2007 Tournament of Champions Results

 

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Stu Jenkins Uniontown, PA
2 William Harris Adamsville, OH
3 Brandon Bach Souderton, PA
4 Logan Seliga Belle Vernon, PA
5 Justin Taylor Belpre, OH
6 Darren Schum New Albany, PA
7 Andrew Hughes Potterville, MI
7 Wade Monebrake Eaton, OH



Bantam 44
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Black Clearbrook, VA
2 Trey Ashby Richmond, VA
3 Leno Ciotti Erie, PA
4 Tyler Sanders Macomb, MI
5 Cole Mattin Delta, OH
6 Cale McMurdy Jessup, MD
7 Brian Lindsay New Durham, NH
7 Mayson Miller Charleston, WV



Bantam 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Crace Marysville, OH
2 Kameran Kidwell Conneaut, OH
3 Zach Ortman Allentown, PA
4 Caleb Brooks Reynoldsburg, OH
5 Zurich Storm New Oxford, PA
6 Dalton Ballantine Clio, MI
7 Christian Schilling Harleysville, PA
7 Dylan Woods Christiansburg, VA



Bantam 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Wert Lewistown, PA
2 Gage Grunden, Jr. Defiance, OH
3 Jobey Chishko Jeannette, PA
4 Joshua Jaeckin Olmsted Township, OH
5 Bradley Beemer Franklinville, NJ
6 Devan Davis Cochranton, PA
7 Tommy Curtin Bridgeport, OH
7 Joe Lee Evansville, IN



Bantam 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Tanner Cook Ilion, NY
2 David Choate Dracut, MA
3 Cody Woods Millersburg, OH
4 Zachary Stedeford Sewickley, PA
5 Steven Kapuscinski Lockport, NY
6 Shauny Hawkins Sauk Village, IL
7 Justin Shaw Malvern, OH
7 Derick Stowell Gouverneur, NY



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ
2 Brandon Whitman Blissfield, MI
3 Brayton Lee Brownsburg, IN
4 Trent Hidlay Lewistown, PA
5 Cole Whittaker Fort Bragg, NC
6 Wade Agaisse Warren, NJ
7 Billy Johnson Shadyside, OH
7 Bryce Shields York, PA



Bantam 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Kordell Norfleet Chicago, IL
2 Quentin Milliken Lewistown, PA
3 Jacob Gray Albany, IN
4 Sammy DePhillipo Secane, PA
5 Collin Lieber Lexington, MI
6 Sam Wyche Loveland, OH
7 Wyatt VanWagner Blanchard, MI
7 Colt Yinger Nelsonville, OH



Bantam 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Hunt Gobles, MI
2 Robbie Bowers Paulding, OH
3 Michael Kramer Highland, MI
4 Nick Babson Sandusky, OH
5 Ryan Miller Medford, NJ
6 Stephen Rochotte McConnelsville, OH
7 Kane Millikin Vassar, MI
7 Teren Wycoff Delaware, OH



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 George Gonzales, Jr. Rockford, MI
2 Stephen Deluse Rockbridge, OH
3 Nathan Schutt Clinton Twp., MI
4 Xavier Mayfield Niagara Falls, NY
5 Domenic DiPietro Solon, OH
6 Randy Pierce Dresden, OH
7 Wesley Messer Pataskala, OH
7 Ethan Schlack Carey, OH



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Jud Ramage Senecaville, OH
2 Max Nations Corunna, MI
3 Salvatore DiBacco Carnegie, PA
4 Jack Chapman Rocky River, OH
5 Trent Robbins Wellsville, NY
6 John Urban IV Monrovia, MD
7 Keyoi'ra Gibson Niagara Falls, NY
7 Terry Noblin Vassar, MI
 

Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Olivas Glendora, CA
2 Collin Wesley Bellefonte, PA
3 Dan Moran Allentown, PA
4 Kobe Cunningham Lima, OH
5 Hunter Riffle Rivesville, WV
6 Gage Bayless Sharpsville, PA
7 Zane Mitchell Greenville, SC
7 Derek Wilson Baltimore, MD



Midget 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH
2 Drew Mattin Delta, OH
3 Davian Gowens Hesperia, MI
4 Tyler Ferguson Evansville, IN
5 Gregory Quinn Jacobsburg, OH
6 Mike Milan Carol Stream, IL
7 Octavious Davis Columbia, SC
7 Mikey Munn Alden, NY



Midget 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin O'Connor Lockport, IL
2 Nate Newberry Biglerville, PA
3 Carmen Ciotti Erie, PA
4 Michael Doetsch Dundalk, MD
5 Ty Kenney Dunbar, PA
6 KJ Kidwell, Jr. Conneaut, OH
7 Al Ciccitto Lansdale, PA
7 Jake Newhouse Massillon, OH



Midget 58
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyshawn White Harrisburg, PA
2 Jacob Spiess Delta, OH
3 Mario Guillen Perrysburg, OH
4 Austin Gomez Carol Stream, IL
5 John Ciotti Erie, PA
6 Alex Martinez Petersburg, MI
7 Scott Cooper Biglerville, PA
7 Jerry Fenner III Clio, MI



Midget 61
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Nathan Ellis IV Holly, MI
3 Jake Martin Ripley, WV
4 Lucas Simpkins Kenna, WV
5 Nick McCutcheon Ravenswood, WV
6 Preston Hoover Mercer, PA
7 Gregory Brusco Reynoldsburg, OH
7 Philly Partipilo Carol Stream, IL



Midget 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Corbin Allen Mechanicsville, VA
2 Brendan Fitzgerald Grandview Heights, OH
3 Austin Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
4 Matt Noble Bridgewater, NJ
5 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA
6 Kyle Luben Meadville, PA
7 Dylan Sharp Vandalia, OH
7 Joeseph Trovato Paramus, NJ



Midget 67
Place Name Home Town
1 Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH
2 Jake Adcock Carrollton, GA
3 Logan Lacure Jeffersonville, OH
4 Taleb Rahmani Marysville, OH
5 Nick Shields York, PA
6 Andrew Lorcher Sandusky, OH
7 Adam Martz Frostburg, MD
7 Jordan Stockweather Alden, NY



Midget 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Dominic Sutermeister Flushing, MI
2 Logan Grass Culloden, WV
3 Jarett Henry Dublin, GA
4 Matthew Stober Doylestown, PA
5 Tommy James Canonsburg, PA
6 Andrew Shomers Niagara Falls, NY
7 Noah Bane Havre De Grace, MD
7 Chandler Sweeney Silverwood, MI



Midget 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Bowlen Crucible, PA
2 Kyle Kaminski Parma, OH
3 Blake Monty Clarkston, MI
4 Kyle Johnson Galion, OH
5 Colin Kaucher Toledo, OH
6 Zach Sargent Clyde, OH
7 Simeon Brown Christiansburg, VA
7 Ralphy Tovar Anza, CA



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hall II Davison, MI
2 Christian Feliziani Boothwyn, PA
3 Colton Dull East Berlin, PA
4 Landry Cook Ilion, NY
5 Matthew Pauvlik North Olmsted, OH
6 J.J. Walker McDonald, PA
7 Brian Lapham Scotch Plains, NJ
7 Brandon Soules Waynesfield, OH



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Stephen Cincotta North Andover, MA
2 Logan Vish Brighton, MI
3 Will Clark Cary, NC
4 Clay Conover East Lansing, MI
5 Mack Heitzenrater Erie, PA
6 Silas Nelson Eaton, OH
7 Richie Jones Tonawanda, NY
7 Brad Neiderer East Berlin, PA



Midget 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Zahid Valencia Downey, CA
2 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA
3 Christian Dietrich Greene, NY
4 Will Thorpe Greer, SC
5 Brandon Harvey Erie, PA
6 Ryan Parker Knoxville, TN
7 Brandon Harvey Erie, PA
7 Brian McNamara Aurora, OH



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Hardaker Clio, MI
2 Zyer Harris Niagara Falls, NY
3 Drew Phelps North East, PA
4 Lane Foster Galion, OH
5 John Cooper South Rockwood, MI
6 Mark Lewis Prospect, OH
7 MJ Jones Westerville, OH
7 Mat Rush Jefferson, PA



Midget 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Samuel McCollum York Springs, PA
2 Brandon Dyke Allendale, MI
3 Bubby Scherer Lower Burrell, PA
4 James Newman Detroit, MI
5 Angelo Covarrubias Toledo, OH
6 Dominic Laware Van Buren, OH
7 Kent Petersen Deshler, OH
7 Chris Trimmer Stow, OH



Midget 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Omara Howard Niagara Falls, NY
2 Lane Richardson North Platte, NE
3 Nick Lee Lewis Center, OH
4 Bryce Gastaldo Dennison, OH
 

Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Brent Fleetwood Smyrna, DE
2 Hunter Bell Kalamazoo, MI
3 Charles Lenox Erie, PA
4 Austin Shaffer Oakland, MD
5 Jacob Madrigal Davison, MI
6 Dominick Gallo Sussex, NJ
7 Bryan Damon Oak Ridge, NJ
7 Michael Lainhart Albany, NY



Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
2 Terrence White Harrisburg, PA
3 Ryan Friedman Baltimore, MD
4 Anthony Cefolo Florham Park, NJ
5 Craig De La Cruz Dunellen, NJ
6 Joshua Henderson East Liverpool, OH
7 Jordan Allen Nitro, WV
7 Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL



Junior 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Micah Hight Pennsville, NJ
2 Kayla Miracle Bloomington, IN
3 Jacob Cottey Inianapolis, IN
4 Anthony Tutolo Concord, OH
5 Derek Wolf Sandusky, OH
6 Bailey Mezinger Fremont, OH
7 Richie Cerebe Philadelphia, PA
7 Chris Elrod Colchester, CT



Junior 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Nolf Rural Valley, PA
2 Joshua Alber Freeport, IL
3 Sam Krivus Greensburg, PA
4 Ryan Easter Bedford, PA
5 Jon Mele Berkeley Heights, NJ
6 Nicholas Anthony Auburn, PA
7 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA
7 Matt Miller Davison, MI



Junior 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Ashnault South Plainfield, NJ
2 Laken Cook Ilion, NY
3 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
4 Brock Ervin Morganfield, KY
5 Brendon Colbert Hagerstown, MD
6 Nick Varndell Dauphin, PA
7 Terrence Davis, Jr. Tinton Falls, NJ
7 Curtis Grant Waverly, NY



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Dean Heil Strongsville, OH
2 Joey McKenna Pine Brook, NJ
3 Ivan McClay Massillon, OH
4 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
5 Shayne Wireman Lansing, MI
6 Tristan Paul Northumberland, PA
7 Tyler Carney Clayton, DE
7 Josh Ortman Allentown, PA



Junior 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
2 Ryan Harris Beachwood, OH
3 Bryan Jastrzebski New Britain, PA
4 Fredy Stroker Greensburg, PA
5 Max Good Hanover, PA
6 Anthony Gonzales Pontiac, MI
7 Aaron Hartman Oldsmar, FL
7 Daniel Sanchez Silver Spring, MD



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Nolan Barger Clearfield, PA
2 Brody Whitman Blissfield, MI
3 Christian Stone Clearfield, PA
4 Wolfgang McStravick Pennsburg, PA
5 Dalton Macri Wheeling, WV
6 Alec Bowlick Martin, OH
7 Matt Fahy Pewee Valley, KY
7 Nick Romyns Newton, NJ



Junior 83
Place Name Home Town
1 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
2 Alex Wait Downingtown, PA
3 Bryce Brill Naperville, IL
4 Anthony Valencia Downey, CA
5 Roman Bell Medina, OH
6 Michael Ortiz New Tripoli, PA
7 Stephen Aiello Centreville, VA
7 Connor Payne Hookstown, PA



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 Ernest Battaglia Hinsdale, IL
2 Austin Rose Dauphin, PA
3 Dylan Milonas Oak Ridge, NJ
4 Colin Holler Orland Park, IL
5 Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH
6 Luke Fournier Elizabeth, PA
7 Joe Galasso Philadelphia, PA
7 Kellen Staton Germantown, MD



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg, PA
2 Cory Daniel Fulton, MD
3 Matt Gancayco Lusby, MD
4 Sam Odell South Windsor, CT
5 Preston Hollopeter Akron, OH
6 Jake Smith Elkview, WV
7 Austin McCloskey Lebanon, IN
7 Chance Sonnenberg North Baltimore, OH



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Chance Marsteller New Park, PA
2 Caleb Barnett Greenwich, OH
3 Quinton Hiles Mentor, OH
4 Ethan Bond Lancaster, OH
5 K'Shawn Sistrunk Niagara Falls, NY
6 DeJuan Roger Warren, MI
7 Tyler MacLellan Brunswick, OH
7 Kevin Synan Allison Park, PA



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Dominic Monaco Concord, OH
2 Jacob Worthington Shelby, OH
3 Aaron Lambert Burlington Twp., NJ
4 Joseph DePhillipo Secane, PA
5 Lane Breyer Springboro, OH
6 Rocco Caywood Maumee, OH
7 Jason Vranic Niagara Falls, NY
7 Aaron Yonker Garrettsville, OH



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
2 Conner Burns Audubon, PA
3 Kyle Snyder Woodbine, MD
4 Bradie Bollman Imler, PA
5 Nick Corba Beavercreek, OH
6 Peyton Geary Orefield, PA
7 Anthony Liberatore Buffalo, NY
7 Joey Stid Mason, MI



Junior 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Jerry Thornberry Owensville, OH
2 Ryan Neals North Andover, MA
3 Dakota Juarez Coopersville, MI
4 Danny Hockensmith, Jr. Carlisle, PA
5 Chance McClure Maysville, GA
6 Joey Merlino Saddle Brook, NJ
7 Zach Gibson Lithopolis, OH
7 Parker Knapp Lakewood, OH



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Dibert Imler, PA
2 Mitch Sliga Fishers, IN
3 Luke Kisselback Langhorne, PA
4 Royce Swasey Inkster, MI
5 Rick McKim Olivet, MI
6 Chris Weber Brook Park, OH
7 Tiawahn Cosby Vineland, NJ
7 Zane Krall Wauseon, OH



Junior 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Wes Bernard Indianapolis, IN
2 Cory Staud Delta, OH
3 Darien Wolnitzek Burlington, KY
4 Dakota Bouck Clio, MI
5 Dave Walton Wellsville, NY
6 Michael Armitage New Albany, PA



Junior 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Dakota Pike Grand Rapids, MI
2 Matthew Montesanti Medina, NY
 

Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Colton Howell Ozark, MO
2 Zack Pilkington Lusby, MD
3 Ryan Diehl Berkeley Springs, WV
4 Andrew Atkinson Forest, VA
5 David Mohler Baltimore, MD
6 Zach Howell Camden, DE
7 Chance Driscoll Aurora, OH
7 Jimmy Pellegrino Orland Park, IL



Schoolboy 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Corey Keener Schuylkill Haven, PA
2 Mitch Newhouse Massillon, OH
3 Brad Farley East Berlin, PA
4 Nathan Tomasello Parma, OH
5 Devon Lotito Bethlehem, PA
6 Travis Sproles Petersburg, MI
7 Nick Mauriello Hauppauge, NY
7 Dallas Smith Clifton, VA



Schoolboy 76
Place Name Home Town
1 Colt Shorts McMurray, PA
2 Kevin Devoy Burlington Twp., NJ
3 Brandon Jeske Hopewell, VA
4 Alec Dierna Ontario, NY
5 Jacob Danishek Lebanon, OH
6 Alex Moore Cleveland, OH
7 Zak DePasquale Clifton, VA
7 Bobby Broad Alden, NY



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Goodwin Havre De Grace, MD
2 TJ Miller Medford, NJ
3 Jimmy Gulibon Latrobe, PA
4 Shyheim Brown Harrisburg, PA
5 Joey Dance King William, VA
6 Jorge Lopez Wharton, NJ
7 George DiCamillo Highland Hts., OH
7 Nathan Giorgio Leesport, PA



Schoolboy 84
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ
2 Zach Abkemeier Owasso, OK
3 John Fahy Pewee Valley, KY
4 Jake Smith Clifton, VA
5 Nathan Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
6 Ben Kazimir Mantua, OH
7 Dario Dobbin Canonsburg, PA
7 Jim Stowell Phoenixville, PA



Schoolboy 88
Place Name Home Town
1 Theo Preston Hampton, NJ
2 Peter Galli Reisterstown, MD
3 Kyle Bauer Wheeling, WV
4 Buck Dippery Lewistown, PA
5 Eric Friedman Baltimore, MD
6 Tyler Manion McDonald, PA
7 Anthony Collica Solon, OH
7 RJ Labeef South Windsor, CT



Schoolboy 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Lou Mascola East Hanover, NJ
2 Zachary Horan Nazareth, PA
3 Jake Martin Maumee, OH
4 Martin Ramirez, Jr. Elk Grove, CA
5 Greg Flournoy Washington, VA
6 Dean Vettese Troy, MI
7 Mark Marchetti Nashville, TN
7 Scott Whalen South Plainfield, NJ



Schoolboy 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Arik Robinson Morrisonville, NY
2 Bobby Dierna Ontario, NY
3 Mitch Minotti Easton, PA
4 Devon Gobbo Basking Ridge, NJ
5 Danny Haines Stanhope, NJ
6 George Weber Bel Air, MD
7 Nick Ruffino St. Charles, IL
7 Alex Rice Pasadena, MD



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Stepien Berkeley Heights, NJ
2 Chaz Gresham Goshen, OH
3 Zavier Meeks Lima, OH
4 Victor Vettese Troy, MI
5 Mike Hooker Maryville, TN
6 Frank Mattiace Montville, NJ
7 Jake Schultz Lewistown, PA
7 Zach Epperly Christiansburg, VA



Schoolboy 104
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Tsirtsis Griffith, IN
2 Chris Caton Charlotte, NC
3 Rusty Maness Point Pleasant, WV
4 Tanner Tinsley Mechanicsville, VA
5 Tyler Hackworth Luckey, OH
6 Jake Bagley Lebanon, ME
7 Joseph Dixon Springboro, OH
7 Ty Foltz Clarkston, MI



Schoolboy 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Cole Cochran Troy, OH
2 Matt Zepp North Ridgeville, OH
3 James Linkous Christiansburg, VA
4 Tyler Rill Hampstead, MD
5 David Schlieper, Jr. Cameron, WV
6 TJ Fox Suffield, OH
7 Matt Denlinger Kettering, OH
7 Stephen Maier Spencerport, NY



Schoolboy 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Jakob Scheffel Oakland, MD
2 Bobby Scheivert Boothwyn, PA
3 Joey Rizzolino Easton, PA
4 Kyle Duffy Limerick, PA
5 Matt Shelar Smyrna, DE
6 Justin Stitzlein Killbuck, OH
7 Mike McBryde Erie, PA
7 Louden Goodpaster Culloden, WV



Schoolboy 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Allala Hopewell, VA
2 Nick Catalano Houston, PA
3 RJ Brydon South Fork, PA
4 Drew Spector West Deptford, NJ
5 Kyle Hayden Saint Leonard, MD
6 Jay Matheus Wilmington, DE
7 Kevin Collins Randolph, NJ
7 Brad Hickman Spencer, WV



Schoolboy 122
Place Name Home Town
1 John Sims Evansville, IN
2 Brandon Diamond Chester, VA
3 Perry Hills New Kensington, PA
4 Cody Ryba Hiram, OH
5 Kevin Molloy Glen Allen, VA
6 Brandon Rowles Mifflin, PA
7 Devon Range South Euclid, OH
7 Gary Woods II Fredericksburg, VA



Schoolboy 128
Place Name Home Town
1 Brian Brill Wellsboro, PA
2 Kyle Wade Islip, NY
3 Dylan Matz Erie, PA
4 T.J. Duncan Rossville, GA
5 Brocky Leidecker Orient, OH
6 Cody Stenberg Twin Lake, MI
7 Irvin Buck Niagara Falls, NY
7 Adam Horovitz Ravenna, OH



Schoolboy 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Jayshon Wilson Carlisle, PA
2 John Bolich Hatboro, PA
3 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
4 Nelson Pinkstaff Knoxville, TN
5 James Suvak Parma Heights, OH
6 Dashon Eure Suffolk, VA
7 Nate Alterio Bellefonte, PA
7 Mitchel Porter Mantua, OH



Schoolboy 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Luster Powder Springs, GA
2 Tevin Shaw Piscataway, NJ
3 Tylan Coleman Highland Hts., OH
4 Geoff Toney Middleburg Hts., OH
5 Lee Knight Seymour, TN
6 Billy Wisman Leesburg, VA
7 Tyler Goudy Huber Hts., OH
7 Jo Jo Tayse Massillon, OH



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Danny McNamara Aurora, OH
2 Dakota DesLauriers Lower Burrell, PA
3 Tyler Miles Christiansburg, VA
4 Cody Walters Macedonia, OH
5 Mason Courtright Mears, MI
6 Joe Stolfi Harleysville, PA
7 John Lake Alden, NY
7 Brandon Heidinger Columbia Station, OH



Schoolboy 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Guidi McDonald, PA
2 Tony Martin Toledo, OH
3 Chanse Menendez Hauppauge, NY
4 Andrew Klotz Bethlehem, PA
5 DJ Martin Pittsburgh, PA
6 Austyn Hayes Phoenix, NY
7 Matthew Bilodeau Wernersville, PA
7 Zack Eure Hebron, MD



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Queen Smith Detroit, MI
2 Ross Ferraro III Carol Stream, IL
3 Steven Fortner Maryville, TN
4 Cody Klempay Washington, PA
5 Aren Norman Colchester, CT
6 Nate Carlin Erie, PA
7 Austin Blough Smithville, OH
7 Nick Watson Webster, NY



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Tavanello Wadsworth, OH
2 Chuck Lynch Sissonville, WV
3 Ben Tammany Hampstead, NH
4 Hector Trevino Chicago, IL
5 Dylan Powell Mifflintown, PA
6 Matt Noble Cincinnati, OH
7 Jervaughn Eppse Sandusky, OH
7 Jeff Kissell Keene, NH
 

Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Kevin Gooding, Jr. Harrisburg, PA
2 Jordan Conaway Abbottstown, PA
3 Ryan Ponte Pepperell, MA
4 Johnny McComas East Liverpool, OH
5 Matt Buco Methuen, MA
6 Alex Benedict Canfield, OH
7 Derek Archer Moline, IL
7 Anthony Botro Randolph, NJ



Cadet 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
2 Josh Fisher Spencer, WV
3 Jeff Rottingen Ramsey, NJ
4 Dominique Barlow Heath, OH
5 Kyle McNulty Manchester, NJ
6 Robbie Miller Delta, PA
7 Jake Freeman Rockwell, NC
7 Chase Snider Hartland, MI



Cadet 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Dirk Bauer Wheeling, WV
2 Mitchell Port Bellefonte, PA
3 AJ Schopp Tyrone, PA
4 B.J. Suitor Freeland, MI
5 Evan Silver Chevy Chase, MD
6 Frank Goodwin Havre De Grace, MD
7 Cody Broomall Clayton, DE
7 Zak Vargo Stow, OH



Cadet 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Wood Fairmont, WV
2 Lorenzo Thomas Pittsburgh, PA
3 Stuart Doster Lookout Mountain, GA
4 George Scheffel Oakland, MD
5 Jake Kazimir Mantua, OH
6 John Tanner Coloma, MI
7 Tad McGraw Navarre, OH
7 Luke Schofield Indianapolis, IN



Cadet 114
Place Name Home Town
1 David Demor Georgetown, PA
2 Travis Shaffer Derry, PA
3 Anthony Zanetta Pittsburgh, PA
4 Bryan Smith Coopersburg, PA
5 Steven Poffenberger Paw Paw, MI
6 Jordan Glykas Bath, PA
7 Josh Halladay Chenango Forks, NY
7 Shaun Sprentall Palm Harbor, FL



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryen Nieman Saginaw, MI
2 Mike Morales Brick, NJ
3 Jonathan Childress Red Lion, PA
4 Dan Riggi Scotia, NY
5 Josh Houldsworth White Lake, MI
6 Jeremy Seipp Hampstead, MD
7 Mason Goretsas Hampstead, MD
7 Eric Telford Bancroft, MI



Cadet 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hartenstine Easton, PA
2 Matt Martoccio Kintnersville, PA
3 Jared Messina Cheektowaga, NY
4 Kyle Leek Warren, OH
5 Seth Schaner Cedar Springs, MI
6 Danny Costa Toronto, OH
7 Anthony Ferber Greenwich, OH
7 Joel Paolo Weirton, WV



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Sherlock Munhall, PA
2 Matt Miller Edgewood, MD
3 C.J. Cobb Williamstown, NJ
4 Pierce Harger Loveland, OH
5 Josh Johnson Vine Grove, KY
6 Drew Hammer Loveland, OH
7 Garrett Schaner Cedar Springs, MI
7 Chadwick Sonnenberg North Baltimore, OH



Cadet 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe Grandominico Westerville, OH
2 Mitch Spencer Avella, PA
3 John Guzzo Wantage, NJ
4 Ben Welsh Munroe Falls, OH
5 Matt Nobbs New Providence, NJ
6 Tom Fullenkamp Versailles, OH
7 Dylan Gross South Vienna, OH
7 Jacob Williams Coldwater, MI



Cadet 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Harold Leechburgh, PA
2 Tommy Fehring Amelia, OH
3 Jake Peterson Youngstown, OH
4 Garland McCormick Akron, OH
5 Ben Dorsay Virginia Beach, VA
6 Joseph Marino Boothwyn, PA
7 Ian Beck Chester, NH
7 Luke Ervin Morganfield, KY



Cadet 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Bennett Anderson, IN
2 Clay Reeb Cheektowaga, NY
3 Zach Van Wey New Concord, OH
4 Shawn Garrett II Whites Creek, TN
5 Zack Shannon Apollo, PA
6 Tyler Daniels Niagara Falls, NY
7 Kevin Post North East, PA
7 Cody Washington Carlisle, OH



Cadet 152
Place Name Home Town
1 Shane Milam Middle River, MD
2 Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV
3 John Rizqallah Allegan, MI
4 Nathaniel Brown Lewisburg, PA
5 Aaron Risch Webberville, MI
6 Nate Ormiston Commercial Point, OH
7 Jake Hyde Holly, MI
7 Harrison Rosch Canal Winchester, OH



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Brankamp Worthington, OH
2 Michael Duckworth Bath, IN
3 Clint Allala Hopewell, VA
4 Pat Kenny Libertyville, IL
5 Josh Ricciuti Bethel Park, PA
6 Cameron Gumpper Harleysville, PA
7 Bobby Bouck Clio, MI
7 Matt Green White Lake, MI



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Lamberg Akron, OH
2 Angelo Malvestuto Niagara Falls, NY
3 John Paris Amsterdam, NY
4 Zach Agostino Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
5 Bart Randolph Wadsworth, OH
6 PJ Tasser Belle Vernon, PA
7 Jordan Ackley Cygnet, OH
7 Mike Matrazzo Ballston Lake, NY



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Cameron Croy Brentwood, TN
2 Adam Lazenga Bethel Park, PA
3 Steven Butler Cuddebackville, NY
4 Jimmy Eline McSherrystown, PA
5 Tyler Fabry West Jefferson, OH
6 Brandon Fedorka Clinton, PA
7 Mike Alkyer Wadsworth, OH
7 Nate Weeks Marysville, OH



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Zeal McGrew Glenville, NY
2 Donald Whitehead Davison, MI
3 Jordan Richards Wadsworth, OH
4 Ben Ancheff Williamstown, PA
5 Joe Scott Wildwood, GA
6 Scott Jones McLean, VA
7 Bobby Borton Pittsfield, PA
7 Terrance Jean-Jacques Haverhill, MA
 

Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 110
Place Name Home Town
1 John Worthington Shelby, OH
2 Matt Waldmiller Lancaster, NY
3 Louis Mazzetta Libertyville, IL
4 Brit Sannicolas Dundalk, MD
5 Tommy Earl Willoughby, OH
6 Shane Bambarger Summit Twp., PA
7 Tanner Kennedy East Aurora, NY
7 Shawn Quessenberry Christiansburg, VA



Elite 118
Place Name Home Town
1 Nathan Pennesi Latrobe, PA
2 Jake Benedetto Islip Terrace, NY
3 Danny Fisher Highland Park, IL
4 Jehad Ali Niagara Falls, NY
5 Josh Huber Hampton, NH
6 Jimmy Householder West Jefferson, OH
7 Jared Germaine Montrose, MI
7 Dan Osterman Carson City, MI



Elite 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Brock Livorio Irwin, PA
2 Grant Ankney Holt, MI
3 Peter Terrezza New Providence, NJ
4 Andrew Schutt Greenwood, MI
5 Christian Cullinan Wyandotte, MI
6 Derek Reber Lewisburg, PA
7 Spencer Campbell Sandusky, OH
7 Chris Smith Fredericksburg, VA



Elite 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Oberlander York, PA
2 Mattie Danielson Bethesda, MD
3 Kendall Albert Lawrenceville, GA
4 Craig Eifert Mason, MI
5 Tommy Sasfy Reynoldsburg, OH
6 Tyler Parry Safety Harbor, FL
7 Sam MacGregor Fredericksburg, VA
7 Chris Teague Travelers Rest, SC



Elite 139
Place Name Home Town
1 Trevor Melde Hewitt, NJ
2 Bryan Ortenzio Camp Hill, PA
3 Donnie Corby Lexington, MI
4 Nick Viterisi Bloomington, IN
5 Bobby Shanor Eden, NC
6 Kevin Caraballo North Royalton, OH
7 Zack Lange Niagara Falls, NY
7 Josh Schell Fairborn, OH



Elite 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeremy Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
2 Dominick Demor Georgetown, PA
3 William Sheppard Akron, OH
4 Shane Alterio Bellefonte, PA
5 Clay Gable Dallastown, PA
6 Cody Leek Warren, OH
7 Sam Monish Hickory, NC
7 Jake Weslager Belle Vernon, PA



Elite 153
Place Name Home Town
1 Donnie Tasser Belle Vernon, PA
2 Nick Menditto Ocean, NJ
3 Michael Horne Atlantic, PA
4 Joey Bayer Chesterfield, VA
5 Sean Floor Westbrookville, NY
6 Robbie Roche Belle Vernon, PA
7 Dylan Ford Harrod, OH
7 Victor Cresenzo Eden, NC



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Rakes Christiansburg, VA
2 Nick Czapla East Aurora, NY
3 Wayne Hampton Bridgewater, NJ
4 Brad Nardick Northbrook, IL
5 Mitch Ervin Morganfield, KY
6 Will Machuta Mt. Pleasant, MI
7 Joe Anderson Titusville, PA
7 Tucker Conklin Sycamore, PA



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Burge Mason, MI
2 Wes Byard Mannington, WV
3 Nick Mills Cleveland, OH
4 Chris Daniels Erie, PA
5 Adam Harold Pittsburgh, PA
6 Jake Donley Hopedale, OH
7 Andrew Clement Christiansburg, VA
7 Patrick Morris Graysville, PA



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Koshinski Niagara Falls, NY
2 Shane Nolan Girard, PA
3 Ethan Virgili Carmichaels, PA
4 Matt Fisher Sandusky, OH
5 Travis Stanback Solon, OH
6 Tyler Martin Cornelius, NC
7 L.J. Helbig Mason, MI
7 Daryl Klotz, Jr. Bethlehem, PA



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Miller Washington, PA
2 Hamza Rashid Plainfield, IL
3 Brock Rickert Mansfield, OH
4 Mark Kreuzman Batesville, IN
5 Doug Randall Jamestown, OH
6 Jedd Mason Whitehall, NY
7 Sam Clanton Nashville, TN
7 Klark Klayman Cincinnati, OH



Elite 285
Place Name Home Town
1 D.J. Charneski Hartland, MI
2 Trey Dillon Christiansburg, VA
3 Sam Montesanti Medina, NY
4 Josh Williams Waterford, PA
5 Josh Saltsman Port Allegany, PA
6 Mason Dacanay Oak Park, IL
7 Ryan Fazzi Phillipsburg, NJ
7 Joshua Reynolds Jamestown, OH