Current Entries (Wrestlers)

# Wrestler Division State
1 Ali Abu-Ghannam Cadet OH
2 Daniel Adams Schoolboy OH
3 Logan Allaire Junior NH
4 Jocelyn Allen Bantam VT
5 Gavinn Alstott Cadet IN
6 Federico Alvarez Junior MI
7 William Alves Midget MT
8 Gabe Amick Schoolboy WV
9 Matt Amick Elite WV
10 Blake Amy Cadet MI
11 Landon Anderson-Gullett Junior OH
12 Jackson Angelo Junior PA
13 Tyler Angus Cadet OH
14 Andrew Armstrong Open TN
15 Mark Arsenault Elite MA
16 Andrew Arsenault Bantam MA
17 Brennan Arvai Midget OH
18 Luca Augustine Schoolboy PA
19 Brenden Barlett Schoolboy OH
20 Jordan Bates Cadet KY
21 Giovanni Beatrice Midget PA
22 Jacob Belcher Midget TN
23 Apollo Bellini Bantam RI
24 Noah Bermingham Bantam NJ
25 Harley Berne Cadet MI
26 Carson Bey Schoolboy OH
27 Marshal Bier Junior OH
28 Andrew Binni Junior PA
29 Michael Binni Elite PA
30 Daniel Bogardus Midget NJ
31 Nico Bogardus Schoolboy NJ
32 Joshua Boggan Schoolboy MI
33 Reggie Bostock Elite MI
34 Noah Bourke Junior MO
35 Jason Bowers Junior IL
36 Layten Bowersox Bantam PA
37 Gavin Bradley Midget OH
38 Zach Brady Schoolboy MD
39 Cameron Brooks Junior OH
40 Vinny Brookshire Junior OH
41 Joel Brown Schoolboy NC
42 Micah Brown Bantam NC
43 Zach Brown Cadet VA
44 Devin Brumley Bantam OH
45 Seth Burlingham Midget OH
46 Nate Burnett Schoolboy OH
47 Gabe Burns Junior OH
48 Jake Burns Cadet OH
49 Ian Bush Schoolboy WV
50 Hayden Butterfield Cadet PA
51 Caleb Butterfield Schoolboy PA
52 Graham Calhoun Cadet IN
53 Mcale Callahan Cadet OH
54 Dominick Canali Midget PA
55 Chase Casey Schoolboy NJ
56 Gunnar Castle Bantam NY
57 Jake Causey Bantam PA
58 Nicholas Chenard Midget ME
59 Nathan Chiappone Cadet KY
60 Troy Church Schoolboy WV
61 Liam Clark Schoolboy NJ
62 Myles Clark Schoolboy OH
63 Kaiden Clark Midget OH
64 Avery Clarke Cadet NJ
65 Brett Clatterbaugh Junior VA
66 Noah Clawson Cadet PA
67 Brylan Clouse Cadet OH
68 Liam Cochran Schoolboy WV
69 Will Coffield Cadet OH
70 Charlie Colantonio Junior PA
71 Josh Colvin Cadet OH
72 Elijah Combs Cadet IN
73 Brody Conley Schoolboy OH
74 Luke Connolly Junior MA
75 Tyler Connolly Midget MA
76 Darian Cowles Cadet OH
77 Dylan Coy Schoolboy PA
78 Caleb Crawford Midget PA
79 Ty Daugherty Schoolboy OH
80 Elijah Davila Bantam NY
81 Easton Davis Bantam MI
82 Chase Davis Bantam PA
83 Chase DeBlaere Schoolboy ND
84 Ryan DeGeorge Midget NJ
85 Donovan DeLuco Midget PA
86 Hunter Delver Midget OH
87 Ronald Dimmerling Jr. Schoolboy OH
88 Louden Dixon Midget OH
89 Brennan Doyle Cadet MI
90 Bryson Drummond Midget PA
91 Braden Dunlap Midget OH
92 Zach Dunn Elite MI
93 Colin Dupill Schoolboy VA
94 Carson Dupill Junior VA
95 Kenny Duschek Cadet PA
96 Moses Eads Junior WV
97 Shawn Earle Schoolboy OH
98 Shane Eason Midget MA
99 Jake Eden Midget WV
100 Ethan Edge Junior WV
101 Elijah Edge Junior WV
102 Jack Elmore Schoolboy OH
103 Jackson Erb Cadet PA
104 Johnathan Fankhouser Cadet PA
105 Bryant Faucett Junior TN
106 Joseph Fazzino Cadet NJ
107 Robert Fazzino Midget NJ
108 Draven Ferguson Midget OH
109 Cody Ferguson Open OH
110 Eddie Figueroa Bantam NJ
111 Isaiah Fillyau Cadet DE
112 Ethan Finch Schoolboy PA
113 Caden Finck Junior PA
114 Dyllan Fink Bantam OH
115 Hunter Fink Schoolboy VA
116 Micah Finley Cadet PA
117 Alexander Fouse Cadet PA
118 Hunter Frantz Cadet PA
119 Ray Freeze IV Bantam OH
120 Jonathan Fuller Junior NJ
121 Alexander Galli Cadet MD
122 Ryan Garvick Junior PA
123 Lazar Gasic Cadet OH
124 Leo Gearheart Cadet TN
125 Wyatt Gerber Bantam PA
126 Brayden Giannone Schoolboy KY
127 Bryce Gilts Cadet OH
128 Sam Giordano Junior WV
129 Austin Glockner Cadet VA
130 Kody Goffin Schoolboy OH
131 Jonathan Golec Midget MI
132 Kyle Gollhofer Elite GA
133 Jaeden Gordon Elite PA
134 Dylan Gray Elite OH
135 Carter Greco Midget NJ
136 Kane Gregor Bantam PA
137 Zachary Grolling Schoolboy NY
138 Richard Grungo Schoolboy NJ
139 Jacob Grzybek Junior PA
140 Noah Grzybek Bantam PA
141 Wyatt Guoan Cadet MI
142 Colin Gussman Elite IL
143 Brayden Hackworth Bantam OH
144 Gavin Haegele Schoolboy NJ
145 Harrison Haffner Midget OH
146 Derek Hainey Schoolboy NJ
147 Robert Hall Elite PA
148 Jacob Harding Cadet MO
149 Matthew Hart Junior OH
150 Adin Hastings Junior MD
151 Christopher Hatridge Open MI
152 Greg Hawkins Elite WV
153 Bryson Head Schoolboy SC
154 Zachary Helstern Elite PA
155 Landon Hiatt Schoolboy NC
156 Branden Hibbard Bantam OH
157 Nathan Higley Cadet PA
158 Joshua Hilton Cadet MI
159 Merrick Hocking Junior MI
160 Ethin Hoffman Elite OH
161 Luke Hollywood Junior PA
162 Nate Holt Cadet PA
163 Eddie Homrock Cadet MI
164 Chase Hontz Junior PA
165 Cash Horne Open PA
166 Cody Houser Junior WV
167 Wiley Houser Cadet WV
168 Brody Howard Midget OH
169 Tim Hritsko Elite PA
170 Jesse Huff Bantam PA
171 Floyd Huff Midget PA
172 Thomas Hughes Cadet NY
173 Ben Igras Junior PA
174 James Ingle Midget OH
175 Ryan Jakubiak Elite OH
176 James Jessup Cadet NC
177 Peyton Johnson Bantam OH
178 Caden Johnson Open OH
179 Max Johnson Midget OH
180 Emalyn Johnston Bantam KY
181 Hunter Keller Cadet MI
182 Paul Kenny Midget NJ
183 Sean Kenny Bantam NJ
184 Neil Kettels Schoolboy OH
185 Jason Kiessling Open MD
186 Mason King Midget OH
187 Honour Kline Elite MI
188 John Knight Midget WV
189 Eli Knight Bantam WV
190 Auston Kosanovic Midget PA
191 Isaac Krause Cadet PA
192 Jackson Kriebel Bantam NC
193 Kaden Lacure Midget OH
194 Dylan Le Schoolboy OH
195 Brayden Leach Junior TN
196 Christian Leal Cadet OH
197 Logan Lee Midget MI
198 Owen Lehman Schoolboy PA
199 Nicholas Leonardo Elite OH
200 Hunter Lessard Cadet NH
201 Carter Lester Bantam OH
202 Braxton Lewis Schoolboy VA
203 Beau Lewis Midget VA
204 Ashton Light Schoolboy MI
205 Ian Longenberger Midget PA
206 Billy Loya Cadet PA
207 JC Lucci Schoolboy NJ
208 Cameron Macklem Schoolboy MI
209 Max Macklem Junior MI
210 Zachary Macy Elite PA
211 Marco Malerba Junior PA
212 Jocelynn Malone Midget OH
213 John Manley Bantam OH
214 Jacob Mann Schoolboy MO
215 John Martin Junior NC
216 Adam Martin Cadet NC
217 Jack Martin Junior NC
218 Nikko Martini Cadet PA
219 Giani Martini Cadet PA
220 Tate Mathis Bantam TN
221 Beau Matson Schoolboy ND
222 Brooks McAfee Schoolboy TN
223 Trenton McBride Bantam OH
224 Logan McBride Bantam OH
225 Keegan McCann Elite PA
226 Ryan McClain Cadet OH
227 Drew McCollum Elite MO
228 Jake McCollum Cadet MO
229 Ben McComas Midget WV
230 Kent McCombs Schoolboy MI
231 Bradyn McConneha Midget PA
232 Shane McFillin Junior PA
233 Brayden McLean Junior OH
234 Hunter Meeker Bantam OH
235 Jesse Mendez Schoolboy IN
236 Luke Merkovsky Elite PA
237 Justin Middlehurst Open PA
238 James Miller Midget VA
239 Josh Miller Elite OH
240 Tyler Mitchell Midget OH
241 Noah Montanari Cadet MI
242 Wyatt Moore Junior MI
243 Chris Morgan Cadet OH
244 Gavin Morris Bantam PA
245 Ethan Morris Junior WV
246 Greyson Morris Bantam PA
247 John Mott Elite PA
248 Anthony Mucci Midget PA
249 Mathew Munsch Cadet PA
250 Hunter Murphy Elite MI
251 Troy Murphy Cadet OH
252 Nathan Nanney Elite MI
253 Devin Nash Midget WV
254 Damon Nelson Jr Junior MD
255 Danny Nini Schoolboy FL
256 Mike O'Connor Elite MI
257 Marcus O'Flaherty Open OH
258 Jordan O'Malley Junior MA
259 Justin Ocheltree Elite OH
260 Noah Okamoto Junior PA
261 Aiden Oljey Junior NH
262 Dominic Ortlip Schoolboy PA
263 Gavin Owens Schoolboy OH
264 David Panone Schoolboy GA
265 Anthony Parico Schoolboy PA
266 Dalton Pearl Cadet MD
267 Joseph Pennington Schoolboy OH
268 Jaxon Penrod Junior MI
269 David Pento Midget NH
270 Steven Perego Midget OH
271 Evan Perrault Cadet NJ
272 Gavyn Pester Bantam OH
273 Noah Pettigrew Schoolboy GA
274 Alex Phillips Open MI
275 Ethan Pickens Schoolboy OH
276 Tyler Pizzi Cadet NJ
277 Matt Potash Elite NJ
278 Brock Prater Cadet MI
279 Kevin Price Elite MI
280 Colby Puderbach Cadet PA
281 Landon Purdue Junior MI
282 Toby Pyles Cadet NC
283 Austin Quandt Junior NJ
284 Jaxyn Ramey Bantam VA
285 Ethyn Ramey Junior VA
286 Jesse Rappazzo Junior MD
287 Bruce Rasmusson Schoolboy NY
288 Evan Rawls Schoolboy VA
289 Owen Rawls Junior VA
290 Cohen Reer Bantam OH
291 Rodolfo Reyes Jr Cadet NY
292 Dylan Reynolds Schoolboy MI
293 Braylon Reynolds Midget IN
294 Jaden Reynolds Cadet IN
295 Trae Reynolds Elite IN
296 Landan Riddell Bantam NJ
297 Christopher Rivera Cadet FL
298 Justin Rivera Cadet FL
299 John Robinson Elite GA
300 Mason Rohr Junior OH
301 Lincoln Rohr Midget OH
302 Remington Ross Cadet PA
303 Jude Salko Bantam PA
304 Jared Sample Open PA
305 Troy Sarkiewicz Cadet OH
306 Deacon Sawchuk Cadet OH
307 Hunter Schafer Elite MI
308 Reece Senske Midget NY
309 Terez Sewell Schoolboy PA
310 Matthew Sheehan Bantam OH
311 Wilson Shinske Schoolboy MI
312 Jack Silfies Bantam NH
313 Ashton Slavick Schoolboy PA
314 Jaxon Smith Cadet GA
315 Nathan Smith Schoolboy IN
316 Justice Smith Cadet OH
317 Dillon Smith Schoolboy OH
318 Nathan Smith Cadet MI
319 Caden Smith Midget NH
320 Robert Souders Bantam OH
321 Ashley Spang Midget OH
322 Vince Sparrow Cadet IN
323 Cameron Spencer Bantam OH
324 Chris Spinelli Junior NJ
325 Ryan Spinelli Bantam NJ
326 Jacob Stavrakis Midget WV
327 Cal Stefanko Elite MI
328 Cody Stempka Schoolboy PA
329 Jessi Stempka Schoolboy PA
330 Matthew Stenger Cadet PA
331 Stevie Stewart Schoolboy PA
332 Adam Stout Elite MO
333 Louden Stradling Schoolboy MI
334 Cain Stryker Bantam OH
335 Hunter Sturgill Junior TN
336 Jacob Summers Bantam OH
337 Hunter Sunafrank Schoolboy PA
338 Matthew Sutton Bantam NJ
339 Jarod Swank Elite IN
340 Seth Syra Junior IN
341 Ky Szewczyk Junior PA
342 Benjamin Szymanowski Elite NY
343 Adam Taylor Schoolboy OH
344 Cameron Thorkildsen Cadet NJ
345 Harrison Trahan Schoolboy PA
346 Calvin Traina Midget MD
347 Tyler Traves Midget VA
348 Michael Triscaro Open OH
349 Luke Tucholski Schoolboy OH
350 Aden Valencia Junior CA
351 Angelo Vargo Midget VA
352 Matteo Vargo Schoolboy VA
353 Ova Venters Elite OH
354 Hugo Villarreal Elite OH
355 Cadon Waatti Midget MI
356 Colton Wade Midget PA
357 Mannix Wasco Midget OH
358 Xavier Wasco Open OH
359 Rylen Wax Bantam OH
360 William Webb Bantam NJ
361 Braden Welch Schoolboy OH
362 Rocco Welsh Schoolboy PA
363 Anthony Welsh Open PA
364 Andrew Wenzel Schoolboy IL
365 Noah Wenzel Junior IL
366 Bentley Wheeler Schoolboy GA
367 Riley Wheeler Elite GA
368 Adam Whitmore Open WV
369 Alex Whitworth Cadet GA
370 Ethan Wiant Cadet PA
371 Cooper Wiebe Junior MA
372 Erryl Will Schoolboy OH
373 Tanner Willett Cadet TN
374 Roger Williams Jr Open NY
375 Michael Wilson Junior PA
376 Mason Winter Midget OH
377 Kaleb Wright Elite NC
378 Ronnie Wuest Open DE
379 Tony Wuest Elite DE
380 Nathan Wynsma Cadet MI
381 Carter Yohn Midget PA
382 Jarell Young Junior OH
383 Cole Younger Cadet OH
384 Roman Younger Junior OH
385 Connor Younts Junior MI
386 Kyle Yuhas Cadet MI
387 Zachary Zindle Junior MA

Current Entries (Teams)

# Team Location Division
1 Lehighton Indians Lehighton, PA Division 2 ($1000 Fine Designs Gift Cert.)
2 Red Cobra Wrestling Academy Avon, IN Division 3 ($500 WX Central Gift Cert.)
3 Ground Zero Huntington, WV Division 3 ($500 WX Central Gift Cert.)
4 Roughhouse Derry, PA Division 3 ($500 WX Central Gift Cert.)
5 Smithfield Slaughter House Wrestling Smithfield, VA Division 3 ($500 WX Central Gift Cert.)
6 Palmer Wrestling Club 2017 Columbus, OH Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
7 Clio Clio, MI Division 3 ($500 WX Central Gift Cert.)
8 Mercury Rising Boxford, MA Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
9 Gladiators Wrestling Imperial, PA Division 2 ($1000 Fine Designs Gift Cert.)
10 Dakota Wrestling Dakota, IL Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
11 Perry Meridian Indianapolis, IN Division 2 ($1000 Fine Designs Gift Cert.)
12 RAW 241 Margate, NJ Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
13 BTW Elyria, OH Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
14 Competitive Edge Charleston, WV Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)