2005 Tournament of Champions Results

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Olivas Glendora, CA
2 Quinn Gullette Cleveland, OH
3 Hunter O'Lena East Rochester, NY
4 Daniel Gray Mechanicsville, VA
5 Joe Watson Flint, MI
6 Brandon Smith Orrstown, PA
7 Sam Hordinski Painesville Twp., OH
7 Anthony Lopez Wharton, NJ



Bantam 44
Place Name Home Town
1 Mario Guillen Toledo, OH
2 Tyler Warner Dennison, OH
3 Jack Mueller Dallas, TX
4 Daniel Leonard Dunbar, PA
5 Josh Heil Strongsville, OH
6 Moises Guillen Toledo, OH
7 Tyler Kenney Dunbar, PA
7 Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH



Bantam 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Martin Ripley, WV
2 Jacob Newhouse Massillon, OH
3 Lucas Simpkins Kenna, WV
4 Garrett Reichert Huron, OH
5 Kyle McGibbeny Toledo, OH
6 Tony DeCesare Sagamore Hills, OH
7 Zack LeBarron Manchester, PA
7 Davynn Schneider Allegan, MI



Bantam 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Bryan Ramey Culpeper, VA
3 Brendan Fitzgerald Grandview Hts., OH
4 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA
5 Garrett Hancock Laura, OH
6 Blake Young Baltimore, MD
7 Josh Giorgio Leesport, PA
7 Austin Kraisser Ellicott City, MD



Bantam 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Logan Grass Culloden, WV
2 Jake Adcock Carrollton, GA
3 Jeremiah Anderson Toledo, OH
4 Brock Neiderer East Berlin, PA
5 DJ Johnson Baltimore, MD
6 Jeffrey Schutt Avoca, MI
7 Corey Hodges Glen Aubrey, NY
7 Gunnar Petry Macksburg, OH



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Bowlen Crucible, PA
2 Tommy James Canonsburg, PA
3 Garrett Wilson Indianapolis, IN
4 Josh Emard Lebanon, ME
5 Andrew Shomers Niagara Falls, NY
6 Jarett Sims Iselin, NJ
7 Anthony Arroyo Toledo, OH
7 Trevor Corl Howard, PA



Bantam 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hall II Goodrich, MI
2 Muhamed McBryde Buffalo, NY
3 Christian Feliziani Boothwyn, PA
4 Conor Ross Spring Hill, FL
5 Kyle Kaminski Parma, OH
6 Dom Sutermeister Flushing, MI
7 Dalton Miller Forney, TX
7 Andrew Smith Middletown, OH



Bantam 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Dietrich Greene, NY
2 Zyer Harris Niagara Falls, NY
3 Will Clark Cary, NC
4 Stephen Cincotta Waltham, MA
5 Warren Wilson Solon, OH
6 Matthew Kennedy Batavia, OH
7 Brice Christine Lewistown, PA
7 Daniel Scherphorn Grand Rapids, MI



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 John Cooper, Jr. South Rockwood, MI
2 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA
3 Mason Kull Yorkville, OH
4 Cole Mace Wapakoneta, OH
5 Aaron Young Maple Heights, OH
6 Renz Robertson Maple Heights, OH
7 Angelo Covarrubias Toledo, OH
7 Nathanyal Griffin Carey, OH



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Bodkin Wheeling, WV
2 Mark Weddell Mogadore, OH
3 AJ Bartolotta Buffalo, NY
4 Kent Petersen Deshler, OH
5 Cory Christman Osceola, IN
6 Matthew Pittman Dayton, OH
7 Kenneth Bable, Jr. Woodsfield, OH



Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Dustin Warner Dennison, OH
2 Brent Fleetwood Smyrna, DE
3 Austin Griffiths Scottdale, PA
4 Brett Thomas Brunswick, OH
5 Tanis Taylor Winchester, VA
6 Jared Brooks Hop Bottom, PA
7 Dalton Burns Pleasantville, PA
7 Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL



Midget 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Darian Cruz Bethlehem, PA
2 Rodney Sunday York, PA
3 Jarred Ganger Troy, OH
4 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
5 Anthony Tutolo Willowick, OH
6 Jordan Schleigh Wadsworth, OH
7 Alex Potts Wellsville, OH
7 Derek Wolf Sandusky, OH



Midget 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Joshua Mora Amarillo, TX
2 Jude Michel Norwalk, OH
3 Tyler Smith Yukon, PA
4 Andres Gonzalez Kettering, OH
5 Sam Krivus Greensburg, PA
6 Austin McDermitt Burgettstown, PA
7 Joseph Juergens Northeast, MD
7 Logan Salzman Brunswick, OH



Midget 58
Place Name Home Town
1 Bobby Smith Grove City, OH
2 Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
3 Nicky Varndell Dauphin, PA
4 Jon Mele Berkeley Heights, NJ
5 Shabo Gorial Fenton, MI
6 Luke Jensen Allendale, MI
7 Nicholas Anthony Auburn, PA
7 Cameron Kelly Bellbrook, OH



Midget 61
Place Name Home Town
1 Dean Heil Strongsville, OH
2 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
3 Joey McKenna Pine Brook, NJ
4 Jack Bass Fort Belvoir, VA
5 Jared Costa Danvers, MA
6 Tanner Monfore Pierre, SD
7 Mike Magaldo Gillette, NJ
7 Matthew Welliver Shickshinny, PA



Midget 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Harris Beachwood, OH
2 Nicholas Anderson Verona, NJ
3 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
4 Josh Ortman Allentown, PA
5 Michael Ortiz Schnecksville, PA
6 Shayne Wireman Dansville, MI
7 Steven Michel Lancaster, NY
7 Michael Repko Vermilion, OH



Midget 67
Place Name Home Town
1 Bryan Jastrzebski New Britain, PA
2 Dillon Artigliere Flanders, NJ
3 Nolan Barger Clearfield, PA
4 Scott Strappelli Bel Air, MD
5 Anthony Cable Hughesville, MD
6 Logan Ritchie Flat Rock, MI
7 Jacob Globke Middletown, OH
7 Brody Whitman Blissfield, MI



Midget 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Zac Hall Ithaca, MI
2 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
3 Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH
4 Logan Marcicki Metamora, MI
5 Stephen Aiello Centreville, VA
6 Austin Rose Dauphin, PA
7 Tyler Cross Kearneysville, WV
7 Alex Wait Downingtown, PA



Midget 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Morris Mechanicsburg, PA
2 Chip Ness Duluth, GA
3 Troy Seymour Plattsburgh, NY
4 Bodie Austin Williamston, MI
5 Braxton Johnson Davisville, WV
6 Alex Mossing Holland, OH
7 Roman Bell Medina, OH
7 Edgar Bright Cleveland, OH



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Joshua Wood Rochester Hills, MI
2 Caleb Barnett Greenwich, OH
3 Dylan Milonas Oak Ridge, NJ
4 Jeric Kasunic Aliquippa, PA
5 Tyler Fahrer Delta, OH
6 Sean Kennedy Murfreesboro, TN
7 Bradie Bollman Imler, PA
7 Troy Hembury Muncy, PA



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Domenic Abounader Gates Mills, OH
2 Justin Staudenmayer Plymouth Meeting, PA
3 Jordan Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
4 Jarran Jensen Pierre, SD
5 Anthony Liberatore Buffalo, NY
6 Rocco Caywood Maumee, OH
7 Stephen Bachmann Fallston, MD
7 Joey Fisco Emerson, NJ



Midget 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Richie Robertson Maple Heights, OH
2 Brent Blacharczyk Claysville, PA
3 Gunner Lay Loveland, OH
4 Aaron Yonker Garrettsville, OH
5 Michael Reese Toledo, OH
6 Steven Warthling Tonawanda, NY
7 Tyler Maclellan Brunswick, OH
7 Logan Dilliner Mineral Wells, WV



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Hannon Butler, PA
2 Sean Rutherford Norton, OH
3 Danny Hockensmith Carlisle, PA
4 Cody Spinks Inwood, WV
5 Matt Alewine North Ridgeville, OH
6 Tristan Fields Charleston, WV
7 Thomas Ott Lewes, DE
7 Alex Pullen Salisbury, MD



Midget 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Dacota Juarez West Olive, MI
2 Rhasheen Williams Niagara Falls, NY
3 Jerry Thornberry Owensville, OH
4 Forest Tuttle Coudersport, PA
5 Harry Lewis Hampton, VA
6 Ryan Neals Tewksbury, MA
7 Justin Overly Acme, PA
7 Vernon Rowe Barberton, OH



Midget 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Squiric Templeton, PA
2 Luke Blackburn Rockvale, TN
3 Wesley Bernard Indianapolis, IN
4 Torre Carr Canonsburg, PA
5 Chris Weber Brook Park, OH
6 Cody Bauer Lebanon, IN



Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Farley East Berlin, PA
2 Jimmy Long West Chester, PA
3 Colton Howell Ozark, MO
4 Zack Fuentes Norristown, PA
5 Chance Driscoll Aurora, OH
6 Kevin Corrigan Bogota, NJ
7 DeJuan Garrett Highland Park, MI
7 D.J. Lieberth Aurora, OH



Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Braun Marquez Dumas, TX
2 Brandon Jeske Hopewell, VA
3 Corey Keener Lebanon, PA
4 Zack Pilkington Lusby, MD
5 Nathan Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
6 Mitchell Newhouse Massillon, OH
7 Ryan Diehl Berkeley Springs, WV
7 Freddie Rodriguez Lansing, MI



Junior 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Jered Cortez Broomfield, CO
2 Kevin DeVoy Burlington Twp., NJ
3 Todd Preston Hampton, NJ
4 Ray Farnsworth Maiden, NC
5 Randy Cruz Bethlehem, PA
6 Colt Shorts McMurray, PA
7 Brandon Fifield Leslie, MI
7 Leroy Harman Williamsport, PA



Junior 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ
2 Dylan Cottrell Spencer, WV
3 Kyle Bauer Wheeling, WV
4 Michael Valania Newark, DE
5 John Dillon Niles, OH
6 Brian Brunner North Olmsted, OH
7 Esteban Gonzales Pontiac, MI
7 Tyler Goodwin Havre De Grace, MD



Junior 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Grey Rockaway, NJ
2 Zachary Horan Nazareth, PA
3 Kagan Squire Medina, OH
4 Jake Smith Clifton, VA
5 Tyler Pendergast New Castle, DE
6 Cody Kievman Minersville, PA
7 Brandon Choate Orwigsburg, PA
7 Buck Dippery Lewistown, PA



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Warner Dennison, OH
2 Sean Edmondson Morrisville, PA
3 Mitch Minotti Easton, PA
4 Case Garrison Dallas, TX
5 Courtland Hacker Broomfield, CO
6 Eric Hoffman Chesapeake Beach, MD
7 Casey Kent Norristown, PA
7 Mark Patterson Sewell, NJ



Junior 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Lou Mascola East Hanover, NJ
2 Bob Dierna Ontario, NY
3 Oliver Pierce Allen, TX
4 Steve Spearman Erie, PA
5 Caleb Norman Mineral Wells, WV
6 Chad Walsh Cherry Hill, NJ
7 Devon Gobbo Basking Ridge, NJ
7 Connor Melde Hewitt, NJ



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Perrotti Roseland, NJ
2 Kyle Burns Milan, OH
3 Christian O'Guinn Fenton, MI
4 Kaylee Gillen Johnstown, NY
5 George Weber Bel Air, MD
6 Dominic Prezzia St. Clairsville, OH
7 David Faust Schuylkill Haven, PA
7 Tristan Hamner Middleport, NY



Junior 83
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Krecker Nazareth, PA
2 Jason Tsirtsis Griffith, IN
3 Chris Nevinger Perry, NY
4 Peter Gaetano Salisbury, MD
5 Alex Bergman Oak Harbor, OH
6 Tory Cain Walworth, NY
7 Nick Catalano Canonsburg, PA
7 Kalique Harris Erie, PA



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 Isaac Jordan Urbana, OH
2 Vince Pickett Galloway, OH
3 Jordan Wohlfert St. Johns, MI
4 Joshua Snook Bear, DE
5 Walker Slaughter Danville, PA
6 Jake Schultz Lewistown, PA
7 Kyle Duffy Limerick, PA
7 Jay Matheus Wilmington, DE



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Felipe Martinez Genoa, OH
2 Alex Rice Pasadena, MD
3 Aaron McKinney Imperial, PA
4 Tanner Lynde Rossville, IN
5 Huston Evans Urbana, OH
6 Kylee Knabe Loveland, OH
7 Brent Fickel Strongsville, OH
7 David Schlieper Cameron, WV



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 John Sims Evansville, IN
2 Issah Meade Camden, DE
3 Briar Malischewski Kintnersville, PA
4 Nick Burns Collegeville, PA
5 Mark Martin Strongsville, OH
6 G.W. Woods II Fredericksburg, VA
7 Tyler Ginther Telford, PA
7 Brandon Parker Norristown, PA



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Taylor Massa St. Johns, MI
2 Tylan Coleman Highland Hts., OH
3 Perry Hills Plum, PA
4 Charles Arnold Union, NJ
5 Chris Jastrzebski New Britain, PA
6 Addison Knepshield Ford City, PA
7 Nick LaLone Hannibal, NY
7 Nelson Pinkstaff Knoxville, TN



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Luster Powder Springs, GA
2 Jayshon Wilson Mount Holly Springs, PA
3 Jordan Thomas Gowen, MI
4 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
5 Tom Collins Lowell, OH
6 Aaron Walker Goshen, OH
7 Zack Eure Hebron, MD
7 Ben Laughlin Arnoldsburg, WV



Junior 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Guidi McDonald, PA
2 Tony Martin Toledo, OH
3 Scott Page, Jr Dover, PA
4 Andrew Klotz Bethlehem, PA
5 Robert Grundel Hesperia, MI
6 Anthony Melchiorre Medina, OH
7 Joe Stolfi Harlesville, PA
7 Cody Walters Macedonia, OH



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Trevor Strickland Clyde, OH
2 Joe Ayers Coudersport, PA
3 Cody Klempay Washington, PA
4 Jerone Turner Detroit, MI
5 Mat Bennett Charlotte, NC
6 Steve Tilton Hampton, VA
7 Chuck Lynch Sissonville, WV
7 Nick Yaroszewski Allison Park, PA



Junior 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Austyn Hayes Phoenix, NY
2 John Rizzo Johnstown, PA
3 Nick Tavanello Wadsworth, OH
4 Quean Smith Detroit, MI
5 Clint Endicott Plymouth, OH
6 Trevor Cogar Abbottstown, PA
7 Drake Renas Big Rapids, MI
7 Steven Fortner Maryville, TN



Junior 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Levi Meeks Point Pleasant, WV
2 Josh Batchelor Poland, IN



Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Fisher Spencer, WV
2 Kevin Gooding Harrisburg, PA
3 Danny Miller Barrington, NJ
4 Paul Beck Mishawaka, IN
5 Kyle McNulty Manchester, NJ
6 Jordan Conaway Abbottstown, PA
7 Cole Maloy Rock Creek, OH
7 Jeff Rottingen Ramsey, NJ



Schoolboy 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Sausman Burlington Twp., NJ
2 Robert Deutsch Cherry Hill, NJ
3 Brandon Davis Newark, DE
4 Evan Silver Chevy Chase, MD
5 Ty Mitch Aurora, OH
6 Jake Scholten Grandville, MI
7 Colton Dalberth Marion, NY
7 Brenan Lyon Ithaca, MI



Schoolboy 76
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Stieber Norwalk, OH
2 Sean Boylan Seaville, NJ
3 Devin Carter Sussex, NJ
4 Travis Shaffer Derry, PA
5 Chris Witte Bear, DE
6 Frankie Martellotti Pittsburgh, PA
7 Frank Goodwin Havre De Grace, MD
7 Ryan Ponte Pepperell, MA



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Jamie Clark Canal Fulton, OH
2 James Higgins Sewell, NJ
3 Jacob Tonte Indianapolis, IN
4 Cam Throckmorton Siler City, NC
5 Mitchell Port Bellefonte, PA
6 Stuart Doster Lookout Mtn., GA
7 Luke Schofield Indianapolis, IN
7 Drew Wagenhoffer Stockholm, NJ



Schoolboy 84
Place Name Home Town
1 Cam Tessari Milan, OH
2 Frank Cagnina Hillsdale, NJ
3 Gus Sako Cleveland, OH
4 Peter Tatanish Monrovia, MD
5 Ryan Mango St. Louis, MO
6 Garrett Manley Holland, OH
7 Jordan Glykas Allentown, PA
7 Eric Hess Benton, PA



Schoolboy 88
Place Name Home Town
1 Logan Stieber Norwalk, OH
2 Sam White Massillon, OH
3 Christopher Villalonga Little Falls, NJ
4 Jacob Walters Saint Johns, MI
5 Jordan Beverly Point Pleasant, NJ
6 Kyle Moran Oxford, PA
7 Clint Boyd Caldwell, OH
7 Jordan Powell Hadley, PA



Schoolboy 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Dake Ithaca, NY
2 Jackson Morse Alto, MI
3 Zack Cohen Williamstown, NJ
4 Pierce Harger Loveland, OH
5 Mason Goretsas Hampstead, MD
6 Jake Cramer Port Clinton, OH
7 Chad Morrison Vienna, WV
7 Konner Witt Oak Harbor, OH



Schoolboy 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Morales Brick, NJ
2 Taylor Walsh Cherry Hill, NJ
3 Dylan Simmer Erie, PA
4 Jonathan Childress Red Lion, PA
5 Eric Filipowicz Elkridge, MD
6 Nicholas LeForce Franklin, OH
7 Tee Henderson Euclid, OH
7 Josh Houldsworth White Lake, MI



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Leek Warren, OH
2 Dan Karpency Adah, PA
3 Cody Garbrandt Uhrichsville, OH
4 Drew Hammer Loveland, OH
5 Mark Hartenstine Easton, PA
6 Joel Paolo Weirton, WV
7 Marcus White Beckley, WV
7 Ryan Young Smyrna, DE



Schoolboy 104
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Kindig Auburn, PA
2 John Guzzo Wantage, NJ
3 Randy Henline Akron, OH
4 Josh Veltre Rochester, NY
5 Cole Hayes Knoxville, TN
6 Tyler Maddux Cincinnati, OH
7 Steven Poffenberger Paw Paw, MI
7 Billy Smith Wantage, NJ



Schoolboy 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Dylan Alton Lock Haven, PA
2 Garrett Graham Millville, PA
3 Michael Hillock Massillon, OH
4 Bruce Busler Mechanicsburg, PA
5 Ross Myers Orwigsburg, PA
6 Matt Gregory North East, PA
7 Adam Bonner Belmont, MI
7 Bobby Bowman Glenwood, MD



Schoolboy 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Alton Lock Haven, PA
2 Mike Nevinger Perry, NY
3 Austin Meys Clifton Park, NY
4 Jake Dorulla Rockford, MI
5 Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV
6 Kyle Ryan Springfield, OH
7 Jake Justice Sophia, WV
7 Derhon Towler Aliquippa, PA



Schoolboy 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Tucker Armstrong Springfield, OH
2 Seth Collier Martinsville, IN
3 Andy Church Fairmont, WV
4 Steven Gamble Rockville, MD
5 Glen Cannici Lodi, NJ
6 C.J. Burns Collegeville, PA
7 Junior McCormick Akron, OH
7 Blair Tuller Ida, MI



Schoolboy 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Steven Robe Fairmont, WV
2 Mike Duckworth Bath, IN
3 Justin Harold Leechburg, PA
4 Joey Grainger Norfolk, VA
5 John Paris Amsterdam, NY
6 Justin Myers Greenville, TN
7 Sam Bennett Anderson, IN
7 Cody Sternlicht Rockaway, NJ



Schoolboy 128
Place Name Home Town
1 John Gallagher Cincinnati, OH
2 Cody Coomes Ostrander, OH
3 Shane Milam Baltimore, MD
4 Clay Reeb Cheektowaga, NY
5 Zach Agostino Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
6 Chris Marvin Walworth, NY
7 Jacob Henderson Toledo, OH
7 Darren Tate Fairlawn, OH



Schoolboy 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Preston Keiffer Voorhees, NJ
2 Brody Fry Coshocton, OH
3 Robbie Demasi Hockessin, DE
4 Aaron Risch Webberville, MI
5 Caleb Busson Wadsworth, OH
6 Mike Evans Enola, PA
7 Josh Otanicar Wadsworth, OH
7 Tyler Stenger Acworth, GA



Schoolboy 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Becker Rahway, NJ
2 Robert Norway New Marshfield, OH
3 Dominick DeSanto Erie, PA
4 Tyler Beckwith Greene, NY
5 Yacoub Abuhanna Flint, MI
6 Andrew Farbarik Export, PA
7 Nate Ormiston Commercial Point, OH
7 P.J. Tasser Belle Vernon, PA



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Brian Borac Chardon, OH
2 Vinny Cardone Lyons, OH
3 Riley Kilroy Independence, OH
4 Josh Smith Parkesburg, PA
5 Cody Lamberg Akron, OH
6 Mark Ward Slab Fork, WV
7 Darren Eads Bloomington, IN
7 Ryan Olep Montrose, MI



Schoolboy 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Nelisse LaGrange, OH
2 Brett Jaeckel Hendersonville, TN
3 Dillon Kern Webberville, MI
4 Adam Lazenga Bethel Park, PA
5 Luke Gilmore Corunna, MI
6 Steven Butler Cuddebackville, NY
7 Justin Cheesman Ashland, OH
7 C.J. Floor Westbrookville, NY



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Borgstrom Clayton, OH
2 A.J. Mott Wayne, NJ
3 Storm Klein Newark, OH
4 Derek Papagianopoulos Burlington, MA
5 Michael Rutherford Norton, OH
6 Kevin Justice Dayton, OH
7 Ben Ancheff Williamstown, PA
7 Rip Ripley Glen Allen, VA



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Sean Searfass Bethlehem, PA
2 Patrick Cassidy Newark, DE
3 Zach Babal Brook Park, OH
4 Ryan Stanley Ashville, OH
5 Sage Iron Necklace Miamisburg, OH
6 Kyle Artino Northwood, OH
7 Michael Bair North Tonawnada, NY
7 Jamison Sacco North Syracuse, NY



Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 84
Place Name Home Town
1 Corey Mock Chapel Hill, NC
2 Shane Bambarger Erie, PA
3 Cody Libengood Phillipsburg, OH
4 Kyle Maloy Rock Creek, OH
5 Andrew Brackins Waterford, MI



Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Zachariah Neibert Beavercreek, OH
2 Josh White Maybee, MI
3 Mikey Bandiero Edison, NJ
4 Jimmy Schoettle Indianapolis, IN
5 Alex Minnard Lancaster, OH
6 Ed Lehotay Cambridge, OH
7 Christopher Weber Farwell, MI
7 John Worthington Shelby, OH



Cadet 96
Place Name Home Town
1 John Prezzia Clinton, PA
2 Kyle Gilchrist Roaming Shores, OH
3 Sean Boyle Lowell, MA
4 Jim Householder West Jefferson, OH
5 Jacob Garringer Jamestown, OH
6 Devin Miller Erie, PA
7 Frank Cimato Yardley, PA
7 Craig Eifert Mason, MI



Cadet 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Collin Palmer Columbia Station, OH
2 Riley Adamson Rio Rancho, NM
3 Frankie Perrelli Hackettstown, NJ
4 Nick Lester Wildwood, MO
5 Ben Sergent West Milton, OH
6 Zeke Hofer Kittredge, CO
7 George Billy Fairfax, VA
7 Matt Snyder Lewistown, PA



Cadet 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Luma Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
2 Kyle Bove Landenberg, PA
3 Greg Saumenig Millersville, MD
4 Seth Horner Canton, OH
5 Matt Metzler Salamanca, NY
6 Cameron Gallaher Grafton, WV
7 Matt Lester Wildwood, MO
7 Mark Lewandowski DePew, NY



Cadet 114
Place Name Home Town
1 Tony Jameson Austintown, OH
2 Tyler Milonas Oak Ridge, NJ
3 Colin Johnston Eighty Four, PA
4 Justin White Maybee, MI
5 Dylan Dabolt Varysburg, NY
6 Joey Napoli Boiling Springs, PA
7 Mattie Danielson Bethesda, MD
7 Eric Morris Fairmont, WV



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Dak Adamson Rio Rancho, NM
2 Alex Meade Camden, DE
3 Derek Reber Lewisburg, PA
4 Nick Menditto Ocean, NJ
5 Kyle Rosser Durand, MI
6 Zach Grove York, PA
7 James Fleming Sandy Lake, PA
7 Matthew Moretz Deep Gap, NC



Cadet 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Robinson Lewistown, PA
2 Tony Clark Apollo, PA
3 Brian Kampnich Watertown, NY
4 Chris Diaz Camden, DE
5 Jon Burns Raleigh, NC
6 Chris Vitale Rochester, NY
7 Cody Leek Warren, OH
7 Brad Zitney Smithfield, PA



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Trevor Melde Hewitt, NJ
2 Kevin Hardy Solon, OH
3 Mallie Shuster Newville, PA
4 Jon Hussey South Berwick, ME
5 Jacob Earp Vilas, NC
6 Jeramy Espinoza Toledo, OH
7 Tylor Cook Alto, MI
7 Kyle Ulrey Greenfield, IN



Cadet 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Meys Clifton Park, NY
2 Chris Kline Hilliard, OH
3 Thomas Ferguson Raleigh, NC
4 Sean Floor Westbrookville, NY
5 Greg Martin Wantage, NJ
6 Jared Lijoi Fairlawn, OH
7 Chris Collura Spencerport, NY
7 L.J. Helbig Mason, MI



Cadet 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Jamal Lawrence Merrillville, IN
2 Seth Easter Nitro, WV
3 Nicholas Gregoris Mebane, NC
4 Derek Brenon Watertown, NY
5 Slade Harvey Connellsville, PA
6 Daniel McGillivray Belmont, NY
7 Andrew Clement Chesapeake, VA
7 J.T. Rice Hilliard, OH



Cadet 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Tim Darling Nazareth, PA
2 Colin Heasley Westerville, OH
3 Matt Ryan Eighty Four, PA
4 Cam Simaz Fennville, MI
5 Mark Lymanstall Bethlehem, PA
6 Matt Rowe Barberton, OH
7 Chucky Bennett Anderson, IN
7 Andy Snyder Mount Pleasant, PA



Cadet 152
Place Name Home Town
1 Eren Civan Bethesda, MD
2 Chris Reitz Erie, PA
3 Adam Harris Akron, OH
4 JD Smyers Burbank, OH
5 Chris Servian Kunkletown, PA
6 Luke Swigart Kokomo, IN
7 Cody Cheatham Streetsboro, OH
7 John Wolsiefer Louisville, KY



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Lance Bryson Uniontown, PA
2 JD Ramsey Milton, WV
3 Craig Masengale Indianapolis, IN
4 Matt Coleman Canton, OH
5 Paul Kordich North Royalton, OH
6 Stephen Blackburn Connellsville, PA
7 Ryan Coyne Bethel Park, PA
7 Michael Roeder Circleville, OH



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Dustin Kilgore Berea, OH
2 Matt Fisher Sandusky, OH
3 Cody Magrum Oak Harbor, OH
4 JC Oddo Greer, SC
5 Jurdon Maier Canonsburg, PA
6 Ryan Watson Burgettstown, PA
7 Anthony Clinton Lewisville, NC
7 Luke Miller Washington, PA



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Dan Craig Paw Paw, MI
2 Maciej Jochym Williston Park, NY
3 Jamey Srock Wadsworth, OH
4 Matt Clum Galion, OH
5 Davy Mitchell Martin, PA
6 Chris Brogan Columbus, OH
7 Jimmy Martz Hookstown, PA
7 Kevin Struble Howard, PA



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Rey Hopatcong, NJ
2 Sam Brownlee Pittsburgh, PA
3 Johnny Hiles Westerville, OH
4 Josh Williams Waterford, PA
5 Terry Snyder Carrollton, OH
6 Tim Samson Toledo, OH
7 Randy Colling Arcade, NY
7 Adam Walls Beavercreek, OH



Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Kalil North Salem, NH
2 Alex Radsky Worthington, OH
3 Travis Coffey Boone, NC
4 Vitaly Radsky Worthington, OH
5 Eric Caschera South Williamsport, PA
6 DJ Shepherd Russiaville, IN
7 Jacob Hill Salisbury, NC
7 Robert Rash Coal City, WV



Elite 118
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Plunk Pegram, TN
2 Brian Dean Norton, OH
3 Bill Chamberlain Mechanicsburg, PA
4 Josh Stadwick Roseville, MI
5 Jeff Penny Union, OH
6 Casey Marwine Mount Airy, MD
7 Kevin Bock Rochester, NY
7 Cameron Moran James City, PA



Elite 125
Place Name Home Town
1 John Fleming Sandy Lake, PA
2 Anthony Easter Nitro, WV
3 Vitaly Ivashchenko Library, PA
4 Nick Garber Waynesburg, PA
5 Cort Lawton Polo, IL
6 Jamie Cramer Dayton, OH
7 Derek Eamer Watertown, NY
7 Phil Khozein Jenison, MI



Elite 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Oravec New Kensington, PA
2 Abbie Rush Triadelphia, WV
3 Kalvin Schultz Washington, PA
4 Bryan Ortenzio Camp Hill, PA
5 Kory Bissett Holbrook, PA
6 Matt McGovern Westerville, OH
7 Kyle Johnson North Canton, OH
7 Zach Kell Ickesburg, PA



Elite 139
Place Name Home Town
1 Darrion Caldwell Rahway, NJ
2 Jacob Gambill Fletcher, OH
3 Sean Dong Dearborn, MI
4 Mike Kampnich Watertown, NY
5 Danny Lopes Oakhurst, NJ
6 Latra Collick Berlin, MD
7 Jesse Powell Hadley, PA
7 Andrew Stella Tonawanda, NY



Elite 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Teddy Hoag Bethel Park, PA
2 Alex Croasmun Johnstown, OH
3 Andy Lamancusa Salem, OH
4 Lawrence Cavello Willard, OH
5 Justin Zeerip Fremont, MI
6 Cody Renner Sycamore, PA
7 Chris Burns Raleigh, NC
7 Phillip Lombardo Rochester, NY



Elite 153
Place Name Home Town
1 Jon Reader Davison, MI
2 Matt Kahl Baldwin, MD
3 Derek Peperas Santa Fe, NM
4 Kyle Keane West Decatur, PA
5 Ryan Goodman Greensburg, PA
6 Dominic Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
7 John Michaels Fort Wayne, IN
7 Josh Voelker Erie, PA



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Sick Cohocton, NY
2 Justin James Brockport, NY
3 Kevin Cook Phoenix, NY
4 Lucas Aughenbaugh Glen Richey, PA
5 Zach Hetrick Hanover, PA
6 Josh Lang Bedford, PA
7 Tony Donaldson Bowling Green, OH
7 Rob Swords Lewis Center, OH



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH
2 Josh Whitelock Rhodesdale, MD
3 Ryan Uber Warren, PA
4 Todd Neptune New Concord, OH
5 Austin Trotman Winston-Salem, NC
6 Nate Reese Lewistown, PA
7 Corey Garner Ossian, IN
7 Mike Schimek Cherry Creek, NY



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Simaz Fennville, MI
2 Bill Schindel Tallmadge, OH
3 Brad Rice West Jefferson, OH
4 Jeff Siciliano West Allenhurst, NJ
5 Nathan Kennedy Akron, OH
6 Stan Stone Florence, KY
7 Joe Consolmagno Bethel Park, PA
7 Anthony Medzi Barberton, OH



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Daniels Niagara Falls, NY
2 Dale Stone Hebron, KY
3 Jason Brown Cato, NY
4 Eric Leusch Rochester, NY
5 Brad Prater Coldwater, MI
6 Chad Davis Columbus, OH
7 Kaylan Cureton Richmond, VA
7 Tony Pinzone Parma, OH



Elite 275
Place Name Home Town
1 Cory Davis Circleville, OH
2 Kevin Gibson Sandusky, OH
3 Brandon Edwards Corry, PA
4 Dominique Steele Norwood, OH
5 Adam Barnette Sophia, WV
7 Todd Anderson Pegram, TN
7 Kyle Rodabaugh Forest, OH