2009 Tournament of Champions Results

 

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Zander Ballock Julian, PA
2 Shane Peterson Cochranton, PA
3 Lane Aikey Bellefonte, PA
4 Xzavier Suess Melvin, MI
5 Jayden Strickland Greenwich, OH
6 Matt Ross Orwigsburg, PA
7 Joseph Couch Pasadena, MD
7 Troy Kennedy St Paris, OH



Bantam 45
Place Name Home Town
1 Ian Maloney Fayette City, PA
2 Mitch Herren Columbus, OH
3 Andrew Brest Edinboro, PA
4 Antoino Jordan Highland Park, MI
5 Collin Woods Rolla, MO
6 Koen Kish St. Clairsville, OH
7 Brandon Hahn Perrysburg, OH
7 Luke Lacaria Cheswick, PA



Bantam 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Wyatt Yapoujian Berthoud, CO
2 Anthony Sederburg Newburg, MO
3 Stu Jenkins Uniontown, PA
4 Seth Lambers Cincinnati, OH
5 Mathew Jun Chesapeake Beach, MD
6 Jake DeWolf Niagara Falls, NY
7 Shane Broad Alden, NY
7 Joshua Saunders Florissant, MO



Bantam 55
Place Name Home Town
1 B.J. Laux South Holland, IL
2 Jacson Muldrew Glendale, WV
3 Tyler Dilley Wilcox, PA
4 Graham Calhoun Rochester, IN
5 Ben Pasiuk Carrollton, OH
6 Joshua Ogunsanya Hillside, IL
7 AJ Anthony Auburn, PA
7 Jake Fine West Newton, PA



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Juan Bazaldua Bolingbrook, IL
2 Peyton Hall Chester, WV
3 AJ Deutel Stafford, VA
4 Mikie Dehn Rochester, NY
5 Victor Grabowski Brighton, MI
6 Rocky Elam Gladstone, MO
7 William McDougald Niagara Falls, NY
7 Chet Robbins Wellsville, NY



Bantam 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Carter Starocci Erie, PA
2 Andy Aldridge Richmond, VA
3 Sage Serbenta Lowell, MI
4 Preston Zachman Bloomsburg, PA
5 Brylan Clouse Barnesville, OH
6 Manzona Bryant Columbus, OH
7 Hunter Connelly Greer, SC
7 Brandon Simoniette Little Hocking, OH



Bantam 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Abe Assad Winfield, IL
2 Matthew Carney West Farmington, OH
3 Gerrit Nijenhuis Bulger, PA
4 Braxton Parks Owosso, MI
5 Jared Ziegler Pemberville, OH
6 Dyllan Houser Westfield, NY
7 Gabe Jablonski Spartanburg, SC
7 Mason Nickelson Belle Vernon, PA



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Ringle Harrison, MI
2 Justin Salter Lakeland, MI
3 Sean Trombley Owosso, MI
4 Tank Best Columbia, SC
5 Dawson Hamby Calhoun, GA



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV
2 Eli Pokorney Chesterton, IN
3 Cody Solis Greeley, CO
4 Noah Price Fremont, OH
5 Zack Cypher North Huntingdon, PA
6 Michael Leibl Canastota, NY
7 Tyler Stevenson Eaton, OH
7 Cael Willis Wilmington, NC
 

Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Midget 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Travis Ford-Melton Lynwood, IL
2 JJ Wilson Etters, PA
3 Wade Monebrake Eaton, OH
4 Kingston Armstrong Moore, SC
5 Jake Facundo Bay City, MI
6 Kurt McHenry Leesburg, VA
7 Jack Newman Chagrin Falls, OH
7 Anthony Valverde Fort Mill, SC



Midget 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Black Clearbrook, VA
2 Brian Stuart Waldorf, MD
3 AJ Geyer Linden, MI
4 Trey Ashby Knoxville, TN
5 King Sandoval Waldorf, MD
6 Jacob Dunlop West Newton, PA
7 Logan Ashton Cumming, GA
7 Giorgio Miceli Ravenna, OH



Midget 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Danny Bertoni Jefferson, MD
2 Justin Perkins Pittsburgh, PA
3 Levi Englman Fredericksburg, VA
4 Tanner Culver Fenton, MI
5 Caleb Johnson Follansbee, WV
6 Josh Mason New Ringgold, PA
7 Casey Ragle Norwood, OH
7 Dylan Woods Christiansburg, VA



Midget 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Quade Rasmussen Aurora, OH
2 Tommy Hoskins Jamestown, OH
3 Colton Yapoujian Berthoud, CO
4 Dalton Ballantine Clio, MI
5 PJ Crane New Hope, PA
6 Tyler McKinney Erie, PA
7 Zach Ortman Allentown, PA
7 Zurich Storm New Oxford, PA



Midget 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Wert Lewistown, PA
2 Gage Grunden, Jr. Defiance, OH
3 Jaden Mattox Grove City, OH
4 Chris Fauson Eaton Rapids, MI
5 Jobey Chishko Jeannette, PA
6 Theory Robison Northglenn, CO
7 Devan Davis Cochranton, PA
7 Kyran Hagan Eureka, MO



Midget 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ
2 Eli King Nashville, TN
3 Peter Ogunsanya Hillside, IL
4 Dylan O'Donnell Cochranton, PA
5 Cameron White Lynwood, IL
6 Dallas Bulsak Washington, PA
7 Jake Meridieth Cincinnati, OH
7 Hunter Moore Parkersburg, WV



Midget 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Stedeford Sewickley, PA
2 Trent Henckel Metamora, MI
3 Josh Stillings Green Lane, PA
4 Matt Oblock Cecil, PA
5 Zachary Zoll Fenton, MI
6 Max Wright Blacklick, OH
7 Dylan Blau Westminster, MD
7 Billy Johnson Shadyside, OH



Midget 76
Place Name Home Town
1 Bryce Shields York, PA
2 Yianni Diakomihalis Rochester, NY
3 Trent Hidlay Lewistown, PA
4 Garrett Beam Glen Gardner, NJ
5 Tazaun Rose Niagara Falls, NY
6 Luke McFarland Dewitt, MI
7 Jonathan Kemp Franklinville, NY
7 Collin Lieber Lexington, MI



Midget 82
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Mulligan Saegertown, PA
2 J D Greathouse Mason, MI
3 Cohl Schultz Highlands Ranch, CO
4 Dalton Hoover Mingo Junction, OH
5 Jake Woodley Pittsburgh, PA
6 Aidan Pasiuk Carrollton, OH
7 Chance Rayhart Newville, PA
7 Jarrott Ruhl Venango, PA



Midget 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Robbie Bowers Paulding, OH
2 Brady Repasky Gettysburg, PA
3 Hunter Allen Dacula, GA
4 Levi Pascoe Greenvllie, SC
5 Mack Berkowitz Old Brookville, NY
6 Ian James West Union, SC
7 Isaiah Bailey Westerly, RI
7 Juan Castillo Defiance, OH



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Mason Parris Lawrenceburg, IN
2 Nathan Schutt Clinton Twp., MI
3 Zach Elam Gladstone, MO
4 Phillip Fall Cincinnati, OH
5 Kawaun Deboe Erie, PA
6 Deven Mosman Craig, CO
7 Marco Perla Chesterfield, MO



Midget 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Micah Parsons Harrisburg, PA
2 Collin Funkhouser Coraopolis, PA
3 Max Darrah Foristell, MO
4 Domenic DiPietro Solon, OH
5 Matt Cromer Travelers Rest, SC
6 Evan Begeman Riverview, MI



Midget 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Trent Robbins Wellsville, NY
2 Eric Pilcher Berwick, ME
3 Ryan Stewart Lititz, PA
4 Jakob Sexton Elida, OH
5 Bobby Grothjan Jr. Lima, OH
6 Tyler Hartline Marietta, OH
 

Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Junior 58
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Olivas Glendora, CA
2 Derek Wilson Baltimore, MD
3 Jordan Gessner Lewisburg, PA
4 Octavious Davis Columbia, SC
5 Trent Snader Elizabethtown, PA
6 Nicholas Pagnotta Miller Place, NY
7 Brent Shumaker Mechanicsburg, PA
7 Christian Wellman Wooster, OH



Junior 62
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Kenney Dunbar, PA
2 Seth Hogue Masury, OH
3 Dane Heberlein Darien, NY
4 Hunter Lucas Lima, OH
5 Danny Morell Brecksville, OH
6 Evan Drill Neshanic Station, NJ
7 Devan Arigo McSherrystown, PA
7 Dominic Means Pittsburgh, PA



Junior 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Newhouse Massilon, OH
2 Tyshawn White Harrisburg, PA
3 Antonio Kibler Stafford, VA
4 Nathaniel Newberry York Springs, PA
5 Cole Manley Altoona, PA
6 Owen Wherley Spring Grove, PA
7 JD Gregory Mechanicsville, VA
7 Brendan Howard Uniontown, PA



Junior 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Hong Oakmont, PA
2 Tony DeCesare Sagamore Hills, OH
3 Spencer Lee Meadville, PA
4 Scott Cooper Biglerville, PA
5 Michael May Eaton, OH
6 Kyle Peisker Elk Grove Village, IL
7 Gregory Hilliard Dahlonega, GA
7 Seth Whitehead North Canton, OH



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Chad Haegele Warrington, PA
3 Zack Hertling Ocean Twp., NJ
4 Dylan Chatterton York, PA
5 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA
6 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
7 Chris Mauriello Hauppauge, NY
7 Gus Solomon Murrysville, PA



Junior 78
Place Name Home Town
1 Joeseph Trovato Paramus, NJ
2 Taleb Rahmani Marysville, OH
3 Corbin Allen Mechanicsville, VA
4 Nicholas Shields York, PA
5 Gregory Brusco Pickerington, OH
6 Alex Martinez Petersburg, MI
7 Dylan Komperda O'Fallon, MO
7 Samuel Williams Cincinnati, OH



Junior 82
Place Name Home Town
1 Logan Grass Culloden, WV
2 Jake Adcock Carrollton, GA
3 Adam Martz Frostburg, MD
4 Ryan Forero Paramus, NJ
5 Brenden McRill Flint, MI
6 Max Odell South Windsor, CT
7 Jarod Verkleeren Perryopolis, PA
7 Kyle Luben Meadville, PA



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 Dom Sutermeister Davison, MI
2 Jordan Paul Loveland, OH
3 Kaleb Young Brookville, PA
4 Nate Hagan Toledo, OH
5 Dylan Taylor Wheeling, WV
6 Trevor Corl Howard, PA
7 John Haines Stockport, OH
7 Richard Jackson Toledo, OH



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Cole Holloway Loudon, TN
2 Tyler Morland Brighton, MI
3 Jake Shaffer Latrobe, PA
4 Austin Hiles Brecksville, OH
5 Simeon Brown Christiansburg, VA
6 Briton Shelton New Oxford, PA
7 Charlie Perella Thurmont, MD
7 Connor Wurst McKean, PA



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Jacob Cooper Albion, MI
2 Cody Hughes South Berwick, ME
3 Colton Dull East Berlin, PA
4 Matt Pauvlik North Olmsted, OH
5 Caleb Kephart Portage, PA
6 AJ Alford Irmo, SC
7 Kyle Risch Webberville, MI
7 Dillon Shaw Follansbee, WV



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels, PA
2 Milik Dawkins Flint, MI
3 Richie Jones Tonawanda, NY
4 Brian Lapham Scotch Plains, NJ
5 Jack Howarth South Berwick, ME
6 Matt Powers Allison Park, PA
7 Shane Ice Bloomfield, IN
7 Tristan Ware Villa Rica, GA



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hall II Goodrich, MI
2 Muhamed McBryde Buffalo, NY
3 Kyle Kaminski Parma, OH
4 Drew Phipps North Huntingdon, PA
5 Ryan Parker Knoxville, TN
6 Kevin Mulligan Blauvelt, NY
7 Zac Richard Mullica Hill, NJ
7 Hunter Ritter Perryville, MD



Junior 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Dietrich Greene, NY
2 Logan Vish Brighton, MI
3 Saavon Brown Boonsboro, MD
4 Chris Araneo Stonybrook, NY
5 Sal Negrini Riverdale, NJ
6 Andrew Hamilton Powell, OH
7 Austin Potter Troy, MI
7 Randy Scott Mooresville, IN



Junior 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Brandon Dyke Allendale, MI
2 Jacob Woolson Oswego, NY
3 Conner Buttry Osterburg, PA
4 Derek Berberick Greensburg, PA
5 Samuel McCollum York Springs, PA
6 Charlie Hill Lawrenceburg, IN
7 Sam Anderson East Bethel, MN
7 Sean Bishop Cross Lanes, WV



Junior 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Wyatt Cook Westminster, MD
2 Trevor Burhan North Branch, MI
3 Zech Thompson Montpelier, OH
4 Eric Haapapuro Delaware, OH
5 Jesse Estep Vermilion, OH
6 Nick Lee Lewis Center, OH
7 Tyler Mesnard Bascom, OH
7 Tyler Nicol Pleasantville, PA



Junior 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Eppley Northeast, PA
 

Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Schoolboy 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Brent Fleetwood Smyrna, DE
2 Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL
3 Camden Bertucci Muskegon, MI
4 Logan Harvich Chesapeake, VA
5 Hunter Bell Decatur, MI
6 Ryan Peters Wells, ME
7 Aaron Ehrgott Meadville, PA
7 Charles Lenox Erie, PA



Schoolboy 75
Place Name Home Town
1 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA
2 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
3 Jarred Ganger Troy, OH
4 Tom Aloi Montclair, VA
5 Jordan Allen Nitro, WV
6 Conner Ziegler Hamilton, OH
7 Jacob Madrigal Davison, MI
7 Kayla Miracle Bloomington, IN



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Fuqua Chicago Heights, IL
2 Anthony Orefice Lockport, NY
3 Logan Feeser Hanover, PA
4 Noah Manning Bangor, PA
5 JD Wheeling Waterford, PA
6 Chris Elrod Colchester, CT
7 George McGuire Waterford, PA
7 Shane Smith Cincinnati, OH



Schoolboy 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Dillon Stowell Gouverneur, NY
2 Ryan Millhof Dacula, GA
3 Sam Krivus Greensburg, PA
4 Joshua Alber Freeport, IL
5 Jacob Gorial Fenton, MI
6 Zach Swarrow Richeyville, PA
7 Jake Gromacki Erie, PA
7 Marko West Smithtown, NY



Schoolboy 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
2 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
3 Nick Anthony Auburn, PA
4 Tyler Loughlin Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
5 Jordan Northrup Machesney Park, IL
6 Cole DePasquale Clifton, VA
7 Terrence Davis, Jr. Tinton Falls, NJ
7 Tristan Paul Northumberland, PA



Schoolboy 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Zeke Moisey Northampton, PA
2 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
3 Dalton Macri Wheeling, WV
4 Kyle Springer Jefferson, GA
5 Eric Lewandowski Depew, NY
6 Ty Buckiso Venetia, PA
7 Jordan Amine Brighton, MI
7 Brennon Shields Orbisonia, PA



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Solly Chishko Jeannette, PA
2 Clay Walker Greer, SC
3 Christopher Nuss West Homestead, PA
4 Payton Gutierrez Pickerington, OH
5 Sam Odell South Windsor, CT
6 Paul Deitz Erie, PA
7 Drew Kasper Mansfield, OH
7 Nick Romyns Newton, NJ



Schoolboy 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Ivan McClay Massillon, OH
2 Josh Ortman Allentown, PA
3 Alfred Bannister Laplata, MD
4 Daniel Sanchez Silver Spring, MD
5 Anthony Gonzales Pontiac, MI
6 Alex Rinaldi Columbia, NJ
7 Logan Breitenbach Severna Park, MD
7 Josef-Omari Johnson Piscataway, NJ



Schoolboy 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
2 Garett Hammond Chambersburg, PA
3 Max Good Hanover, PA
4 Mike Pongracz Milford, NJ
5 Dayton Racer St. Genevieve, MO
6 Collin Barnard Tonawanda, NY
7 Alec Hutchin Strabane, PA
7 David Prezzia Clinton, PA



Schoolboy 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Colin Holler Orland Park, IL
2 Charlie Snead Virginia Beach, VA
3 Dakota Juarez Coopersville, MI
4 Nolan Barger Clearfield, PA
5 Dillon Artigliere Flanders, NJ
6 Colt Belardia Monongahela, PA
7 Austin Jackson East Berlin, PA
7 Zehlin Storr Mason, MI



Schoolboy 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH
2 William Pihiou Canonsburg, PA
3 Liam Widman Alma, MI
4 Logan Ritchie Flatrock, MI
5 Austin McCloskey Lebanon, IN
6 Ryan Morris Corry, PA
7 Michael Marano Allentown, PA
7 Mark Perry Harrisburg, PA



Schoolboy 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg, PA
2 Kevin Cooper Morningview, KY
3 Cody Nolan Fairview, PA
4 Brian Estep Allison Park, PA
5 Jared Mesiti Brockport, NY
6 Chris Starocci Erie, PA
7 Tionte Parks Moline, IL
7 Luke Peterson Youngstown, OH



Schoolboy 133
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Lambert Burlington Township, NJ
2 Kieran Gerrity Middleville, NJ
3 Troy Seymour Plattsburgh, NY
4 Kevin Synan Allison Park, PA
5 Anthony Liberatore Williamsville, NY
6 Ricky Ratcliff West Jefferson, OH
7 Zach Frohlich Northvale, NJ
7 Taylor White Chesapeake, VA



Schoolboy 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Quinton Hiles Brecksville, OH
2 Greg Wallace Long Valley, NJ
3 Anthony Cimorosi Elkton, MD
4 Zach Wilson Mt. Cory, OH
5 Zach Armstrong Saegertown, PA
6 Adam Oakleaf Tiffin, OH
7 Anthony Feliziani Boothwyn, PA
7 Zack Pinkas Johnstown, PA



Schoolboy 148
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Tabachino Kennesaw, GA
2 Gabe Ramirez Mears, MI
3 Terrence Parsons Harrisburg, PA
4 Spencer Neff Darnestown, MD
5 Peyton Geary Orefield, PA
6 JD Crabtree Navarre, OH
7 Wyatt Albanese Canastota, NY
7 Cole D'Haese Burr Oak, MI



Schoolboy 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Wiercioch Bentleyville, PA
2 Austin Andrews Meadville, PA
3 Chance McClure Maysville, GA
4 Tyler Dibert Imler, PA
5 Ryan Neals North Andover, MA
6 CJ Levin Teaneck, NJ
7 jay Gonzales Lansing, MI
7 Matthew McClimens Pacific, MO



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Jerry Thornberry, Jr. Owensville, OH
2 Vernon Rowe Barberton, OH
3 Thomas Ott Lewes, DE
4 Luke Kisselback Langhorne, PA
5 Lance Leto Norwalk, OH
6 Justin Smith Akron, OH
7 Sean Rutherford Norton, OH
7 Stephen Suglio Akron, OH



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Garatt Poorman Howard, PA
2 Austin Bentley Minerva, OH
3 Anthony Kelly Akron, OH
4 Charles Thomas Paulding, OH
 

Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Cadet 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Colt Shorts McMurray, PA
2 Matt Garelli Elmhurst, IL
3 Ethan Wampler Bloomington, IN
4 Cecil Clardy Louisville, KY
5 Alex Reimann Glenwood, WV
6 Deric Winston Hillsborough, NJ
7 Austin Webb Gibsonburg, OH



Cadet 98
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Bell Decatur, MI
2 Luis Gonzalez Guttenberg, NJ
3 Aaron Assad Northfield Center, OH
4 Tony Rossi Homer Glen, IL
5 Michael Hayes Fredericksburg, VA
6 Keegan Cantara Oxford, MI
7 Zak DePasquale Clifton, VA
7 Garth Yenter California, KY



Cadet 104
Place Name Home Town
1 Dalton Langford Ft. Myers, FL
2 Tyler Roberts Jamestown, PA
3 Jordan Wigger Summerville, SC
4 Joey Golani Dearborn Heights, MI
5 Cade Mansfield Defiance, OH
6 Tim Wheeling Waterford, PA
7 Austin Marsico Pickerington, OH
7 Bryant Myers New Kensington, PA



Cadet 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Shai Lariviere Cumberland, RI
2 Tyler Daniel Coloma, MI
3 Lee Wilson Hilliard, OH
4 Trevor Moody Evansville, IN
5 Cole Moseley Nashville, TN
6 Skylar Weber Moscow Mills, MO
7 Andrew Brehm Hanover, PA
7 Shawn Spearman Erie, PA



Cadet 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Watson Chattanooga, TN
2 Austin Mathews Greenville, PA
3 Joey Ward Loveland, OH
4 Aaron Roberts Jamestown, PA
5 Jordan Puska Trenton, OH
6 Dan Haughton Little Falls, NY
7 Buddy Poyner Fenton, MI
7 Jim Stowell Phoenixville, PA



Cadet 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Zavier Meeks Lima, OH
2 Tyler Manion McDonald, PA
3 Mark Marchetti Nashville, TN
4 Matthew Bryer Cochranton, PA
5 Nick Dusendschine Kulpmont, PA
6 Louden Goodpaster Culloden, WV
7 Jared Beatty Arcanum, OH
7 Tony Parks Moline, IL



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Brent Fickel Strongsville, OH
2 Matt Zepp North Ridgeville, OH
3 Rusty Maness Point Pleasant, WV
4 Kevin Beazley Highland, MI
5 Phil Kail Bethel Park, PA
6 Beau Donahue Centreville, VA
7 Matt Somers Montrose, MI
7 Scott Whalen South Plainfield, NJ



Cadet 138
Place Name Home Town
1 Garrett Smith Allegan, MI
2 Mike Hooker Maryville, TN
3 James Linkous Christiansburg, VA
4 Ty Foltz Clarkston, MI
5 Tyler Zymroz Moon Township, PA
6 Nick Catalano Canonsburg, PA
7 Nick Armstrong Smithton, IL
7 Joe Hibbler North East, PA



Cadet 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Odell South Windsor, CT
3 T.J. Duncan Rossville, GA
4 Zach Towers Meadville, PA
5 McCoy Newberg Franklin, TN
7 Chaz Gresham Loveland, OH
7 Adam Horovitz Ravenna, OH



Cadet 155
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Luster Orange, VA
2 Tyler Rill Hampstead, MD
3 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
4 Cody Brunst Spartansburg, PA
5 Austin Maneese Ashland, OH
6 TJ Holmes Nashville, TN
7 Tanner Duvall Temperance, MI
7 Curt Schneider Lewisburg, PA



Cadet 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Popple Bear Creek Twp., PA
2 Mat Meadows Medina, OH
3 Tony Martin Toledo, OH
4 Billy Wisman III Leesburg, VA
5 Caleb Hetterscheidt Delaware, OH
6 Tom Leahey Swanton, OH
7 Danny McNamara Aurora, OH
7 Steven Mohler Kent, OH



Cadet 175
Place Name Home Town
1 Stephen Ceremuga Greenville, PA
2 Dakota DesLauriers Lower Burrell, PA
3 Nathan Silvus Springfield, OH
4 Anthony Angelone West Orange, NJ
5 Zach Zupan Canastota, NY
6 Mason Courtright Mears, MI
7 Sam Curtis York, SC
7 Brandon O'Neill Ashland, OH



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Chris Nash Roseville, MI
2 Anthony Melchiorre Wadsworth, OH
3 Jake Hart Allison Park, PA
4 Chuck Lynch Sissonville, WV
5 Yusuf Yunis Clarksville, TN
6 Brett Martin White Cloud, MI
7 Nate Dawson Follansbee, WV
7 Sam Pirtle Roxana, IL



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Ian Kirkman Eden, NC
2 Cody Klempay Washington, PA
3 TJ Satterfield Greenback, TN
4 Bashar Srouji Youngstown, NY
5 Adam Donner North Tonawanda, NY
6 Marcus Leibenguth Rochester, NY
7 Ian Binotto Strabane, PA
7 Kyle Jenkin Medina, OH
 

Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Elite 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Narburgh Fayetteville, NC
2 Jacob Scholten Grandville, MI
3 Jordan Conaway Abbottstown, PA
4 Colten Keck Newville, PA
5 Jordan Gilbert South Whitley, IN
6 Luke Schroeder Hanover, IN
7 Robby Taylor Canaan, IN
7 Chad Turner-Solis Brownstown, MI



Elite 119
Place Name Home Town
1 BJ Miller Defiance, OH
2 Tim Wiseman Berlin Center, OH
3 Jeff Sloney Clarkston, MI
4 David White Athens, PA
5 Ryne Harris Belleville, IL
6 Dee Leavell Hopkinsville, KY
7 David Hershberger Smyrna, DE
7 Jacob Mitchell York, SC



Elite 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Ben Knecht Towanda, PA
2 Alex Lopez Hamler, OH
3 Johnny Matacic Lake Milton, OH
4 Randy Kocol West Carrollton, OH
5 Michael Gentilcore Rochester, NY
6 Richard Rios Long Beach, CA
7 Alex Crown Carlisle, PA
7 Shelton Mack Meadville, PA



Elite 134
Place Name Home Town
1 Seth Callarik St. Clairsville, OH
2 Jacob Kazimir Auburn Township, OH
3 Michael Carlone Mayfield Heights, OH
4 Cole Hayes Knoxville, TN
5 Mason Goretsas Hampstead, MD
6 Stuart Doster Lookout Mountain, GA
7 Matt Hefner Lima, OH
7 Wally Maziarz North Tonawanda, NY



Elite 142
Place Name Home Town
1 David Demor Georgetown, PA
2 Matt Smith Paw Paw, MI
3 Lorenzo Thomas Pittsburgh, PA
4 Josh Bressler Odenton, MD
5 Matt Beebe Saginaw, MI
6 Dakota Cooley Chelsea, MI
7 CJ Caserta Mt. Arlington, NJ
7 Eric Telford Bancroft, MI



Elite 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Shane Alterio Bellefonte, PA
2 Josh Houldsworth White Lake, MI
3 Malcolm Martin White Cloud, MI
4 Jordan Powell Hadley, PA
5 Ryan Watts Ferndale, MI
6 Dylan Ice East Liverpool, OH
7 Shawn Fayette Dayton, OH
7 Matthew Sandman Cincinnati, OH



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Lou Greco Hubbard, OH
2 Damien Perry Mentor, OH
3 Michael Falk Columbus, OH
4 Caleb Wallace Phoenix, NY
5 Brian Mathews Dayton, OH
6 Grant Chase Erie, PA
7 Nick Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
7 Jerrel Valliant Sandusky, OH



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Duckworth Bath, IN
2 Zack Zelcs Ridgway, PA
3 John Rizqallah Allegan, MI
4 Nick Mudar Plymouth, MI
5 Chris Urps Pasadena, MD
7 Mat Henry Owosso, MI
7 Austin Reiner Swanton, OH



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Zack Benzio Connellsville, PA
2 Angelo Malvestuto Niagara Falls, NY
3 Michael Pollard Corry, PA
4 Trevor Dunn North Fort Myers, FL
5 Andrew Banas Belleville, MI
6 Dave Kephart Portage, PA
7 David Alexander Conneaut Lake, PA
7 William Wright Speedwell, VA



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick McDiarmid Fowlerville, MI
2 Todd Hall Athens, PA
3 Jake Ilg Melbourne, KY
4 Adam Lazenga Bethel Park, PA
5 Kyle McWreath Washington, PA
6 Brandon Fedorka Clinton, PA
7 Jeff Beatty Galloway, OH
7 Bobby Borton Pittsfield, PA



Elite 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe McElhinney Cochranton, PA
2 Drew Carpenter Glenford, OH
3 Jeremy Howell Moline, IL
4 Michael Rutherford Norton, OH
5 Jim Donner North Tonawanda, NY
6 Kevin Malone Carrollton, OH
7 Mimmo Lytle Swanton, OH
 

Freestyle (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

 

Open (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Open 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Ruben Rios Long Beach, CA



Open 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Miles Williams Hubbard, OH
2 Greg Saumenig Glen Burnie, MD
3 Anthony Almanza Hamler, OH
4 Craig Campbell Columbus, OH



Open 145
Place Name Home Town
1 James Henderson Cleveland, OH
2 Ben Giles Follansbee, WV
3 Derrick Elkins Continental, OH
4 Matthew Sharp Red Springs, NC
5 Mike Bender Batavia, OH



Open 155
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Brew Sturgis, MI
2 Niko Boccuzzi Hermitage, PA
3 Steve Devlin Amherst, NY
4 Steve Sherman Hermitage, PA
5 Geoff Taub West Bloomfield, MI



Open 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Jarrod Shaw Follansbee, WV
2 Josh Chaney Hubbard, OH
3 Cody Leek Warren, OH
4 John Davalos Columbia, NJ
5 Perry Sandlin Maumee, OH



Open 175
Place Name Home Town
1 Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH
2 Jon VanDommelen Leslie, MI



Open 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Boggs Columbus, OH
2 Joseph Stewart Strongsville, OH
3 Judd Sybesma Burlington, MI
4 Scott Sierakowski North Branch, MI
5 Thadd Little Thompson Station, TN



Open 220
Place Name Home Town
1 David Crawford Canfield, OH



Open 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Jerry Knapp Lakewood, OH