
7 Trey Ashby Knoxville, TN
7 Matt Parker Sellersville, PA



Junior 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Olivas Glendora, CA
2 Andrew Wert Lewistown, PA
3 Alex Rhine Milford Center, OH
4 Kyler Gonzales Rio Rancho, NM
5 Danny Bertoni Jefferson, MD
6 Collin Gerardi Powhatan, VA
7 Sandro Ramirez Wauseon, OH
7 Gavin Teasdale Rices Landing, PA



Junior 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Cole Manley Altoona, PA
2 Seth Hogue Masury, OH
3 Brock Port Bellefonte, PA
4 Dane Heberlein Darien Center, NY
5 Kareem Askew Paterson, NJ
6 Dalton Ballantine Clio, MI
7 Dan Moran Bethlehem, PA
7 Chandler Olson Shippensburg, PA



Junior 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Hong Oakmont, PA
2 Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ
3 Cole Aaron Strattanville, PA
4 CJ Red Brownsburg, IN
5 Zackery LeBarron Manchester, PA
6 Cameron White Lynwood, IL
7 Alexander Hrisopoulos Shelby Twp., MI
7 Kanen Storr Mason, MI



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
2 Gage Curry Pittsburgh, PA
3 Yianni Diakomihalis Rochester, NY
4 Jaret Lester Apple Creek, OH
5 Trent Hidlay Lewistown, PA
6 Josiah Rider Rifle, CO
7 Zack Clary Gaffney, SC
7 Victor Kenderdine Lancaster, PA



Junior 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Jared Ball Columbus, OH
2 Nick Lee Evansville, IN
3 Antwon Pugh Cuyahoga Falls, OH
4 Sean Sterling Carleton, MI
5 Garrett Baugher Gasport, NY
6 Craig Roumes Succasunna, NJ
7 Anthony Olivieri East Hanover, NJ
7 Malik Smoot Phillipsburg, NJ



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH
2 Ty Agaisse Warren, NJ
3 Brandon Kui Wayne, NJ
4 Jarod Verkleeren Perryopolis, PA
5 Colt Yinger Nelsonville, OH
6 Kolten Lauer Perry, MI
7 Josh Doherty Circleville, OH
7 Xavier Ferrizzi Pottstown, PA



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Lukas Peterson Erie, PA
2 Gage Thomas Hanover, PA
3 Brenden McRill Flint, MI
4 James Handwerk Medina, OH
5 Jacob Oliver Huntingdon, PA
6 Andrew Davison Chesterton, IN
7 Micah Kusturiss Eighty Four, PA
7 Jarrett Van Havel Mason, MI



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels, PA
2 Brandon Dallavia Niagara Falls, NY
3 Kellen Devlin Amherst, NY
4 Casey Ritchie Grantsville, WV
5 KT Forsythe Mechanicsville, MD
6 Xavier Galvan Fostoria, OH
7 Zeth Caudill Albion, MI
7 Francis Duggan Camp Hill, PA



Junior 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Zane Black Enola, PA
2 Spencer Carey Ringwood, NJ
3 Chance Norris Narvon, PA
4 Kane Williams Clio, MI
5 Derrin Dietz Pittsburgh, PA
6 Mason Parris Lawrenceburg, IN
7 Robbie Bowers Paulding, OH
7 Colin McCracken Waynesburg, PA



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Joseph Grello Newton, NJ
2 Dominick Demas Columbus, OH
3 T.J. Allen, Jr. Mechanicsville, VA
4 Luke Ready West Palm Beach, FL
5 Josh Simon Laurel, MD
6 Austin Ross Elkton, MD
7 Crae McCracken Jersey Shore, PA
7 Jimmy Thompson Lancaster, OH



Junior 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH
2 Micah Parsons Harrisburg, PA
3 Brandon Wilson McClure, PA
4 Freddy Eckles Angola, NY
5 Kawaun Deboe Erie, PA
6 Paul Whitehead Canfield, OH
7 Tristan Brady Deerfield, OH
7 Liam Quigley Columbus, OH



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA
2 Nick Mosco Tampa, FL
3 Eric Chakonis Washington Twp., NJ
4 Chris Araneo Stony Brook, NY
5 Tony Banister Wauseon, OH
6 Del Winters Stafford, VA
7 Mason Guyer New Enterprise, PA
7 Jacob Kramell Wyoming, NY



Junior 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Wood Gilbertsville, PA
2 Jacob Lill Powder Springs, GA
3 Charlie Hill Lawrenceburg, IN
4 James Newman Ferndale, MI
5 Cody Smith Xenia, OH
6 Blaine Yinger Manchester, PA
7 Sean Bishop Cross Lanes, WV
7 John Kelbly Marshallville, OH



Junior 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Rogers III Warren, MI
2 Tommy Lytle Swanton, OH
 

Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Louie Hayes Orland Park, IL
2 Donny McCoy Niagara Falls, NY
3 Mikey Kinney Madison, OH
4 Zac McCauley Louisville, OH
5 Hayden Hammonds Murfreesboro, TN
6 Logan Patterson Belton, SC
7 Breandan Coughlin Owings, MD
7 Eddie Matyka Wading River, NY



Schoolboy 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Scott Parker Sellersville, PA
2 Charles Lenox Erie, PA
3 Benny Gomez IV Holt, MI
4 Tony DeCesare Sagamore Hills, OH
5 Owen Wherley Spring Grove, PA
6 JD Gregory Mechanicsville, VA
7 Michael Doetsch Dundalk, MD
7 Nathaniel Newberry York Springs, PA



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Trent Watson Pigeon Forge, TN
3 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA
4 Morgan Way Ijamsville, MD
5 Luke Nace Ashville, OH
6 Brendan Howard Uniontown, PA
7 Jean-Luc Lemieux Derry, NH
7 Alexander Mackall Austintown, OH



Schoolboy 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
2 Ryan Friedman Baltimore, MD
3 Matt Noble Bridgewater, NJ
4 Ian Moritz Pittsburgh, PA
5 Wade Hodges Wauseon, OH
6 Max Kubas Murrysville, PA
7 Dylan Chatterton York, PA
7 Will Kui Wayne, NJ



Schoolboy 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Elijah Oliver Sauk Village, IL
2 Thomas Genetin Navarre, OH
3 Scott Cooper Biglerville, PA
4 Joey Gallagher Eastlake, OH
5 Richie Cerebe Phila, PA
6 Brendan Price Canonsburg, PA
7 Trevor Corl Howard, PA
7 Logan Grass Culloden, WV



Schoolboy 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Joshua Alber Freeport, IL
2 Cole Holloway Loudon, TN
3 Fredy Stroker Mechanicsburg, PA
4 Cameron Harrell Arnold, MD
5 Anthony Orefice Lockport, NY
6 Jarrad Lasko Madison, OH
7 Matt Grossmann Lancaster, PA
7 Drew Wixson Eaton Rapids, MI



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Bennett White Lake, MI
2 Adam Martz Frostburg, MD
3 Ricky Frable Coopersburg, PA
4 Ian Brown Hanover, PA
5 Lawton Benna Wentzville, MO
6 Jake Gromacki Erie, PA
7 Chris Brown Colora, MD
7 Sam Cali Towaco, NJ



Schoolboy 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Chase Zemenak Nazareth, PA
2 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
3 Sean Fausz Alexandria, KY
4 Chandler Pyke McDonough, GA
5 Benjamin Schram Bellbrook, OH
6 Anthony Giraldo Guttenberg, NJ
7 Myles Amine Brighton, MI
7 Cortlandt Schuyler Lancaster, PA



Schoolboy 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Kelly Lower Burrell, PA
2 Patrick Duggan Camp Hill, PA
3 Ty Buckiso Venetia, PA
4 Dylan Taylor Wheeling, WV
5 Malachi Krenzelak Eighty Four, PA
6 Danny Reed Stirling, NJ
7 Ronnie Gentile Paulsboro, NJ
7 John Shirkey Crestwood, KY



Schoolboy 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Dayton Racer Ste. Genevieve, MO
2 Chris Garcia Montgomery, IL
3 Myles Martin Penns Grove, NJ
4 Austin Jamison Stokesdale, NC
5 Kody Kernan Inwood, WV
6 Tyler Harris Claysville, PA
7 Jason Gaccione Augusta, NJ
7 Dylan Wisman Leesburg, VA



Schoolboy 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Ortman Allentown, PA
2 DJ Mele Marlton, NJ
3 Shane Gentry Hookstown, PA
4 Kyle Gordon Petersburg, VA
5 Kyle Kaminski Parma, OH
6 Billy Abbott Vassar, MI
7 Shane Ice Bloomfield, IN
7 Joseph Jarka Grand Island, NY



Schoolboy 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hall II Goodrich, MI
2 Eddie Lenkowski Sewell, NJ
3 Zehlin Storr Mason, MI
4 Muhamed McBryde Buffalo, NY
5 Josef-Omari Johnson Piscataway, NJ
6 Isaac Bast Massillon, OH
7 Logan Vish Howell, MI
7 David-Brian Whisler Warren, OH



Schoolboy 133
Place Name Home Town
1 Dillon Artigliere Flanders, NJ
2 Ryan Long Clinton, TN
3 Chip Ness Duluth, GA
4 Logan Ritchie Flat Rock, MI
5 John Faugno Glen Ridge, NJ
6 Colt Belardia Monongahela, PA
7 Sam Colebert Eldred, PA
7 Chet Simoni Grove City, PA



Schoolboy 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Angus Arthur Laingsburg, MI
2 Ben Siegel Falls, PA
3 Logan Shurina Unionville, VA
4 Seth Decker Spring Mills, PA
5 Josh Colello York, PA
6 Evan Morgan Cincinnati, OH
7 Nick Cortopassi Bloomsbury, NJ
7 Kyle Rogers Jane Lew, WV



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Dietrich Greene, NY
2 Shon Powell Laingsburg, MI
3 Aaron Yonker Garrettsville, OH
4 Drew Phipps Irwin, PA
5 Colton Neal West Columbia, WV
6 Jordyn Snyder Mount Joy, PA
7 Mike Gallagher Saunderstown, RI
7 Aldin Leaker Eaton, OH



Schoolboy 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Bobby Steveson II Portage, IN
2 Chad Solomon Rockford, TN
3 Daniel Bannister Lexington, SC
4 LJ Barlow Wallingford, PA
5 Adam Wilson Hendersonville, TN
6 Ryan McCullough Brook Park, OH
7 Aaron Flitcroft Mendham, NJ
7 Parker Knapp Lakewood, OH



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Filbey Franklin, TN
2 Jared Beckwith Port Matilda, PA
3 Joe Hurda Bendersville, PA
4 Cameron Lee Lansing, MI
5 Landon Pelham Tecumseh, MI
6 Carl Neff Exeter, RI
7 Caleb Harris Tega Cay, SC
7 John Kramer Mount Juliet, TN



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Zachery DeLuca Pittsburgh, PA
2 Gage Cervenka Greenwood, SC
3 Corey Reece Gainesville, GA
4 Nathan Shepherd Farmington Hills, MI
5 Roman Rudisill Galloway, NJ
6 Ethan Jolliff Newark, OH
 

Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 JD Wheeling Waterford, PA
2 Zach Elvin Boiling Springs, PA
3 Dylan Schuster Petersburg, VA
4 Kyle Ramsey Mason, OH
5 Nick Moss Linesville, PA
6 Brandon Kahlenbeck Bethel, OH
7 Joseph Juergens Northeast, MD
7 Sam Woods Bay City, MI



Cadet 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Garelli Elmhurst, IL
2 Caleb Greer Fairburn, GA
3 Tom Zeigler North Ridgeville, OH
4 Jarred Magers Brook Park, OH
5 Johnny Gentile Paulsboro, NJ
6 Ricky Simonelli Northfield, OH
7 Kyle Keller Delta, OH
7 Kasey Proper Vernon, NY



Cadet 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Dalton Macri Wheeling, WV
2 Zack Cooper Big Rapids, MI
3 Zach Ulerick Middletown, PA
4 Jordan Northrup Machesney Park, IL
5 Christian Monserrat Methuen, MA
6 Tyler Cross Kearneysville, WV
7 Payton Gutierrez Pickerington, OH
7 Tony DeVriese East Moline, IL



Cadet 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Zeke Moisey Northampton, PA
2 Colton Adams Scottsbluff, NE
3 Luis Gonzalez Guttenberg, NJ
4 Mitchel Rogaliner Lambertville, MI
5 Colt Shorts McMurray, PA
6 Jacob Grigg Gastonia, NC
7 Bobby Smith Grove City, OH
7 Anthony Tutolo Concord, OH



Cadet 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Ivan McClay Massillon, OH
2 Joey Galasso Philadelphia, PA
3 Aaron Assad Northfield Center, OH
4 Phil Downing Westminster, CO
5 Micah Hight Pennsville, NJ
6 Luke Bell Decatur, MI
7 Nick Beneke Dickerson Run, PA
7 Christian Stone Glen Richey, PA



Cadet 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Ken Bade Fenton, MI
2 Clay Walker Greer, SC
3 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
4 Jacob Danishek Lebanon, OH
5 Christopher Vassar New Cumberland, PA
6 Xavi Ramos Hopatcong, NJ
7 Tom Page Hamburg, NY
7 Artem Timchenko Columbus, OH



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Brock Zacherl Mayport, PA
2 Jordan Simpson Oxford, AL
3 Alfred Bannister Laplata, MD
4 Austin Marsico Pickeirngton, OH
5 Daniel Sanchez Silver Spring, MD
6 Alex Rinaldi Columbia, NJ
7 Eli Bienstock North Potomac, MD
7 Dalton Langford Fort Myers, FL



Cadet 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Solomon Chishko Jeannette, PA
2 Michael Marano Allentown, PA
3 Aaron Roberts Jamestown, PA
4 George Weber Bel Air, MD
5 Cole Moseley Nashville, TN
6 Dylan Caruana Kenmore, NY
7 Lane Walling Bamberg, SC
7 Tyler Ziegler Hamilton, OH



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Collica Solon, OH
2 Max Good Hanover, PA
3 Brodie Zacherl Mayport, PA
4 Dario Dobbin Canonsburg, PA
5 Brooks Kenderdine Lancaster, PA
6 Alex Powell Venetia, PA
7 Aaron Higgins Carey, OH
7 Tyler Steele Connellsville, PA



Cadet 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH
2 Cole Cameron Mercer, PA
3 Tony Parks Moline, IL
4 Austin Jenkins Culpeper, VA
5 Will Pihiou Canonsburg, PA
6 Tyler Manion McDonald, PA
7 Dakota Juarez Coopersville, MI
7 Austin Repp Gray Summit, MO



Cadet 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Houston Clements Chattanooga, TN
2 Garret Smith Northeast, PA
3 Jake Colello York, PA
4 Shane Stevens Byron, MI
5 Toby Hague Clarksboro, NJ
6 Cody Spinks Inwood, WV
7 Brian Estep Allison Park, PA
7 Zach Shoemaker Williamsport, MD



Cadet 150
Place Name Home Town
1 McCoy Newberg Franklin, TN
2 Justin Kresevic Solon, OH
3 Anthony Cimorosi Elkton, MD
4 Zach Adams Madison, IN
5 Tim Goff Titusville, FL
6 Zack Chakonis Washington Twp., NJ
7 Graham Joss Oak Park, IL
7 Crandale Neal West Columbia, WV



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 John Shrader Franklin, TN
2 Alex Svetz North East, PA
3 Dominic Scarberry Seville, OH
4 Joe Rimel Frederick, MD
5 Jared Soule Sandy Creek, NY
6 Kieran Gerrity Middleville, NJ
7 Antoine Davis Austintown, OH
7 Cory Williams Rural Retreat, VA



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Zupan Canastota, NY
2 Jordan Kitta Hunker, PA
3 Dustin Conti Jefferson, PA
4 Luke Wilson Shinglehouse, PA
5 Nate Dawson Follansbee, WV
6 Terrence Parsons Harrisburg, PA
7 Joe Carter Brockport, NY
7 Kevin Stock Garrettsville, OH



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Meadows Medina, OH
2 TJ Dudley Columbia, SC
3 Chance McClure Maysville, GA
4 Jake Hart Allison Park, PA
5 Chalmer Frueauf Lebanon, OH
6 Thomas Haines New Providence, PA
7 Alex Campbell Canonsburg, PA
7 Gabe King Kenton, OH



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Gajdzik Rochester, MI
2 Matt Green Baltimore, MD
3 Logan Rimmer Temperance, MI
4 Mitchell Higginbotham N. Fort Myers, FL
5 T J Satterfield Greenback, TN
7 Angelo Broglia Canonsburg, PA
7 Jacob Range Livonia, MI
 

Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Mansfield Defiance, OH
2 Kevon Powell Romeoville, IL
3 Nate Schwab Smethport, PA
4 Colby Bowman Pilot Mountain, NC
5 Tyler Foley New Hudson, MI
6 Trey Davisson Junction City, OH
7 Nick Perrotta Groton, CT
7 Jon Sweeney Rocky Ridge, MD



Elite 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Shawn Ague Austintown, OH
2 Tyler Roberts Jamestown, PA
3 Cam Michel Milan, OH
4 Stuart Hope Chapin, SC
5 Marcus Windsor Huber Heights, OH
6 Matt Laux North Bethesda, MD
7 Levi Catalfu Corry, PA
7 Bryce Hershberger Nappanee, IN



Elite 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Mack McGuire Pittsburgh, PA
2 Devon Lotito Bethlehem, PA
3 Austin Gillihan Corry, PA
4 Logan Strope Lancaster, OH
5 Vinny Punzone Huntington Station, NY
6 Buddy Poyner Fenton, MI
7 Nick Cegelski Rochester, NY
7 Justin Kopp Tiffin, OH



Elite 128
Place Name Home Town
1 Chuck Zeisloft Woodbury Hts., NJ
2 Jenkins Monzey Silver Spring, MD
3 Bobby Stevely Milford, NJ
4 Joey Ward Goshen, OH
5 Joey White Maybee, MI
6 Anthony Bruno Madison, AL
7 Shane Arechiga Silver Spring, MD
7 Andrew Taylor Columbus, OH



Elite 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Corcoran Fenton, MI
2 Michael Carlone Mayfield Hts., OH
3 Weston Beck Rock Hill, SC
4 Justin Wagner Alden, NY
5 Jordan Tolbert Olney, MD
6 Eric Wolfe Pataskala, OH
7 Stephen Alger Westerville, OH
7 Joe Kalinka Marilla, NY



Elite 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Zymroz Coraopolis, PA
2 Andrew Higgins Hilliard, OH
3 Brian Gibbs Luna Pier, MI
4 Wally Maziarz Niagara Falls, NY
5 Cody Zechman Middleburg, PA
6 Nick Limano Meadville, PA
7 Kyle Burns Milan, OH
7 Jake Odell South Windsor, CT



Elite 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
2 Lorenzo Thomas Pittsburgh, PA
3 Alec Marsico Pickerington, OH
4 Ben Ralston Oxford, MI
5 Tristan Hamner Middleport, NY
6 James Roach Bethesda, MD
7 Dan Gilchrist Mayfield Heights, OH
7 Jake Williams Burlington, MI



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Watts Ferndale, MI
2 Terry Terrell Bloomimgton, IN
3 Zeke Gammill Gaithersburg, MD
4 T.J. Duncan Rossville, GA
5 Dustin Ventimiglia Belleville, IL
6 Brandon Hill Fenton, MI
7 Drew Morris Grand Blanc, MI
7 Brandon Sommers Macedonia, OH



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Ty Coleman Highland Hts., OH
2 Patrick Downey Linthicum, MD
3 Nick Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
4 Isaiah Williams Haverhill, MA
5 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
6 Junior Monzey Silver Spring, MD
7 Cody Davis Seymour, TN
7 Brandon O'Neill Butler, OH



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Fred Garcia Donora, PA
2 Stephen Ceremuga Greenville, PA
3 Michael Duckworth Bath, IN
4 Bobby Blankenship Plain City, OH
5 Anthony Melchiorre Wadsworth, OH
6 Pat Carey Glen Burnie, MD
7 Richie Childs Hamlin, NY
7 Josh Lewis Fulton, NY



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Pollard Corry, PA
2 Bernard Wolley Germantown, MD
3 Tim Maeshack, Jr. Williamsport, PA
4 Justin Dozier Brownstown, MI
5 Tony Maroulis Rockville, MD
6 Brendan Fitzgerald Uniontown, OH
7 Brandon Crouse Glade Valley, NC
7 Wesley King Columbus, OH



Elite 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Karl Green Baltimore, MD
2 Josh Lee Junction City, OH
3 Mimmo Lytle Swanton, OH
4 Tyler Maher Raleigh, NC
5 Terrance Jean-Jacques Haverhill, MA
6 Lucas King Kenton, OH
7 Adam Robinson Leslie, MI
7 Michael Rutherford Norton, OH
 

Freestyle (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

 

Open (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Open 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Werth Lockport, NY
2 Mike Endert Millington, MI
3 Miles Williams Hubbard, OH
4 Cody Libengood Miamisburg, OH



Open 145
Place Name Home Town
1 James Henderson, Jr Cleveland, OH
2 Aaron Brew Sturgis, MI



Open 155
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Lessard Newport News, VA
2 Jesse Powell Hadley, PA
3 Lance Sabo Durand, MI
4 John Marotta Parma, OH



Open 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeffrey Estrada Parker, IL
2 Jordan Powell Hadley, PA
3 Anthony McMichael Burlington, MI
4 Devin Bloom Burlington, MI
5 Taylor Doan Camden, DE
6 Mark Whitesell Silver Spring, MD
7 Kyle McClain Morenci, MI



Open 175
Place Name Home Town
1 Clint Schaefer Lancaster, NY
2 Darin Lyles Elizabeth, PA
3 Josh Chaney Hubbard, OH
4 Bob Scott Huber Heights, OH



Open 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Judd Sybesma Burlington, MI
2 Steven Rink Hickory, NC
3 Travis Hussey Holgate, OH
4 Pete Martinez Napoleon, OH
5 Alex Loving Glen Allen, VA
6 Dan Garza North Branch, MI



Open 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Jacob Bradford Union, KY
2 Mark Blair Richmond, VA
3 Mike Tebedo Vassar, MI
4 Lenny Gosciniak Mt. Morris, MI
5 David Alexander Conneaut Lake, PA
6 Rob Klinger Niagara Falls, NY
7 Scott Sierakowski North Branch, MI



Open 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Baker Miamisburg, OH