2003 Tournament of Champions Results

Bantam(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Assad Northfield Ctr., OH
2 Ryan Millhof Dacula, GA
3 Brent Fleetwood Smyrna, DE
4 Camden Bertucci Hudsonville, MI
5 Jonathan Noble Lebanon, OH
6 Jordan Schleigh Wadsworth, OH
7 Tyler Warner Uhrichsville, OH
7 Sean Fye Titusville, PA



Bantam 44
Place Name Home Town
1 DJ Warner Uhrichsville, OH
2 Dillon Stowell Gouverneur, NY
3 Anthony Tutolo Willowick, OH
4 E.J. Ulinski Pemberville, OH
5 Michael Vietri Wilmington, DE
6 Brandon Lapi Fultonville, NY
7 Georgie Archer Parma, OH
7 Jordan Ortiz Lancaster, PA



Bantam 47
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Ashnault South Plainfield, NJ
2 Brad Taton Mentor, OH
3 Matthew Welliver Shickshinny, PA
4 Michael Kostandaras Richfield, OH
5 Andrew Dobben Barberton, OH
6 Andrew Shomers Niagara Falls, NY
7 Nick Bergman Oak Harbor, OH
7 Tyler McCafferty Lancaster, OH



Bantam 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Dakoda Wilson Salamanca, NY
2 Jimmy Vannest Davison, MI
3 Michael Ortiz Kempton, PA
4 Cody Burcher Gnadenhutten, OH
5 Anthony Gonzales Pontiac, MI
6 Collen Shaw Galloway, OH
7 Bobby Smith Grove City, OH
7 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD



Bantam 53
Place Name Home Town
1 Garrett Peppelman Harrisburg, PA
2 Ryan Harris Beachwood, OH
3 Stevie Ray Michel Lancaster, NY
4 Nathan Adelman North Canton, OH
5 Cody Gonzalez Bethlehem, PA
6 Ja'ron Davis Maple Hts., OH
7 Kasey Proper Munnsville, NY
7 Michael Repko Vermilion, OH



Bantam 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Wait Downingtown, PA
2 Tyler Steele Connellsville, PA
3 Bodie Austin Laingsburg, MI
4 Nolan Barger Clearfield, PA
5 Brycen Reymond Point Pleasant, WV
6 Shon Powell Detroit, MI
7 Beau Coletta North East, PA
7 Trey Garrett Hamilton, OH



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
2 Zac Hall Ithaca, MI
3 Zack Zavatsky Latrobe, PA
4 Troy Seymour Plattsburgh, NY
5 Mike O'Connor Lockport, IL
6 Tyler Fahrer Delta, OH
7 Robby Hebenthal Latrobe, PA
7 Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH



Bantam 65
Place Name Home Town
1 John Roberts Smithville, WV
2 Justin Staudenmayer Plymouth Meeting, PA
3 Joshua Wood Rochester Hills, MI
4 Samuel Morrison Monroeville, OH
5 Dalton Russell Salamanca, NY
6 Brandon Wright Ashville, OH
7 Caleb Barnett Greenwich, OH
7 Austin Wesley Loveland, OH



Bantam 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Rocco Caywood Maumee, OH
2 Gunner Lay Loveland, OH
3 Dante Giorgio Jonestown, PA
4 Zachary Wheeler Sandusky, OH
5 Richie Robertson Maple Hts., OH
6 Sam Fitzgerald Lebanon, OH
7 Alex Darrow Alden, NY
7 Marc Demitrus Parma, OH



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Hall Charleston, WV
2 Colton Burdette Lockport, IL
3 Ryan Neals North Reading, MA
4 Drake Oxendine Warren, MI
5 Michael Reese Toledo, OH
6 Joshua Churchin Coraopolis, PA
7 Tyler Davis St. Marys, WV
7 Lincoln Stansberry Carey, OH



Bantam 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Danny Hockensmith Carlisle, PA
2 Tyler Strama Bellaire, OH
3 Wesley Bernard Indianapolis, IN
4 Chance McClure Maysville, GA
5 Riley Warren Durand, MI
6 John Workman Sandusky, OH
7 Antonio Zapata Oregon, OH
7



Midget(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 46
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Farley East Berlin, PA
2 Colton Howell Ozark, MO
3 Aaron Assad Northfield Ctr., OH
4 D.J. Lieberth Aurora, OH
5 Drew Ferguson Lawrenceville, GA
6 Cam Westerman Powder Springs, GA
7 Peter Mueller Lakewood, NY
7 Alex Taylor Laurel Springs, NC



Midget 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Judson Preskitt Forney, TX
2 Nathan Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
3 Colt Fought Orangeville, PA
4 Freddie Rodriguez Lansing, MI
5 Brandon Thompson Solon, OH
6 Michael Rix Munroe Falls, OH
7 Corey Keener Fort Belvoir, VA
7 Jeff O'Lena East Rochester, NY



Midget 53
Place Name Home Town
1 Kevin Devoy Burlington Twp., NJ
2 Anthony Collica Aurora, OH
3 Ray Farnsworth Maiden, NC
4 Josh Fritz Macungie, PA
5 Leroy Harman Williamsport, PA
6 Cody Kievman Minersville, PA
7 Colt Shorts Pittsburgh, PA
7 Ryan Taylor Frankfort, OH



Midget 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ
2 Brandon Choate Orwigsburg, PA
3 Justin Van Hoose Kirksville, MO
4 Dylan Cottrell Spencer, WV
5 Dylan Pallas Manheim, PA
6 R.J. DeGeorge Pequannock, NJ
7 Brandon Jeske Hopewell, VA
7 Nate Williams Newport, PA



Midget 59
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Grey Rockaway, NJ
2 Kagan Squire Medina, OH
3 Zachary Horan Nazareth, PA
4 Kyle Bauer Wheeling, WV
5 Tommy Riggleman Dilliner, PA
6 Shyheim Poindexter Harrisburg, PA
7 Matt Hammer Maumee, OH
7 Jimmy Stowell Phoenixville, PA



Midget 62
Place Name Home Town
1 Sean Edmondson Morrisville, PA
2 Luke Frey Montoursville, PA
3 Gage Shaddox Kansas City, MO
4 Kyle Warner Uhrichsville, OH
5 Danny Haines Stanhope, NJ
6 Jacob Martin Rossford, OH
7 Bray Manchester Midlothian, VA
7 Zavier Meeks Lima, OH



Midget 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Duffy Limerick, PA
2 Mark Patterson Sewell, NJ
3 Jake Smith Clifton, VA
4 Colin Zeerip Fremont, MI
5 Chad Walsh Cherry Hill, NJ
6 Joey Ward Wapakoneta, OH
7 Logan Bosley Christiansburg, VA
7 Kyle Wade Islip, NY



Midget 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Felipe Martinez Genoa, OH
2 Devon Gobbo Basking Ridge, NJ
3 Lou Mascola East Hanover, NJ
4 Chris Nevinger Perry, NY
5 Matthew Frisch Oxford, MI
6 Felipe Gonzalez Leland, IA
7 Kevin Monper Pittsburgh, PA
7 Derrick Zavatsky Latrobe, PA



Midget 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Luster Powder Springs, GA
2 Isaac Jordan Urbana, OH
3 Christian O'Guinn Fenton, MI
4 Jay Matheus Wilmington, DE
5 Michael Baker Twinsburg, OH
6 Alex Bergman Oak Harbor, OH
7 Frank Mattiace Montville, NJ
7 Tim Scott Detroit, MI



Midget 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Joshua Snook Bear, DE
2 Justin Hasley Marietta, OH
3 Alberto Beltran Amsterdam, NY
4 Taylor Massa St. Johns, MI
5 Teddy Hammer Maumee, OH
6 Trent Unverdorben Cuba, NY
7 Jimmy Dankle Brooklyn Hts., OH
7 Danny Orrill Twinsburg, OH



Midget 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron McKinney Imperial, PA
2 Mark Martin Strongsville, OH
3 Tyler Button Oneida Castle, NY
4 Dennis McGillivray Belmont, NY
5 Shane Kruger Lyndonville, NY
6 Frank Affronti Ontario, NY
7 Brandon Hull Phillipsburg, NJ
7 Brandon Sherman Harmonsburg, PA



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 John Sims Evansvillle, IN
2 Tylan Coleman Highland Hts., OH
3 Perry Hills Plum, PA
4 Nick LaLone Hannibal, NY
5 Mike Mauk Newark, DE
6 Larry Gordon Norristown, PA
7 Colten Crawford Bulger, PA
7 Joey Moran Wharton, NJ



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Thomas Gowen, MI
2 Nelson Pinkstaff Knoxville, TN
3 Sam Guidi McDonald, PA
4 Joseph Hefley Lake Villa, IL
5 Zack Eure Hebron, MD
6 Tyler Bruce North Tonawanda, NY
7 Christian Estes Hamilton, OH
7 Julien Nelson Narragansett, RI



Midget 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Dylan Hill Hampton, VA
2 Andrew Kelley Allegan, MI
3 Tom Collins Lowell, OH
4 Glenn Climmons Hiram, GA
5 Ethan Lindgren Durand, MI
6 Jacob Kelly Niagara Falls, NY
7 James Suvak Parma Hts., OH
7 Brandon Veler Oak Harbor, OH



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Walters Macedonia, OH
2 Luke Hill Hampton, VA
3 Anthony Melchiorre Medina, OH
4 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
5 Addison Knepshield Ford City, PA
6 Brooks Black Dover, PA
7 Mitchell Gross Norwalk, OH
7 Nathan Robinson Sunfield, MI



Midget 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Trevor Strickland Clyde, OH
2 Trevor Cogar Abbottstown, PA
3 Tyler Miles Christiansburg, VA
4 Kody Bellamy Sandusky, OH
5 Stephen Tilton Hampton, VA
6 Michael Kennedy Batavia, OH
7 Cody Klempay Washington, PA
7 Zackary Mackulin Independence, OH



Midget 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Clint Endicott Plymouth, OH
2 Austin Hayes Phoenix, NY
3 Steven Spring Buckhannon, WV
4 Matt Shaw Newark, DE
5 Levi Pickerel Toledo, OH
6 Jared Acquard Strykersville, NY
7 Daniel Rineer Newport, DE
7



Junior(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Johnni DiJulius Aurora, OH
2 Adam Weinell Blairsville, PA
3 Sean Dolan Sewell, NJ
4 Cory Thomas Buffalo Mills, PA
5 Alex Spooner Forest City, IA
6 Jonathan Hanna Pittsburgh, PA
7 Jacob Scholten Grandville, MI
7 Evan Silver Chevy Chase, MD



Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Stieber Norwalk, OH
2 Ty Mitch Aurora, OH
3 Sean Boylan Seaville, NJ
4 Stan Garey Marietta, GA
5 Neffy Neff Jeffersonville, OH
6 Kevin Gooding Harrisburg, PA
7 Jeff Holy Chardon, OH
7 Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD



Junior 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Jamie Clark Canal Fulton, OH
2 TJ Mitchell Lawrenceville, GA
3 Conner Dempsey Westlake, OH
4 Kyle Mason Alexandria, VA
5 Jerome Robinson Toledo, OH
6 Brian Guilfoyle Painted Post, NY
7 Dylan Simmer Northeast, PA
7 Peter Tatanish Monrovia, MD



Junior 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Gus Sako Cleveland, OH
2 Frank Cagnina Hillsdale, NJ
3 Austin Stein Marlton, NJ
4 Erik McLaughlin Canal Fulton, OH
5 Matt Prestifilippo Lansdale, PA
6 James Higgins Sewell, NJ
7 Mark Gillen Johnstown, NY
7 Brandon Pesarchick Coal Township, PA



Junior 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Logan Stieber Norwalk, OH
2 Eric Filipowicz Elkridge, MD
3 Devon Brown Marathon, NY
4 Eric Hess Benton, PA
5 Jacob Tonte Indianapolis, IN
6 Sammy White Massillon, OH
7 Eric Hurd Nazareth, PA
7 Eric Nutter Pittsburgh, PA



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Kenny Courts Harrisburg, PA
2 James Green Willingboro, NJ
3 Jay Stockhausen Erie, PA
4 Jason VanWasshenova Newport, MI
5 Kyle Leek Warren, OH
6 Justin Widrick Castorland, NY
7 Nick Heilmann South Plainfield, NJ
7 Mike Morales Brick, NJ



Junior 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Marshall Peppelman Harrisburg, PA
2 Nicky Gordon Kingston, PA
3 Steven Robe Fairmont, WV
4 Mike Nevinger Perry, NY
5 Nate Rosenberry Manheim, PA
6 Dan Karpency Adah, PA
7 Joseph Marino Boothwyn, PA
7 Ryan Young Clayton, DE



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Trey Adamson Albuquerque, NM
2 Bryce Busler Mechanicsburg, PA
3 Tom Hogan Iselin, NJ
4 Kyle Dake Ithaca, NY
5 Pierce Harger Chelmsford, MA
6 Nick LeForce Franklin, OH
7 Craemer Hedash Lehighton, PA
7 Matthew Hickin Stow, OH



Junior 83
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Kemmerer Linfield, PA
2 Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV
3 Seth Collier Martinsville, IN
4 Paul Liguori Wantagh, NY
5 Dirk Cowburn Coudersport, PA
6 Bernie Marx Sandusky, MI
7 Aaron Ferguson Holland, OH
7 Colin Walsh Turnersville, NJ



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Kindig Auburn, PA
2 Chris Phillips Norwalk, OH
3 Eric Hogue Denver, NC
4 Bobby Barnhisel River Forest, IL
5 Cody Northcott Cochranton, PA
6 Benny Schaufele Laurel, MD
7 Dylan Hornberger Kulpmont, PA
7 Koort Leyrer Lansing, MI



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Tony Dallago Harrisburg, PA
2 Billy Smith Wantage, NJ
3 Mike Hillock Massillon, OH
4 Danny Foore Medina, OH
5 Garrett Trozzi Grafton, WV
6 Austin Meys Clifton Park, NY
7 Jordan Langlois Toledo, OH
7 Caleb Marsh Marysville, OH



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Antonio Giorgio Jonestown, PA
2 Ross Myers Orwigsburg, PA
3 Nick Kaczanowski Rochester Hills, MI
4 Jake Dorulla Rockford, MI
5 Mike Duckworth Bath, IN
6 Andrew Crook Bellaire, OH
7 John Paris Amsterdam, NY
7 Jake Peterson Youngstown, OH



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeff Olsen Marietta, GA
2 Ethan Reese Forest Hill, MD
3 Hayden Schmucker Huntingdon Valley, PA
4 Preston Keiffer Voorhees, NJ
5 James Brain Westtown, NY
6 Katy Yoder Beavercreek, OH
7 Nate Brubaker Toledo, OH
7 Ben Welsh Stow, OH



Junior 108
Place Name Home Town
1 David Habat Cleveland, OH
2 Mike Evans Enola, PA
3 Brody Fry Coshocton, OH
4 Jeremy Tisdale Knoxville, TN
5 Derrick Borlie Clearbrook, VA
6 Darren Tate Fairlawn, OH
7 Zach Agostino Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
7 J.J. Hrabak Millbury, OH



Junior 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Becker Rahway, NJ
2 Brandonn Johnson Myersville, MD
3 Bobby Telford Hockessin, DE
4 Derek Larsen Fairview Park, OH
5 Jacob Henderson Toledo, OH
6 Bobby Lavelle Holland, PA
7 Josh Patton Lebanon, OH
7 Nick Ruggear Oxford, PA



Junior 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Dillon Kern Webberville, MI
2 Brett Jaeckel Hendersonville, TN
3 Joe McElhinney Conneaut Lake, PA
4 Nathan Gaffney Acme, PA
5 Jason Meyer Canandaigua, NY
6 Cody McCollum Northumberland, PA
7 Kolton Kloe Sand Lake, MI
7 Dominic Lauer Hazleton, PA



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Davon Coleman Maple Hts., OH
2 Christian Boley Hilton, NY
3 Andrew Borgstrom Middletown, OH
4 Sean Searfass Bethlehem, PA
5 Justen Marsh Kalamazoo, MI
6 Calvin Antoniotti Barberton, OH
7 Matt Bean Sunbury, PA
7 Rex Bonham New Carlisle, OH



Junior 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Ben Ancheff Lykens, PA
2 DeQuincey Saunders Niagara Falls, NY
3 Jamison Sacco North Syracuse, NY
4 Luke Mickle Washington C.H., OH
5 Jeffrey Schoch Toledo, OH
6 Donnie Ary Jamestown, OH
7 Dillon Oney Jeffersonville, OH
7 Charles Fox DeWitt, MI



Junior 185
Place Name Home Town
1 George Ruckman Malaga, OH
2 Drew Hopkins Hamilton, OH
3 Wesley Tillett Coal Twp., PA
4 Gregory Shurina Farragut, TN
5 Kyle Artino Northwood, OH
6
7
7



Schoolboy(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Zack Pope Delaware, OH
2 Simon Rice Harrisburg, PA
3 Michael Prince Daniels, WV
4 Joey Langel Howell, NJ
5 Justin Klarman Baltimore, MD
6 James Inghram Willoughby, OH
7 Shane Bambarger Conneaut, OH
7 Devin Miller Erie, PA



Schoolboy 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Long Creston, IA
2 Josh Dormer Eaton Rapids, MI
3 Zack Neibert Beavercreek, OH
4 Zack Zummo Pittsburgh, PA
5 Shane Leister Quakertown, PA
6 Jesse Reilly Greensburg, PA
7 Garrett Henry Solon, OH
7 Jimmy Millar Dublin, OH



Schoolboy 76
Place Name Home Town
1 David Taylor St. Paris, OH
2 Joe Stanzione Dingmans Ferry, PA
3 Daniel White Dayton, NJ
4 Joey Napoli Boiling Springs, PA
5 Jacob Garringer Jamestown, OH
6 Victor Konno Kempton, PA
7 Zachary Coulas Ocean, NJ
7 Nick Lester Wildwood, MO



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Collin Palmer Columbia Station, OH
2 Bradley Squire Medina, OH
3 Benjamin Sergent West Milton, OH
4 Jarrod Garnett Newark, DE
5 Jake O'Hara Mountain Top, PA
6 John Prezzia Clinton, PA
7 Cort Choate Orwigsburg, PA
7 Drew Jenkins Fairmont, WV



Schoolboy 84
Place Name Home Town
1 Riley Adamson Albuquerque, NM
2 Walter Peppelman Harrisburg, PA
3 Daniel Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
4 Craig Eifert Mason, MI
5 Mark Lewandowski Lancaster, NY
6 Eric Galka Hobart, IN
7 Stephen Fallon Laurence Harbor, NJ
7 Danny Genetin Navarre, OH



Schoolboy 87
Place Name Home Town
1 Dak Adamson Albuquerque, NM
2 Corey Lear Orangeville, PA
3 Branden Pike Xenia, OH
4 Kyle Bieg Randolph, NJ
5 Dustin Fraley Washington C.H., OH
6 Neil Birt Fairview Park, OH
7 Carson Fields Flowery Branch, GA
7 Greg Saumenig Millersville, MD



Schoolboy 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Max Ortega Albuquerque, NM
2 Ryan Fields Milford, OH
3 Nick Menditto Ocean, NJ
4 James Fleming Sandy Lake, PA
5 Billy Ashnault South Plainfield, NJ
6 Ben Carter Westerville, OH
7 David Carpenter Cincinnati, OH
7 Jeffery Pelton Bellevue, OH



Schoolboy 93
Place Name Home Town
1 Casey Thome Troy, OH
2 Richie Jacob Annapolis, MD
3 Zac Thomusseit St. Paris, OH
4 Bryant Tumbelekis Waterloo, NY
5 Josh Daniels Claysville, PA
6 Lee Schumaker Fostoria, OH
7 Anthony Jerome Freeville, NY
7 Andrew Schafer Brooklyn, OH



Schoolboy 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Silver Forney, TX
2 Ben Jordan Urbana, OH
3 Shane Smith Pennsburg, PA
4 Jan Ulinski Pemberville, OH
5 Danny Michaels Clyde, OH
6 Adam Abitua Toledo, OH
7 D.J. Meagher Bow, NH
7 Patrick McLaughlin Canal Fulton, OH



Schoolboy 99
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Meade Camden, DE
2 Eric McGill Munster, IN
3 Derek Reber Mifflinburg, PA
4 Andrew Saunders Geneva, IL
5 Lyle Killinger Mill Hall, PA
6 Austin Sanders Columbus, OH
7 Cody Leek Warren, OH
7 Nick Turpin Powder Springs, GA



Schoolboy 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Kris Sigafoos Milford, NJ
2 Hunter Meys Clifton Park, NY
3 Eric Cubberly Pemberville, OH
4 Darrin Boing Northfield, OH
5 Lucas Robertson Evansville, IN
6 Tylor Cook Alto, MI
7 Ben Levin Columbia, MD
7 Kramer Whitelaw Sparrows Point, MD



Schoolboy 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Dan Mandara Farmington, NY
2 Vinnie Lopez Toledo, OH
3 Lance Wade Islip, NY
4 Andrew Howe Cedar Lake, IN
5 Kendall Albert St. Charles, MO
6 Jeremy Espinoza Greenville, NC
7 Derek Brenon Watertown, NY
7 Reed Doster Lookout Mtn., GA



Schoolboy 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Sid Humphreys Christiansburg, VA
2 Stephen Nestor Greenville, PA
3 John Barnett Oak Ridge, NJ
4 Chris Kline Hilliard, OH
5 Jason Brown Napoleon, OH
6 Patrick Morris Graysville, PA
7 Trey Morlatt LaGrange, KY
7 Justin Wharton Oregon, OH



Schoolboy 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Tim Darling Wind Gap, PA
2 Jared Kusar Akron, OH
3 Ben Bennett Rockford, MI
4 Nicholas Gregoris Mebane, NC
5 Matt Ryan Eighty-Four, PA
6 Frank Saraniti Stow, OH
7 Caleb Brunet Greeneville, TN
7 James Mannier Troy, OH



Schoolboy 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Zack Kemmerer Linfield, PA
2 Bryan Bourne Spencerport, NY
3 Cam Simaz Fennville, MI
4 Brian Kampnich Watertown, NY
5 Jacob Burge Mason, MI
6 Isaiah Sheppard Hampton, VA
7 Joseph Hickin Stow, OH
7 Josh Roosa Mountain Top, PA



Schoolboy 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Eren Civan Bethesda, MD
2 Paul Vaeth Islip, NY
3 Jordan Walsh Walkersville, MD
4 Keith Witt Oak Harbor, OH
5 Travis Erdman Chagrin Falls, OH
6 Josh Gossett Fletcher, NC
7 Wyatte Pickett Rural Retreat, VA
7 Andy Travis Warren, PA



Schoolboy 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Rebertus Elkton, MD
2 Luke Ashmore Forney, TX
3 Seth Easter Nitro, WV
4 Eric Reer Collins, OH
5 Andy Olsen Marietta, GA
6 Erik Schuth Spencerport, NY
7 Seth Gayheart Attica, OH
7 Erik Boucher Keene, NH



Schoolboy 133
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Medina Sewell, NJ
2 Vinnie Ranauto Bear, DE
3 JC Oddo Greer, SC
4 Sam Rakes Christiansburg, VA
5 Brandon Rhodes Pullman, MI
6 Adam Harris Akron, OH
7 Cody Magrum Oak Harbor, OH
7 Andrew Maitlen Wapakoneta, OH



Schoolboy 140
Place Name Home Town
1 EJ Williams Washington, PA
2 Danny Vaughan Gibsonia, PA
3 Jeremy Foster Luckey, OH
4 Tim Darlington Stow, OH
5 Andy Leder Kill Buck, NY
6 Shawn Fausey Dalmatia, PA
7 Jacob Marshall Allegan, MI
7 Vinnie Napoleon Natick, MA



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Steffy Lititz, PA
2 Zack Benzio Connellsville, PA
3 Tommy Ellsworth Clarkston, MI
4 Mike Labadie East Stroudsburg, PA
5 Daniel Newson Raleigh, NC
6 Mike Leavitt Atkinson, NH
7 Billy Romasser Warsaw, NY
7 Cory Baker Spring Grove, PA



Schoolboy 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Jerico Weitzel Jacksonville, FL
2 Erique Robertson Maple Hts., OH
3 Dan Craig Paw Paw, MI
4 Dean Smith Bowling Green, OH
5 Bill Hubbard Alma, MI
6 Anthony Salerno Barnegat, NJ
7 Matt Fisher Sandusky, OH
7 John Paul Wickliffe, OH



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 John Cross Monrovia, MD
2 Sam Fikaris Mayfield Hts., OH
3 Jared Corbett Hampton, VA
4 Davy Mitchell Martin, PA
5 Luke Watkins Indianapolis, IN
6 Matt Sullivan Titusville, PA
7 Terry Snyder Carrollton, OH
7 Adam Walls Beavercreek, OH



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Jarod Trice Detroit, MI
2 Kevin Kinder Lakewood, OH
3 Tim Samson Toledo, OH
4 Trey Dillon Christiansburg, VA
5 Charles Weber Woodstown, NJ
6 JD McGreger Sandown, NH
7 Zach Stolarsky Solon, OH
7 Chris Sizemore Delaware City, DE



Cadet(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe McCullough Erie, PA
2 Tyler Sim Washington, PA
3 Dennis Roche South Euclid, OH
4 DJ Shepherd Russiaville, IN
5 Torsten Gillespie Webster, NY
6 Nick Mueller Lakewood, NY
7 Johnny Urich Indianapolis, IN
7 Aaron Kalil North Salem, NH



Cadet 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Shawn Harris Fairview Park, OH
2 Tommy Abbott Wilmington, DE
3 Aaron Ortega Albuquerque, NM
4 TJ Albright Tyrone, PA
5 Justin Seifried Ilion, NY
6 Joshua Madison Sharon Springs, NY
7 Jeffre Hathaway Corfu, NY
7 Kyle Packer Marlton, NJ



Cadet 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Matthew Kyler Clearfield, PA
2 Coby Boyd West Liberty, OH
3 Brenden Hardy Mechanicsburg, PA
4 Nick Garber Waynesburg, PA
5 Dave Ingram East Islip, NY
6 J.J. Johnson Rockford, MI
7 Michael Mitchell Parma, OH
7 Drew Widrick Croghan, NY



Cadet 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Mikey Benefiel Oswego, IL
2 Payne Lint Valley View, OH
3 Joey Widrick Castorland, NY
4 Trever Davis Mt. Vernon, OH
5 Jeff Penny Union, OH
6 Jason Weslager Belle Vernon, PA
7 Bill Loeffler Pittsburgh, PA
7 Kalvin Schultz Washington, PA



Cadet 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Tsikerdanos Frederick, MD
2 Darrion Caldwell Rahway, NJ
3 Ryan Cubberly Pemberville, OH
4 Zach Mizer Canton, OH
5 Justin Zeerip Fremont, MI
6 Abbie Rush Triadelphia, WV
7 Geoff Chippendale Kendall, NY
7 Danny Lopes Oakhurst, NJ



Cadet 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Adam Tinnel Milan, OH
2 Robbie Michaels Clyde, OH
3 Michael Bressler Severn, MD
4 Jordan Bryson Medina, OH
5 Joey Lopez Pontiac, MI
6 Michael Greck Nazareth, PA
7 Brent Aona Clyde, OH
7 Clay Lint Valley View, OH



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeremy DePoy Bradford, OH
2 Bob Bryan Jeannette, PA
3 Bryan Tracy Williamstown, NJ
4 Mike Thompson Allison Park, PA
5 Colt Sponseller Glenmont, OH
6 Eric Vinores Owings Mills, MD
7 Colin Arnold Temperance, MI
7 William Gilleland Claremont, NC



Cadet 124
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Oravec New Kensington, PA
2 Kellon Balum Herndon, PA
3 Cody Cleveland Tullahoma, TN
4 Nick Bodnar Youngstown, OH
5 Mason Stewart Greenville, PA
6 Kyle Ruff Xenia, OH
7 Jamie Soupik Gilberstville, PA
7 Clayton Smith Solon, OH



Cadet 128
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Cohen Nazareth, PA
2 Andrew Stella Tonawanda, NY
3 Derrick Duke Kokomo, IN
4 Jason Woodward Spencerport, NY
5 Tom Renner Coldwater, MI
6 Grady Paxton Houston, PA
7 Tommy Spellman Newton, NJ
7 Andy Hake Decatur, IN



Cadet 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Epperly Christiansburg, VA
2 Mark Connelly Felts Mills, NY
3 Nick Dierkes North Jackson, OH
4 Andy Lamancusa Salem, OH
5 Matt Kahl Baldwin, MD
6 Steve Young Buchtel, OH
7 Justin Tisdale Knoxville, TN
7 Matthew Fildes West Seneca, NY



Cadet 136
Place Name Home Town
1 David Pienaar Trafford, PA
2 Nathan Patterson Ontario, NY
3 Eric Oria East Chicago, IN
4 Justin Wheaton Potomac Falls, VA
5 Joshua Falk Bluffton, OH
6 Eric Gough Hinsdale, IL
7 Anthony Sargent Brockport, NY
7 Jason Ardillo Erie, PA



Cadet 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Martin Williamsburg, IN
2 Adam Hoffmann Perrysburg, OH
3 Steve Sanderson North Tonawanda, NY
4 Alex Fikaris Mayfield Hts., OH
5 Brandon Geiswhite Sunbury, PA
6 Justin Huffman Pataskala, OH
7 Justin Hughey Dorr, MI
7 DJ Russo Netcong, NJ



Cadet 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Travis Uncapher Grapeville, PA
2 Brent Weisenstein Jeromesville, OH
3 Mike Catalano Canonsburg, PA
4 Anthony Ciraky Westerville, OH
5 Mike Kessler Randallstown, MD
6 Byron Sigmon Claremont, NC
7 Shaun Crawford Burgettstown, PA
7 Billy Frollini Shadyside, OH



Cadet 152
Place Name Home Town
1 Chris Bullins Stoneville, NC
2 Andrew Hoffer Christiansburg, VA
3 Lucas Aughenbaugh Glen Richey, PA
4 Matt Wittmann Stevensville, MI
5 Dustin Richey Wheeling, WV
6 Zach Hetrick Hanover, PA
7 Tim Ashcraft Frankfort, OH
7 Eddie Klock Shamokin, PA



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Wentz Erie, PA
2 Scott Giffin Berlin, NJ
3 Patrick Flynn Quakertown, PA
4 David Clemens Beavercreek, OH
5 Sam Sirota Jamesville, NY
6 Rhett Northcraft New Manchester, WV
7 Anthony Dougan Carneys Point, NJ
7 Mike Johnston Aliquippa, PA



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Todd Neptune New Concord, OH
2 Kevin Deiner Erie, PA
3 Matt Panasevich Susquehanna, PA
4 Dan Scanlan Leesburg, VA
5 Ben Trujillo Columbus, OH
6 JD Gardner Amity, PA
7 Robbie Blosser Fairchance, PA
7 Cub Elgert Glen Allen, VA



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Nachtrab Bowling Green, OH
2 Spencer Kerns Urbana, OH
3 Nate Sipes Curwensville, PA
4 Ben Briscoe Arab, AL
5 Frankie Zielinski Cassadaga, NY
6 Matt Olszewski Indiana, PA
7 Chuck Messer Thornville, OH
7 Ellis Snow Rochester, NY



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Davis Peckville, PA
2 Alex Stewart Westerville, OH
3 JD Bowersox Bucyrus, OH
4 Xav Taylor Swanton, OH
5 Mike Sullivan Titusville, PA
6 Nathan Sharp Beloit, OH
7 Keith Branch Buckhannon, WV
7 Alec Barker North Ridgeville, OH



Elite(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Easter Nitro, WV
2 Andrew Gold Mount Airy, MD
3 Greg Joseph Zanesville, OH
4 Michael Preece Marysville, OH
5 Travis Banks Indianapolis, IN
6 Josh Shepherd Russiaville, IN
7 Grant Wilson Verona, VA
7 Ryan Mahosky Mount Joy, PA



Elite 118
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Pataky Clearfield, PA
2 Tyler Longstreet Coldwater, MI
3 Brian Humphrey Wheeling, WV
4 David Bowers Greenfield, OH
5 Corey Bowers Pasadena, MD
6 Alex Abitua Toledo, OH
7 Phillip Traugh Carbon Hill, OH
7 James Schuller Toledo, OH



Elite 125
Place Name Home Town
1 BJ Compton Christiansburg, VA
2 Chris Hamed Stow, OH
3 Lance Navarra Malvern, OH
4 Corey Opfer Sandusky, OH
5 Ryan Gadsby Auburn, NY
6 Bryan Wagner Quarryville, PA
7 Jeremy Amburgy New London, OH
7 Clint Frutiger Petersburg, MI



Elite 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Nettuno Flemington, NJ
2 Kyle Meinika Columbia City, IN
3 Gregor Gillespie Webster, NY
4 Davey Miller Tyrone, PA
5 Antonio Nicholson South Euclid, OH
6 Ricky Deubel Chagrin Falls, OH
7 Jim Clay Peru, IN
7 Brett Woodward Spencerport, NY



Elite 139
Place Name Home Town
1 Corey Schwerin Lancaster, PA
2 Nicholas Orio Voorhees, NJ
3 Chris May Allison Park, PA
4 Braden Shaw Follansbee, WV
5 Antonio Ramirez Toledo, OH
6 James Williams Columbus, OH
7 AJ Milanak Apollo, PA
7 Spencer Manley Ooltewah, TN



Elite 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Sherry Sewickley, PA
2 Donald Williams Kendall, NY
3 Russ Tischer Parma, OH
4 Chris Humphries Greer, SC
5 Justin Blair Chattanooga, TN
6 Eric Robinson Bellbrook, OH
7 Kyle Fried Rock Hill, NY
7 Brandon MacWhinnie Barton, NY



Elite 153
Place Name Home Town
1 Brent Sarette Richardson, TX
2 Ian Tobin Titusville, PA
3 Larry Aceti Niagara Falls, NY
4 Troy Tooley Holley, NY
5 Aaron Jennings Washington, PA
6 Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH
7 Michael Collura Spencerport, NY
7 Dan Muncy Debord, KY



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Timmy Miller Wadsworth, OH
2 Aaron Goebel Springboro, OH
3 Anthony McMichael Coldwater, MI
4 Derek Noble Carrollton, OH
5 Chip Beall Springboro, OH
6 Kellen Hughes Bloomingdale, OH
7 Eric Barker Ransomville, NY
7 Casey Rinehart Senecaville, OH



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Stephen Breese Claysville, PA
2 Shawn Stettin Seven Hills, OH
3 Eric Chine Austintown, OH
4 John Ficht Burbank, IL
5 Matt Place Columbus, OH
6 Mike Keough Brooklyn, OH
7 Mike McCunney Columbus, OH
7 Joe Dellaposta Middletown, OH



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Daren Burns Catawba, NC
2 Sean Connole Erie, PA
3 Kane Smith Cattaraugus, NY
4 Donnie Reinhart Dublin, OH
5 Bernie Barbuto Alden, NY
6 Heath Lahna West Lafayette, OH
7 Charlie Pienaar Trafford, PA
7 Richard Williams Kendall, NY



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Patterson Ontario, NY
2 Terry Monroe Waynesville, OH
3 James Faught Elyria, OH
4 Dan Thoburn Medina, OH
5 Mike Carpenter Glenford, OH
6 Ryan Holsinger Frankfort, OH
7 Jim Landry Rochester, NY
7 James Cooper Indianapolis, IN



Elite 275
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey McGee Columbus, OH
2 David Brewer Carlisle, OH
3 Jason Bonham New Carlisle, OH
4 Chris Stansell Greenville, SC
5 Bob Fenner Chagrin Falls, OH
6 Nick Evenson Alcoa, TN
7 Andy Cottle Seven Hills, OH
7 Shawn Strange Niagara Falls, NY