2008 Tournament of Champions Results

 

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Beau Bayless Sharpsville, PA
2 Kyle Gray Brunswick, OH
3 Stephen Ferguson III Lorain, OH
4 Brett Poultney Poquoson, VA
5 Olivia Shore St. Paris, OH
6 Kurtis Phipps North Huntingdon, PA
7 Antoino Jordan Highland Park, MI
7 Ian Maloney Fayette City, PA



Bantam 45
Place Name Home Town
1 Travis Ford-Melton Lynwood, IL
2 Stu Jenkins Uniontown, PA
3 Wade Monebrake Eaton, OH
4 Jordan Bowers Defiance, OH
5 Logan Seliga Belle Vernon, PA
6 Chase Baxendale Clio, MI
7 Kody Beal Pleasantville, OH
7 Lukasz Walendzak Bloomington, IN



Bantam 50
Place Name Home Town
1 B.J. Laux South Holland, IL
2 Daniel Poupore Saline, MI
3 Hayden Brown Brentwood, NH
4 Chase Sumner Ada, OH
5 Caleb Johnson Follansbee, WV
6 Tanner Culver Fenton, MI
7 Leighton Mitchell Dayton, OH
7 King Sandoval Waldorf, MD



Bantam 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Devon Brooks Mansfield, OH
2 Juan Bazaldua Bolingbrook, IL
3 Carter Starocci Erie, PA
4 Jackson Turley Chester, VA
5 Levi Englman Fredericksburg, VA
6 Jordan Ward Wapakoneta, OH
7 Tyler Dilley Wilcox, PA
7 Josh Mason New Ringgold, PA



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Sammy Delapena Richmond, VA
2 Matthew Cabezas Methuen, MA
3 Hunter Moore Elizabeth, WV
4 Kendall Coleman Lynwood, IL
5 Riley Westlake Manchester, TN
6 Matthew Poust New Oxford, PA
7 Cameron Amine Brighton, MI
7 Max Mondy Bellefonte, PA



Bantam 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Brooks Hagerstown, MD
2 Dupri Flemister Harrisburg, PA
3 Drew Hoselton Chenoa, IL
4 Daniel Unruh Elida, OH
5 Dorian Gridiron Painesville, OH
6 Justin Henry Parkville, MD
7 Austin Eick Rossford, OH
7 Zach Renninger Annville, PA



Bantam 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Hendricks New Ringgold, PA
2 Arron Gilmore Gaines, MI
3 Cody Solis Greeley, CO
4 Michael Baker Beavercreek, OH
5 Joe Shafer Downingtown, PA
6 Josh Flynn Vermilion, OH
7 Mason Nickelson Belle Vernon, PA



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Ian Malesiewski North East, PA
2 Brady Garren Logan, OH
3 Randy Pierce Dresden, OH
4 PJ Young Niagara Falls, NY
5 Matt Whitfield Houston, PA
6 Michael Leibl Canastota, NY



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Chase Gibson Bronson, MI
2 Raquon Cason Baltimore, MD
3 Zachary Brown Culpeper, VA
4 Alec Martinez Toledo, OH
 

Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Midget 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Trent Snader Elizabethtown, PA
2 Berk Bobo Jr. Bremen, OH
3 Aaron Black Clearbrook, VA
4 Trey LaFlamme Adams, NY
5 Trey Ashby Knoxville, TN
6 Jon Hinze New Concord, OH
7 Raekwon Davis Columbia, SC



Midget 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Danny Bertoni Jefferson, MD
2 Paxton Rosen Edmond, OK
3 Dylan Duncan Batavia, IL
4 Zurich Storm New Oxford, PA
5 Hunter Riffle Core, WV
6 P.J. Crane New Hope, PA
7 Kenyon Andrews Centerville, PA
7 Zach Ortman Allentown, PA



Midget 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Olivas Glendora, CA
2 Dan Moran Bethlehem, PA
3 Alex Rhine Marysville, OH
4 Octavious Davis Columbia, SC
5 Jordan Smith Wellford, SC
6 Bryan LaVearn Ortonville, MI
7 Devan Davis Cochranton, PA
7 Jared Ellingwood Plainfield, IL



Midget 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin O'Connor Lockport, IL
2 Austin Gomez Carol Stream, IL
3 Cole Manley Altoona, PA
4 Dane Heberlein Darien Center, NY
5 Hunter Napier Navarre, OH
6 Seth Hogue Masury, OH
7 Bruce Hrynciw Fremont, OH
7 Kyle Markus Phillipsburg, NJ



Midget 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Hong Oakmont, PA
2 Drew Hobbs Mason, OH
3 Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ
4 Gage Gillam Eastpointe, MI
5 Josh Kain Chagrin Falls, OH
6 Brandon Barbella Voorhees, NJ
7 Nick McCutcheon Ravenswood, WV
7 Zachary Zoll Fenton, MI



Midget 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Chris Mauriello Hauppauge, NY
2 Devione Edwards Milan, OH
3 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
4 Jaret Lester Apple Creek, OH
5 Hadyn Swartwood Jersey Shore, PA
6 William Kaldes Enola, PA
7 Luke Bikulege Greer, SC
7 Ryan Thomas Vandalia, OH



Midget 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Jared Ball Columbus, OH
2 Kordell Norfleet Chicago, IL
3 Exree Loe Johnstown, PA
4 Tim Bogar Chesterfield, MO
5 Cody Mulligan Saegertown, PA
6 Austin Gill Carrolltown, PA
7 Logan Broskie Columbus, OH
7 Quentin Milliken Lewistown, PA



Midget 76
Place Name Home Town
1 Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH
2 Ty Agaisse Warren, NJ
3 Lukas Peterson Erie, PA
4 Jacob Klier Middleburg Hts, OH
5 Jarrett VanHavel Mason, MI
6 Nick Clark Glassboro, NJ
7 Jared Packer Durand, IL
7 Max Odell South Windsor, CT



Midget 82
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Paul Loveland, OH
2 Brandon Whitman Blissfield, MI
3 Cole Nye Dillsburg, PA
4 Brenden McRill Flint, MI
5 Jacob Oliver Huntingdon, PA
6 Drake Koontz Grafton, WV
7 Xavier Ferrizzi Pottstown, PA
7 Kyle Murphy Bridgewater, NJ



Midget 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Bowlen Crucible, PA
2 Kyle Vilsack Concord, OH
3 Crae McCracken Jersey Shore, PA
4 Kane Williams Clio, MI
5 TJ Allen, Jr. Mechanicsville, VA
6 Mike Spallina Greece, NY
7 Mike Gramza Perry, MI
7 Deven Mosman Craig, CO



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA
2 Connor Agostino Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
3 Micah Parsons Harrisburg, PA
4 Liam Quigley Chagrin Falls, OH
5 Domenic DiPietro Solon, OH
6 Eli Myers Abbottstown, PA
7 Terry Noblin Vassar, MI
7 Seph Wiegand Morrow, OH



Midget 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Anderson East Bethel, MN
2 Chris Araneo Stonybrook, NY
3 Austin Potter Troy, MI
4 Billy Korber West Newton, PA
5 Bryane Briggs Niagara Falls, NY
6 Jonathon Racheter Carey, OH
7 Philip Coutch Lower Burrell, PA
7 Anthony Neal Sturgis, MI



Midget 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Rogers III Madison Heights, MI
2 James Newman Ferndale, MI
3 Kent Petersen Deshler, OH
4 Quent Thornton Steubenville, OH
5 Joey Losinski Bronson, MI
6 Bryson Dalton Pulaski, VA
7 Jonathan Lanivich Macomb Twp., MI
 

Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Junior 58
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH
2 Devan Arigo McSherrystown, PA
3 JD Gregory Mechanicsville, VA
4 Louie Hayes Orland Park, IL
5 Owen Wherley Spring Grove, PA
6 Phillip Sharp Charleston, WV
7 Tyler Kenney Dunbar, PA
7 KJ Kidwell Conneaut, OH



Junior 62
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyshawn White Harrisburg, PA
2 Bailey Lahue Corydon, IN
3 Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL
4 Charles Lenox Erie, PA
5 Jacob Madrigal Davison, MI
6 Joshua Heil Strongsville, OH
7 Gianni Calo Bridgewater, NJ
7 Carmen Ciotti Erie, PA



Junior 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
3 Ryan Friedman Baltimore, MD
4 Lucas Simpkins Kenna, WV
5 T.J. White Harrisburg, PA
6 Nate Ellis Holly, MI
7 Al Ciccitto Philadelphia, PA
7 Sammy Hepler Ashland, PA



Junior 70
Place Name Home Town
1 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA
2 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA
3 Corbin Allen Mechanicsville, VA
4 Cameron Kelly Bellbrook, OH
5 Danny Boychuck Haddonfield, NJ
6 Matt Noble Bridgewater, NJ
7 Jared Prince Safety Harbor, FL
7 Tyler Sigler Charles Town, WV



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
2 Dom Sutermeister Flushing, MI
3 Danny Martoccio Kintnersville, PA
4 Logan Grass Culloden, WV
5 Richie Cerebe Philadelphia, PA
6 Nate Hagan Toledo, OH
7 Austin Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
7 Lincoln Olson Linwood, MI



Junior 78
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
2 Jim Schuitema Phillipsburg, NJ
3 Laken Cook Ilion, NY
4 Cole Walter Mifflinburg, PA
5 Josh Shields Murrysville, PA
6 Guy Nitchman Abbottstown, PA
7 Kade Kowalski Nashport, OH
7 Dylan Taylor Culloden, WV



Junior 82
Place Name Home Town
1 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
2 Fredy Stroker Mechanicsburg, PA
3 Tyler Carney Clayton, DE
4 Zach Kelly Lower Burrell, PA
5 Shabo Gorial Fenton, MI
6 Derek Kuhlman Lima, OH
7 Simeon Brown Christiansburg, VA
7 Neal Richards Ettrick, VA



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 Bryan Jastrzebski New Britain, PA
2 Brad Conley Jamestown, OH
3 Alex Wolfe Boonsboro, MD
4 Ronnie Spera Mt. Olive, NJ
5 Kyle Johnson Galion, OH
6 Brandon Soules Waynesfield, OH
7 Logan Aikey Lewisburg, PA
7 Sonny Lucas Broadview Hts., OH



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hall Davison, MI
2 Dillon Artigliere Flanders, NJ
3 Josh Ortman Allentown, PA
4 Shane Gentry Hookstown, PA
5 Josef Johnson Piscataway, NJ
6 Myles Amine Brighton, MI
7 Dominick Petrucelli Pottstown, PA
7 Ricky Regas Yorktown, VA



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Angus Arthur Laingsburg, MI
2 Luke Fournier Elizabeth, PA
3 Myles Martin Penns Grove, NJ
4 Dylan Wisman Leesburg, VA
5 Drew Phipps North Huntingdon, PA
6 Quentin Santiago Wyandotte, MI
7 Jakob Cooper Beckley, WV
7 Blake Miller Clyde, OH



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Dietrich Greene, NY
2 Logan Ritchie Flat Rock, MI
3 Chip Ness Duluth, GA
4 Jake Terrick Elizabeth, PA
5 Colt Belardia Monongahela, PA
6 Logan Vish Brighton, MI
7 Nick Cortopassi Bloomsbury, NJ
7 Christian Stackhouse Riverside, NJ



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeric Kasunic Aliquippa, PA
2 Sean Kennedy Murfreesboro, TN
3 Aaron Yonker Garrettsville, OH
4 Markie Friske Canastota, NY
5 Greg Kleinsmith Binghamton, NY
6 Shawn Brew Sturgis, MI
7 Tionte Parks Moline, IL
7 Jason Vranic Niagara Falls, NY



Junior 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Tristan Sponseller East Berlin, PA
2 Peyton Geary Orefield, PA
3 Josiah Thomas Berkley, MI
4 Tristen Zienkiewicz Farwell, MI
5 Christian Maroni Spartanburg, SC
6 Mike Gallagher Saunderstown, RI
7 Ryan O'Connor Vassar, MI
7 Ty Treaster McAlisterville, PA



Junior 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Snook Lewistown, PA
2 Parker Knapp Lakewood, OH
3 Ryan Spencer Ashville, OH
4 Eddie Syrek Claysville, PA
5 Thomas Baker Beavercreek, OH
6 Layton Donaldson Columbus Grove, OH
7 Joshua Charneski Hartland, MI
7 Garrett Schultz Akron, NY



Junior 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Herb Keskes, Jr. Flint, MI
2 Trevor Deans Poquoson, VA
3 Ryan McCullough Brook Park, OH
4 Brandon Bennett Hamler, OH
5 Tiawahn Cosby Vineland, NJ
6 Cole D'Haese Burr Oak, MI
7 Nick Lee Lewis Center, OH
7 Colton Robinson Lewisville, OH
 

Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Schoolboy 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Martin Rodriguez Lansing, MI
2 Chris Elrod Colchester, CT
3 Micah Hight Pennsville, NJ
4 Anthony Tutolo Concord, OH
5 Kareem Small Norwich, CT
6 Austin Shaffer Oakland, MD
7 Collin Dees Perry, OH
7 Jared Iddings Washington, PA



Schoolboy 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Diehl Berkeley Springs, WV
2 Jarred Simpkins Kenna, WV
3 Gabe Schroeck Clancy, MT
4 Brock Ervin Morganfield, KY
5 Shayne Wireman Lansing, MI
6 Tyler Ponte Pepperell, MA
7 Jon Mele Berkeley Heights, NJ
7 Zach Swarrow Richeyville, PA



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Nathan Tomasello Parma, OH
2 Brandon Thompson Solon, OH
3 Tristan Paul Northumberland, PA
4 Nicholas Anthony Auburn, PA
5 Stevie Michel Lancaster, NY
6 Mike Magaldo Gillette, NJ
7 David Mohler Baltimore, MD
7 Garth Yenter California, KY



Schoolboy 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Solomon Chishko Jeannette, PA
2 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
3 Nick Mauriello Hauppauge, NY
4 Camden Anderson Chesapeake, VA
5 Colt Shorts McMurray, PA
6 Devon Fraker Newville, PA
7 Aaron Hartman Oldsmar, FL
7 Jeron Tanner Adams, NY



Schoolboy 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Connor Schram Canonsburg, PA
2 Corey Keener Schuylkill Haven, PA
3 Shyheim Brown Harrisburg, PA
4 Kevin Devoy Burlington Twp., NJ
5 Austin Rose Dauphin, PA
6 Shawn Spearman Erie, PA
7 Ken Bade Fenton, MI
7 Zack Green Rome, PA



Schoolboy 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Jimmy Gulibon Latrobe, PA
2 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
3 Jorge Lopez Wharton, NJ
4 Spencer Rickman Acworth, GA
5 Buck Dippery Lewistown, PA
6 Colin Holler Orland Park, IL
7 Max Good Hanover, PA
7 John Ivashchenko Library, PA



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Dylan Mogan Bethel Park, PA
2 Anthony Collica Solon, OH
3 John Fahy Pewee Valley, KY
4 Tyler Manion South Fayette, PA
5 TJ Miller Medford, NJ
6 Alex Gearig Holland, OH
7 Jake Keller Grampian, PA
7 Alex Rinaldi Columbia, NJ



Schoolboy 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg, PA
2 Michael Labry Aurora, OH
3 Garrett Vulcano Houston, PA
4 Scott Parks Moline, IL
5 Brandon Keller Erial, NJ
6 Tony Farace Columbia, MD
7 Joey Fiasco Irwin, PA
7 Shane Shibles Lebanon, ME



Schoolboy 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Olanowski Virginia Beach, VA
2 Kyle Skelly Apollo, PA
3 Tommy Kimbrell Kettering, OH
4 Matthew Bryer Cochranton, PA
5 Nathan Wade Dundee, MI
6 Cody O'Connor Maumee, OH
7 Khlique Harris Erie, PA
7 Jacob Seymour Virginia Beach, VA



Schoolboy 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Askey Newnan, GA
2 Adam Kluk Medina, OH
3 Scott Whalen South Plainfield, NJ
4 Austin Woods Columbia, TN
5 Christopher Tatters Ashtabula, OH
6 Zach Shoemaker Williamsport, MD
7 Timmy Garripoli Succasunna, NJ
7 Kevin Tran Nottingham, PA



Schoolboy 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Epperly Christiansburg, VA
2 Jamal Lackey Soddy Daisy, TN
3 TJ Fox Suffield, OH
4 Corey Stasenko South Plainfield, NJ
5 Aaron Lambert Burlington Twp., NJ
6 Kevin Cooper Morning View, KY
7 Jack Brown Portsmouth, VA
7 Dan Krysiak Erie, PA



Schoolboy 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Tim Corse Posen, IL
2 Sage Allen Covington, GA
3 Jordan Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
4 Ty Walter Mifflinburg, PA
5 Stephen Maier Spencerport, NY
6 Tyler Cornett Fredericksburg, VA
7 Zach Armstrong Saegertown, PA
7 Beau Donahue Centreville, VA



Schoolboy 133
Place Name Home Town
1 Gabe Dean Lowell, MI
2 Brandon Siwiak Greensburg, PA
3 Tanner Tinsley Mechanicsville, VA
4 Cord Feasby South Whitley, IN
5 John Kyriacopoulos Pittsburgh, PA
6 Tanner Duvall Temperance, MI
7 Garrett Chase Erie, PA
7 Justin Sperin Snellville, GA



Schoolboy 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Brooks Climmons Hiram, GA
3 Jerry Mahar Burt, MI
4 Dustin Conti Jefferson, PA
5 Adam Nickelson Belle Vernon, PA
6 Ali Benito Nashville, TN
7 Luke Gentry Wildwood, MO
7 Alex Svetz North East, PA



Schoolboy 148
Place Name Home Town
1 Tsvet Petrushev Duluth, GA
2 Zack Martin Hanover, PA
3 Corey Mills Pennsgrove, NJ
4 Stevie Tilton Hampton, VA
5 Andrew Rocco Franklin, TN
6 Chris Weber Brook Park, OH
7 Kyle Colborn Fredericktown, PA
7 Rick McKim Olivet, MI



Schoolboy 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Angelone West Orange, NJ
2 Jake Hart Allison Park, PA
3 Tyler Jarvis Covington, GA
4 Daniel Frankenfield New Albany, PA
5 Zack Morris Corry, PA
6 Mark Dami Canonsburg, PA
7 Andrew Lutterloh Fredericksburg, VA
7 Bill Paynter Hanoverton, OH



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Dakota DesLauriers Lower Burrell, PA
2 Nick Gajdzik Rochester, MI
3 Jake Kelly Niagara Falls, NY
4 Kyle Jenkin Medina, OH
5 Nate Warner Titusville, PA
6 Mat Shaw Newark, DE
7 Josh Martz Hookstown, PA
7 Austin Phelps North East, PA



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Klempay Washington, PA
2 Dink Purnell Wilmington, DE
3 T.J. Satterfield Greenback, TN
4 Joe Nauman Luckey, OH
5 Ricky Brown Lawrenceburg, IN
6 Brett Martin White Cloud, MI
7 Ben Bunce Phillipsburg, NJ
7 Marshall Mayhugh Sullivan, OH
 

Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Cadet 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Freddie Rodriguez Lansing, MI
2 Zach Abkemeier Owasso, OK
3 Joey Dance Poquoson, VA
4 Nick Roberts Hooversville, PA
5 Kaleb Lemaire Rehoboth Beach, DE
6 Keegan Cantara Oxford, MI
7 Bryant Myers New Kensington, PA
7 Sean Ryan Dover, DE



Cadet 98
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Conaway Abbottstown, PA
2 Shai Lariviere Cumberland, RI
3 Matt Buco Methuen, MA
4 Austin Miller Mount Joy, PA
5 Esteban Gonzales Pontiac, MI
6 Luke Schroeder Hanover, IN
7 Ian Ross Newark, NY
7 Jim Stowell Phoenixville, PA



Cadet 104
Place Name Home Town
1 Arik Robinson Morrisonville, NY
2 Jeff Ott Chelmsford, MA
3 Eric Friedman Baltimore, MD
4 Jacob Scholten Grandville, MI
5 Blake Pepper Imperial, MO
6 Kyle Bauer Wheeling, WV
7 Sean Byham Saegertown, PA
7 Cade Mansfield Defiance, OH



Cadet 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Stepien Berkeley Heights, NJ
2 Josh Fisher Spencer, WV
3 Shawn Ague Austintown, OH
4 Dalton Dennis Safety Harbor, FL
5 Tyler Frese Dowagiac, MI
6 Dan Haines Stanhope, NJ
7 Andrew Higgins Grove City, OH
7 Shelton Mack Meadville, PA



Cadet 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Stephens Hickory, NC
2 Leon Shannon River Rouge, MI
3 Jeff Canfora East Hanover, NJ
4 Bobby Stevely Milford, NJ
5 Corey Kozimor Vienna, NJ
6 Jeremy Artrip Mason, OH
7 Kevin Churchill Newton, NJ
7 Zavier Meeks Lima, OH



Cadet 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Keith Surber O'Fallon, IL
2 Tony Burge Mason, MI
3 Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
4 Michael Hooker Maryville, TN
5 Stuart Doster Lookout Mountain, GA
6 Alex Lopez Hamler, OH
7 Jake Bagley Lebanon, ME
7 Chris Caton Charlotte, NC



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Gregerson Carol Stream, IL
2 Ryen Nieman Freeland, MI
3 David Demor Georgetown, PA
4 Cole Hayes Knoxville, TN
5 Steve Spearman Erie, PA
6 Blake Rueger Evansville, IN
7 Campbell Lewis Soddy Daisy, TN
7 Nick Limano Meadville, PA



Cadet 138
Place Name Home Town
1 Mat Miller Edgewood, MD
2 Matt Martoccio Kintnersville, PA
3 Jakob Scheffel Oakland, MD
4 Jordan Murphy Elizabethtown, KY
5 Josh Clark Petersburg, VA
6 Travis Shaffer Derry, PA
7 Randall Hernandez Silver Spring, MD
7 Mitchel Porter Mantua, OH



Cadet 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Jayshon Wilson Carlisle, PA
2 Pierce Harger Loveland, OH
3 Blake Roulo Matoaca, VA
4 Dylan Ice East Liverpool, OH
5 Joe Grandominico Westerville, OH
6 Thomas Fullenkamp Versailes, OH
7 Austin Coniker Pittsburgh, PA
7 Matt VanderMeer Clarkston, MI



Cadet 155
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Havers Bradford, PA
2 Nick Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
3 Jason Luster Pittsburgh, PA
4 Kyle Flohr Fairfield, PA
5 Colton Spade McVeytown, PA
6 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
7 Kyle Gladieux Oregon, OH
7 Tony Martin Toledo, OH



Cadet 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Guidi McDonald, PA
2 Nick Sofranko Derry, PA
3 Aaron Risch Webberville, MI
4 Tylan Coleman Highland Hts., OH
5 Zach Brown Westerville, OH
6 Ryan Burnheimer Johnstown, PA
7 Kyle Fisher Linden, MI
7 James Petersen Blacksburg, VA



Cadet 175
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Pollard Corry, PA
2 Zach Agostino Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
3 Michael Kennedy Murfreesboro, TN
4 Chris Urps Pasadena, MD
5 Denny Diodati Cochranton, PA
6 Stephen Ceremuga Greenville, PA
7 Ray Canale Willoughby Hills, OH
7 Adam Lamancusa Salem, OH



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick McDiarmid Fowlerville, MI
2 Harrison Honeycutt Mooresville, NC
3 Cameron Croy Brentwood, TN
4 Brett Jaeckel Hendersonville, TN
5 Tommy Hamel Mechanicville, NY
6 Kyle McWreath Washington, PA
7 Ross Ferraro Carol Stream, IL
7 Alex Saunders Girard, OH



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Tavanello Wadsworth, OH
2 Logan Erb Wapakoneta, OH
3 Adam Lazenga Pittsburgh, PA
4 Corey Garry McDonald, PA
5 Clint Endicott Shelby, OH
6 Tyler Todd Adams, TN
7 Chase Coffman Charleston, WV
7 Stephen Snyder Woodbine, MD
 

Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Elite 112
Place Name Home Town
1 AJ Schopp Tyrone, PA
2 Matt Peters East Aurora, NY
3 James Bak Levittown, PA
4 B.J. Suitor Freeland, MI
5 Bo Maggard Eaton, OH
6 Blake Thomas Brentwood, TN
7 Brian St. James Roswell, GA
7 James Miller Clarksville, PA



Elite 119
Place Name Home Town
1 Jared Germaine Montrose, MI
2 Drew Stone Oak Harbor, OH
3 Tyler Regan Miamisburg, OH
4 Andrew Sartain Lawrenceville, GA
5 Hermon Gillum Flint, MI
6 John Worthington Shelby, OH
7 Brian McGovern Westerville, OH
7 Tad McGraw Navarre, OH



Elite 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Bryan Smith Coopersburg, PA
2 Alex Crown Carlisle, PA
3 Taylor Walsh Cherry Hill, NJ
4 Josh Beemer Elida, OH
5 Ace Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
6 Travis Harbert Garrettsville, OH
7 Jehad Ali Niagara Falls, NY
7 Brandon Thuotte South Windsor, CT



Elite 134
Place Name Home Town
1 Derek Reber Lewisburg, PA
2 Zach Crim Haslett, MI
3 Sam Sherlock West Mifflin, PA
4 Kyle Hussey Parsippany, NJ
5 Chris Smith Fredericksburg, VA
6 Rico Borz Bethel Park, PA
7 Malcolm Martin White Cloud, MI
7 Brutus Scheffel III Oakland, MD



Elite 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Lewandowski Depew, NY
2 Mitch Spencer Avella, PA
3 Matt Laird Linesville, PA
4 Chris Block Johnstown, OH
5 David Ivashchenko Library, PA
6 Chanse Hayes Knoxville, TN
7 Dakota Cooley Chelsea, MI
7 Jake Waterkotte Imperial, MO



Elite 150
Place Name Home Town
1 James Fleming West Mifflin, PA
2 Josh Houldsworth White Lake, MI
3 Shane Alterio Bellefonte, PA
4 Charlie Williams III Macedonia, OH
5 Lou Greco Hubbard, OH
6 Alex Dues Celina, OH
7 Aaron Ferguson Holland, OH
7 Zach Van Wey New Concord, OH



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Daniel McGillivray Manassas Park, VA
2 Eric Hummel Lewisburg, PA
3 Alex Ortman Temperance, MI
4 Jake Holler Orland Park, IL
5 Bobby Malvestuto Niagara Falls, NY
6 Sam Shirey Beaver Springs, PA
7 Sam Kuhn Erie, PA
7 John Sternlicht Rockaway, NJ



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Ernest Selinsgrove, PA
2 Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV
3 Michael Duckworth Bath, IN
4 Matt King Ransomville, NY
5 Kwan Bailey Columbus, OH
6 Taylor Monus Toledo, OH
7 Shawn Hall Clearfield, PA
7 Tanner Wedding Henderson, KY



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 CJ Magrum Oak Harbor, OH
2 Zack Benzio Connellsville, PA
3 Colton Bowers Marion, OH
4 Kyle Sanders Columbus, OH
5 Drew Borgstrom Middletown, OH
6 Tate Mustin Brentwood, TN
7 Andrew Banas Belleville, MI
7 Phil Ernst Succasunna, NJ



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Steven Butler Cuddebackville, NY
2 Jason Finney Lake Orion, MI
3 Spencer Myers Selinsgrove, PA
4 Seth Nelson Columbus, OH
5 Nate Weeks Marysville, OH
6 Carl Sousa Greenwich, OH
7 Josh Kraft Niagara Falls, NY
7 Taylor Krimmer Batavia, OH



Elite 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeffrey Pollard Girard, PA
2 Danny Demick Chillicothe, OH
3 Joe McElhinney Cochranton, PA
4 Cody Vandonkelaar Muskegon, MI
5 DJ Charneski Hartland, MI
6 Jeremy Howell Moline, IL
7 JR Knapp Lakewood, OH
7 Michael Rutherford Norton, OH
 

Freestyle (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

 

Open (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open Freestyle Open

Open 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Sid Johnson Cherry Hill, NJ
2 Justin Rivera Erie, PA
3 Josh Armstrong Oakland, MD
4 Matthew Humenik Richfield, OH



Open 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Peter Mazzetta Libertyville, IL
2 Dave Crown Carlisle, PA
3 Ethan Swope Luthersburg, PA
4 Eric Desbrough Monroe, MI
5 Chad Peake Hilton, NY
6 Craig Campbell Columbus, OH



Open 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Corey Bowers Erie, PA
2 Randy Dressler McAlisterville, PA
3 Jeremy Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
4 Dan Pascuzzi Warren, PA
5 Billy Strathern Great Meadows, NJ
6 Danny Reyes Methuen, MA
7 Matt Fildes West Seneca, NY
7 David Nelson Gahanna, OH



Open 155
Place Name Home Town
1 Derrick Jusczak Aliquippa, PA
2 Kevin McElhaney Jamestown, PA
3 Antwan Bynum Hampton, VA
4 Matt Cutchineal Tullytown, PA
5 Matt Beres Hamlin, NY
6 Aaron Brew Sturgis, MI



Open 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Andy Lamancusa Salem, OH
2 Derek Ostrowski Lancaster, NY
3 Justin Lister Rodman, NY
4 Teddy Hoag Bethel Park, PA
5 Reggie Parks Painesville, OH
6 Josh Coppede Niagara Falls, NY



Open 175
Place Name Home Town
1 Troy Tooley Holley, NY
2 Ryan Uber Warren, PA
3 Tony Petrella Reynoldsburg, OH
4 Travis Hussey Holgate, OH
5 Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH
6 Kevin Davis Howell, MI



Open 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Tristan Murray Troy, OH
2 Judd Sybesma Burlington, MI
3 Ryan Boggs Columbus, OH
4 Jason Harrison Red Lion, PA
5 Torry Tooley Holley, NY
7 Jake Donley Hopedale, OH
7 Thadd Little Thompsons Station, TN



Open 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Dave Crawford Canfield, OH
2 Joe Armitage New Albany, PA



Open 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Gary Dorman Toledo, OH