TWO-TIME CHAMPIONS

Trey Adamson Albuquerque, NM 2001, 2003

Cody Allala Hopewell, VA 2006, 2007

Corbin Allen Mechanicsville, VA 2007, 2012

Ben Ancheff Lykens, PA 2003, 2004

Rocky  Anderson Boalsburg, PA 1996, 1999

Tucker Armstrong Sprngfield, OH 2004, 2005

Anthony Ashnault South Plainfield, NJ 2004, 2007

Nate Askew Lawrenceville, GA 2017, 2018

Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV 1999, 2001

Nasir Bailey Park Forest, IL 2015, 2018

Billy Baker Decatur, IN 1998, 2000

Jared Ball Columbus, OH 2008, 2010

Keegan Bassett Windber, PA 2018, 2019

Tony Beal Mt. Pleasant, PA 1995, 1996

John Bentley Newland, NC 1995, 1996

Brady Benson Goodrich,MI 2013, 2015

Dustin Bentz Madison, IN 1997, 1998

Danny Bertoni Jefferson, MD 2008, 2009

Ethan Birden Dublin, OH 2017, 2019

Damon Blackley Hendersonville, NC 1995, 1996

Joey Blaze Petersburg, MI 2015, 2017

Thomas Boettcher Baltimore, MD 1996, 1998

David Bolyard Lakemore, OH 1993, 1994

Todd Bowman Toledo, OH 1996, 1997

Nick Bowser Hubbard, OH 2018, 2019

Connor Brady Powell, OH 2016, 2017

Khyler Brewer Kansas City, MO 2014, 2018

Isaiah Britton Williamsport, PA 1999, 2001

Aaron Brooks Hagerstown, MD 2008, 2010

Zachary Brown Culpepper, VA 2013, 2017

Sam Brownlee Pittsburgh, PA 2002, 2004

Stoney Buell Temperance, MI 2013, 2015

Casey Burchfield Holley, NY 1998, 2000

Antwaun Burns Washington C.H., OH 2017, 2018

Richard Burns Hillsboro, OH 1994, 1996

Zak Burns Grand Blanc, MI 1995, 1996

Darrion Caldwell Rahway, NJ 2004, 2005

Robert Casey Bolingbrook, IL 1998, 1999

Mitch Casto South Charleston, WV 2017, 2019

Carter Christ Windber, PA 2016, 2018

Anthony Clark East Hanover, NJ 2011, 2014

Cody Cleveland Tullahoma, TN 2001, 2002

Brooks Climmons Hiram, GA 2002, 2008

JayVeon Clinton Sandusky, OH 2017, 2019

Adam Cooney Palmyra, NJ 1996, 1999

Chris Coughenour Niagara Falls, NY 1997, 1998

Dan Craig Paw Paw, MI 2005, 2006

Jake Craig Farmington, ME 2011, 2012

Dave Crawford Canfield, OH 2008, 2009

Darian Cruz Bethlehem, PA 2005, 2006

David Cumberledge Geneva, OH 2013, 2014

Keith Cupp Columbus, OH 1993, 1995

David Demor Georgetown,PA 2007, 2009

Nathan Desmond Wind Gap, PA 2017, 2018

Kevin Devoy Burlington Twp., NJ 2002, 2003

Devane Dodgens Stanwood, MI 2015, 2018

Andrew Donahue Powell, OH 2012, 2014

Jeff Durkin Parma, OH 1993, 1994

Joshua Edmond Detroit,MI 2014, 2016

David Edwards Westerville, OH 1994, 1996

Garrett Edwards Richmond, MI 2014, 2015

Jake Evans Waynesburg, PA 2016, 2019

Walker Faison Virginia Beach, VA 2001, 2004

Greg Faunda Austintown, OH 1995, 1996

Jonathan Fausey Dalmatia, PA 2002, 2006

Nick Fea Middletown, NY 2017, 2018

Cal Ferry Machesney Park, IL 1998, 1999

Ben Fiacco Matthews, NC 1997, 1999

Erik Floyd Zelienople, PA 1993, 1995

Ricky Frondorf Phillipsburg, NJ 2000, 2002

Collin Funkhouser Coraopolis, PA 2011, 2013

Max Gallagher Blue Point, NY 2018, 2019

Nate Galloway Boalsburg, PA 1998, 2000

Matt Garelli Elmhurst, IL 2010, 2011

Scott Giffin Vorhees, NJ 1999, 2002

Reid Gills Annapolis, MD 2014, 2016

Frankie Gissendanner Rochester, NY 2011, 2012

Wil Giuda Rockaway, NJ 2011, 2014

Tom Goldie Wexford, PA 1995, 1996

Jonathan Golec Goodrich, MI 2016, 2018

Frank Goodwin Pasadena, MD 1999, 2001

Heath Graley St. Albans, WV 1996, 1998

Logan Grass Culloden, WV 2005, 2009

Gage Grunden Defiance, OH 2013, 2015

Brandon Guenot Karthaus, PA 1999, 2000

Jimmy Gulibon Latrobe, PA 2006, 2008

Travis Gusan Etna, OH 2012, 2017

Kyran Hagan Eureka, MO 2011, 2013

Matt Hamill Loveland, OH 1994, 1995

Hudson Harrison McKena, PA 2015, 2017

Mark Havers Lewis Run, PA 2006, 2008

Drew Headlee Waynesburg, PA 1998, 2000

James Henderson Cleveland, OH 2009, 2010

Jeremy Henderson Wixom, MI 2013, 2014

Gavin Henry Union City, PA 2017, 2019

Eli Hermes Milan, OH 2017, 2019

Dylan Hill Hampton, VA 2002, 2003

Seth Hogue Masury, OH 2006, 2014

Tony Howard Gaithersburg, MD 1999, 2000

Tony Jameson Austintown, OH 2005, 2017

Bryan Jastrzebski New Britain, PA 2005, 2008

Doug Jesse Tiffin, OH 1995, 1997

Chris Johnson Cross Lanes, WV 1997, 2000

Joshua Johnson Toledo, OH 1997, 1999

Paniro Johnson Erie, PA 2017, 2018

Jaxon Joy Wadsworth, OH 2016, 2019

Hudson Jump Columbus, OH 2016, 2018

Jeric Kasunic Aliquippa, PA 2004, 2008

Brody Kemper Grand Blanc, MI 2018, 2019

Paul Kenny Bayville, NJ 2018, 2019

Sean Kenny Bayville, NJ 2017, 2019

Casey Kent Norristown, PA 2002, 2004

Aaron Keough Batavia, OH 1999, 2000

Tim Kephart Ellisville, MO 1995, 1996

Spencer Kerns Urbana, OH 2000, 2002

Herb Keskes, Jr. Flint, MI 2006, 2008

Jason Kiessling Hughesville, MD 2016, 2017

Josh Kindig Auburn, PA 2003, 2005

Roger Kish Lapeer, MI 1999, 2000

Ryan Knapp McConnellsville, OH 1997, 1999

Steven Kolcheff Howell, MI 2012, 2016

Joseph Koontz Marshallville, OH 2014, 2015

Kade Kowalski Nashport, OH 2012, 2013

Gabe Kubasky Scottdale, PA 2015, 2017

Alex Lammers Dayton, OH 1995, 1997

Zeke Lane Allentown, PA 1998, 2000

Kyle Lang North Royalton, OH 1997, 2001

B.J. Laux South Holland, IL 2008, 2009

Cadell Lee Stafford, VA 2014, 2016

Germane Lindsey Cincinnati, OH 2016, 2017

Dominick Lomazzo Dundee, MI 2013, 2014

Anthony Luma Egg Harbor Twp., NJ 2004, 2005

David Lund Eaton, IN 1997, 1998

Anthony Magistrelli Maple Heights, OH 1993, 1995

Devon Magro Johnstown, PA 2018, 2019

Ian Malesiewski NOrth East, PA 2008, 2014

Robert Malloy Topeka, KS 1997, 1999

Cole Manley Altoona, PA 2010, 2012

Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH 2006, 2010

Alex Martinez Petersburg, MI 2014, 2015

Israel Martinez Aurora, IL 1998, 1999

Nathan Martinez Aurora, IL 1998, 1999

Taylor Massa St. Johns, MI 2005, 2006

Lou Mascola East Hanover, NJ 2005, 2007

Joey Mauro Kettering, OH 1994, 1996

Tanner May Carey, OH 2012, 2016

Chaise Mayer Warren,MI 2014, 2016

Jake McCollum Eureka, MO 2018, 2019

Matthew McCutcheon New Kensington, PA 2002, 2004

Nick McDiarmid Fowlerville, MI 2008, 2009

Ja’Quan McMiller Ypsilanti, MI 2018, 2019

Kelan McKenna New Hartford, NY 2011, 2013

Lachlan McNeil North York, ONT 2015, 2016

Matt Meadows Medina, OH 2010, 2011

Eric Medina Sewell, NJ 2002, 2003

Trevor Melde Hewitt, NJ 2005, 2006

Jesse Mendez Crown Point, IN 2016, 2017

Mark Mendoza Plano, IL 1998, 1999

Logan Messer Norton, OH 2013, 2018

Hunter Meys Clifton Park, NY 2004, 2005

Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH 2005, 2009

Eric Morris Fairmont, WV 1998, 1999

Cody Mulligan Saegertown, PA 2009, 2011

Domenic Munaretto Lake in the Hills, IL 2018, 2019

Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH 2009, 2010

Stepehen Myers Spencer, WV 2016, 2017

Ryan Nachtrab Bowling Green, OH 2000, 2003

Luke Nace Ashville, OH 2011, 2012

Ryan Needle Burt, NY 1995, 1997

Ryan Nelisse LaGrange, OH 2001, 2005

Carter Neves Covington, OH 2015, 2017

Travis Newton Montrose, MI 1993, 1994

Logan Niceswnger Stockport, OH 2014, 2018

Troy Nickerson Chenango Forks, NY 2000, 2001

Austin O’Connor Lockport, IL 2007, 2008

Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI 2006, 2008

Nicholas Orio Marlton, NJ 1997, 1998

Josh Ortman Allentown, PA 2004, 2010

Kyle Ott Huber Heights, OH 1997, 1998

Rocco Palillian Thornton, CO 2018, 2019

Matthew Panasevich Susquehenna, PA 2000, 2002

Frank Paparone Aurora, OH 1995, 1997

Mason Parris Lawrenceburg, IN 2009, 2015

Mike Parsons Lakeville, OH 1996, 1997

Landon Pelham Tecmseh, MI 2012, 2014

Lukas Peterson Erie, PA 2010, 2012

Dylan Pitzer Acme, PA 2015, 2017

Michael Pollard Corry, PA 2008, 2010

Chris Pomraning Airville, PA 1999, 2000

Zach Pope Delaware, OH 1999, 2003

Josh Portillo Clarion, IA 2012, 2014

John Prezzia Clinton, PA 2005, 2006

Colby Price Point Plleasant, WV 2012, 2014

Devon Pringle Columbiaville, MI 2011, 2013

Dayton Racer St. Genevieve, MO 2010, 2012

Quade Rasmussen Aurora, OH 2009, 2011

Jesse Reader Lapeer, MI 1999, 2001

Luke Ready Howell, MI 2012, 2014

Conner Redinger Aliquippa, PA 2014, 2015

Jarrett Reisenbichler Jackson, MO 2013, 2014

Zach Rey Hopatcong, NJ 2004, 2005

Jake Richardson Mars, PA 2018, 2019

Ralph Roberts Elmore, OH 1994, 1997

Arik Robinson Morrisonville, NY 2007, 2008

Cory Robinson West Henrietta, NY 2000, 2002

Vincent Robinson Monee, IL 2017, 2018

Eric Rogers III Madison Hts., MI 2008, 2010

Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL 2004, 2006

Winston Ruffin Flushing, MI 1993, 1994

Jimmy Saylor Easton, PA 2012, 2014

Tim Scarl Concord, OH 1994, 1996

C.P. Schlatter Westerville, OH 1998, 2000

Brandon Schnittker Sandusky, OH 1993, 1997

Dean Schuler Delta, OH     1993, 1994

Trent Schultheis Freedom, PA 2013, 2019

Coleman Scott Waynesburg, PA 1998, 2002

Jack Scott Holt, MI 1997, 1998

Daniel Seidenberg Port Monmouth, NJ 2000, 2002

Jake Shaffer Latrobe, PA 2011, 2013

Meyer Shapiro Woodbine,MD 2014, 2016

Kane Shawger Liberty Twp., OH 2015, 2017

Michael Shepard Marengo, OH 2000, 2001

Sam Sherlock Munhall, PA 2006, 2007

Colt Shorts McMurray, PA 2007, 2009

Tom Shultz Latrobe, PA 1998, 2000

Luke Silver Forney, TX 2002, 2003

Micah Simmers Ambler, PA 2011, 2012

Colston Skeen Ripley, WV 2017, 2019

Christian Smith Chesapeake, VA 1999, 2000

Kent Smith Bowling Green, OH 2002, 2004

Robert Smith Columbus, OH 2005, 2017

Emil Soehnlen Canton, OH 2012, 2016

Lawson Sparks Erie, PA 2018, 2019

Eli Spencer Middletown, OH 2015, 2017

Troy Spratley Bainbridge, NY 2017, 2018

Cody Squiric Templeton, PA 2004, 2005

Wyatt Stauffer Factoryville, PA 2017, 2018

Michael Stepien Berkeley Heights, NJ 2007, 2008

Aaron Stewart Zion, IL 2018, 2019

James Stockhausen Erie, PA 2004, 2006

Kanen Storr Mason, MI 2013, 2016

Ryan Sullivan Pittsburgh, PA 2011, 2013

Dominic Sutermeister Davison, MI 2007, 2009

Nick Tavanello Wadsworth, OH 2007, 2008

David Taylor St. Paris, OH 2003, 2004

Jermain Thompson Akron, OH 1999, 2001

Jerry Thornberry Owensville, OH 2007, 2009

Patrick Trabucco Livingston, NJ 1996, 1997

Cyrus Traugh Parkersburg, WV 2012, 2014

Zahid Valencia Pico Rivera, CA 2006, 2007

Ruben Villareal Plano, IL 1998, 1999

Cameron Wade Twinsburg, OH 1997, 1999

Tim Wallace McClellandtown, PA 2010, 2016

Joey Ward Goshen, OH 2011, 2012

Ty Watters Imperial, PA 2017, 2019

Jerico Weitzel Jacksonville, FL 1999, 2003

Josh Weitzel Lincoln University, PA 1995, 2001

Andrew Wert Lewistown, PA 2007, 2009

Tyshawn White Harrisburg, PA 2007, 2008

Tyler Williams Carol Stream, IL 1999, 2001

Jayshon Wilson Carlisle, PA 2007, 2008

Bryan Winnen Akron, OH 1994, 1996

Jordan Wood Gilbertsville, PA 2010, 2012

Colton Yapoujian Berthoud, CO 2010, 2012

Marlon Yarbrough Copley, OH 2018, 2019

Chase Zemenak Pittsburgh, PA 2010, 2013

Matt Zielinski East Amherst, NY 1997, 1998

Danny Zmorowski Twinsburg, OH 2018, 2019

Andrew Zobac Naperville, IL 2013, 2014

THREE-TIME CHAMPIONS

Josh Alber Freeport, IL         2010, 2011, 2013

Nic Allison Lewistown, PA         2014, 2016, 2017

Dylan Alton Lock Haven, PA                 1999, 2002, 2005

Angus Arthur Laingsburg, MI         2006, 2008, 2010

Jonathan Becker Rahway, NJ         2001, 2003, 2005

Zack Benzio Connellsville, PA         2002, 2006, 2009

Cael Black Warren, PA         2013, 2015, 2017

Jackson Blum Lawton, MI         2013, 2015, 2016

Eren Civan Bethesda, MD         1999, 2003, 2005

Jamie Clark Canal Fulton, OH         2003, 2004, 2005

Anthony Collica Solon, OH         2002, 2010, 2012

Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA         2006, 2008, 2010

Jeff Cumpston Waynesburg, PA         1995, 1996, 1997

Joey Dennis Urbana, OH         1993, 1995, 2001

Johnni DiJulius Aurora, OH         2002, 2003, 2006

Domenic DiPietro Solon, OH         2011, 2012, 2014

Anthony Easter Nitro, WV          1996, 2000, 2003

Matthew Easter Nitro, WV         1997, 1999, 2002

Rocky Elam Gladstone, MO         2010, 2012, 2014

Brad Farley East Berlin, PA         2003, 2005, 2006

Patrick Flynn Quakertown, PA         1998, 1999, 2004

Corey Ganmet Jackson, MI         2012, 2013, 2016

Aaron Gibbs Canonsburg, PA         1996, 1997, 1998

Mike Grey Dover, NJ         1999, 2001, 2002

Julien Griffith Marion, OH         2013, 2015, 2017

Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ         2007, 2009, 2011

Sam Guidi McDonald, PA         2005, 2006, 2008

Shawn Harris Fairview Park, OH         2001, 2002, 2003

Louie Hayes Orland Park, IL         2010, 2011, 2015

A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA         2008, 2009, 2011

Huck Howard Hillsboro, OH         1993, 1995, 1996

Joshua Humphreys St. Albans, WV         2011, 2013, 2014

J. Jaggers Northfield, OH         1993, 1994, 1999

Jermaine Jones West Chester, PA         1998, 1999, 2001

Dakota Juarez Grand Haven, MI         2005, 2013, 2014

Joe Kemmerer Del Rio, TN         2015, 2016, 2019

Zach Kemmerer Linfield, PA         2002, 2003, 2004

Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH         2006, 2008, 2011

Matthew Kyler Clearfield, PA         2000, 2002, 2003

Joseph Lefeged Germantown, MD         1996, 1998, 2000

Marquis Lucas Columbus, OH         2016, 2017, 2018

Joseph Manno Lodi, NJ         2012, 2013, 2014

Ivan McClay Massillon, OH         2009, 2010, 2011

Aaron McKinney Coraopolis, PA         2003, 2011, 2019

Brent Miller Uniopolis, OH         1996, 1997, 1998

Zeke Moisey Northampton, PA         2009, 2010, 2014

Ryan Muldrew Benwood, WV         1993, 1995, 1996

Eric Noel Weirton, WV         1997, 2000, 2001

Tyler Oravec New Kensington, PA         2003, 2004, 2005

Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD         1999, 2007, 2010

Lance Palmer Columbia , OH              2000, 2001, 2002

Kurt Phipps Irwin, PA         2010, 2011, 2013

Dayton Pitzer Acme, PA         2013, 2015, 2017

Michael Poeta Highwood, IL         2000, 2001, 2002

Judson Preskitt Forney, TX         2002, 2003, 2004

Stevo Poulin Schuylerville, NY         2012, 2015, 2016

Ashtin Primus Connellsville, PA         1994, 1995, 1996

Alex Reed Point Pleasant, WV         1994, 1995, 1996

Wyatt Richter Broadview Heights, OH    2012, 2014, 2015

Evan Rizzo Independence,OH         2014, 2016, 2018

Chas Rush Avella, PA         1995, 1997, 2001

John Sims Evansville, IN         2003, 2005, 2007

Jaxon Smith Rockmart, GA         2012, 2013, 2014

Trent Snader Elizabethtown, PA         2008, 2012, 2013

Trevor Strickland Clyde, OH                        2001, 2003, 2005

Cam Tessari Milan, OH         2002, 2004, 2005

David Thompson West Liberty, OH         1996, 1998, 2002

Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg, PA         1999, 2000, 2001

Mark Tsikerdanos Frederick, MD                 1999, 2003, 2004

Dustin Warner Uhrichsville, OH         2003, 2004, 2005

Nolan Wertanen St. Joseph, MI         2016, 2017, 2018

Brandon Whitman Dundee, MI         2013, 2014, 2015

Preston Zachman Bloomsburg, PA         2012, 2013, 2016

FOUR-TIME CHAMPIONS

Braxton Amos         Mineral Wells, WV           2009, 2011, 2013, 2015

Austin Assad         Northfield Center, OH      2004, 2007, 2010 , 2011

Derrick Bendau         Mayfield Village, OH        1994, 1996, 1998, 2001

Michael Benefiel         Oswego, IL               1999, 2000, 2002, 2003

Aaron Black         Clearbrook, VA               2006, 2007, 2009, 2011

Nino Bonaccorsi         Bethel Park, PA                 2010, 2012,2016, 2017

Manzona Bryant         Columbus, OH                 2011, 2013,2015, 2017

Solomon Chishko         Jeannette, PA               2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Jack Clark         Glassboro, NJ               2003, 2006, 2007, 2009

Jacob Cooper         Albion, MI               2009, 2011, 2013. 2014

Kyle Davis         Peckville, PA               1999, 2000, 2002, 2003

Michael DePellegrini        Pittsburgh, PA               1995, 1996, 1997, 1999

Yianni Diakomihalis         Rochester, NY               2011, 2012, 2013, 2014

John Foster         Dalton, OH               1994, 1995, 1996, 1998

Dean Heil         Strongsville, OH               2004, 2005, 2006, 2007

Sam Hillegas         Glenshaw, PA               2011, 2012, 2013, 2014

Sean Hoffman         Topeka, KS               1996, 1997, 1999, 2001

Eric Hong         Oakmont, PA               2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Brett Jaeckel         Hendersonville, TN          2000, 2002, 2004, 2006

Preston Keiffer         Vorhees, NJ               2002, 2004, 2005, 2006

Jason Luster         Powder Springs, GA         2003, 2005, 2007, 2009

John Mangini         Hillsborough, NJ               1998, 1999, 2001, 2002

Alex Meade         Camden, DE               2000, 2002, 2003, 2004

Eric Morris         Mechanicsburg, PA          2005, 2007, 2008, 2009

Jeff Olsen         Marietta, GA               2001, 2002, 2003, 2004

Jared Opfer         Sandusky, OH               1993, 1994, 1995, 1997

Coy Ozias         Kitzmiller, MD               2004, 2007, 2008, 2009

Brad Pataky         Clearfield, PA               1999, 2000, 2001, 2003

Conner Redinger         Aliquippa, PA               2011, 2012, 2013, 2014

Gus Sako         Cleveland, OH               2000, 2002, 2003, 2004

Dustin Schlatter         Westerville, OH               1997, 1998, 1999, 2000

Grayson Woodcock         Chesapeake, OH              2015, 2017, 2018, 2019

Gage Wright         Mineral Wells, WV          2011, 2012, 2014, 2019



FIVE-TIME CHAMPIONS

Mike Compton Willard, OH     1994, 1997, 2000, 2001, 2002

Kenny Courts Harrisburg, PA     2000, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006

Tim Darling Milford, NJ     1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2005

Braeden Davis Belleville, MI     2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016

Christian Dietrich Greene, NY     2005, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Seth Easter                Nitro, WV                         1997, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004

Matthew Kallai Wadsworth, OH     1994, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999

Neal Krysty Powell, OH     2014, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019

Felipe Martinez Genoa, OH     2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005

Joey Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ           2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007

Derek Raike Point Pleasant, WV        2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2018

Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH       2006, 2007, 2008, 2010, 2014

Thomas Schaefer Aurora, OH     1993, 1994, 1997, 1998, 1999

Connor Schram Canonsburg, PA              2001, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008

Mitch Smith Sandyville, WV     1996, 1997, 1998, 2000, 2002

Carter Starocci Erie, PA         2009, 2010, 2011, 2015, 2017

Hunter Stieber Norwalk, OH     2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005

Eric Tannenbaum Naperville, IL     1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002


SIX-TIME CHAMPIONS

Dak Adamson            Albuquerque, NM       2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005

Riley Adamson          Albuquerque, NM       2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006

Mark Grey Rockaway, NJ 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005

Mark Hall II                Apple Valley, MN 2005, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH         2006, 2007, 2008, 2012, 2013, 2016

Drew Phipps Irwin, PA                     2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016

Logan Stieber Norwalk, OH 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005

SEVEN-TIME CHAMPIONS

Billy Bowlen             Carmichaels, PA 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012

Cade Olivas             Glendora, CA       2005, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012


EIGHT-TIME CHAMPIONS

Travis Ford-Melton Lynwood, IL        2008, 2009, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 

          2017, 2018

Collin Palmer   Columbia , OH  1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003,

  2004, 2005


NINE-TIME CHAMPIONS

Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA                 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,  2011, 2012, 2013


TEN-TIME CHAMPIONS

Jonathan Reader      Davison, MI  1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2006