Current Entries (Wrestlers)

# Wrestler Division State
1 Nathan Allgeyer Elite OH
2 Gavinn Alstott Elite IN
3 Deven Armbruster Schoolboy PA
4 Alexander Bajoras Junior MA
5 Tyler Baker Bantam OH
6 Clif Bakhsh Junior DE
7 Cody Bakhsh Midget DE
8 Reese Balk Schoolboy PA
9 Kaiden Ballinger Schoolboy FL
10 Traveair Barbour Cadet MI
11 Dominic Bastianelli Schoolboy MA
12 Jade Batross Elite OH
13 Alexia Beadle Girl's Intermediate OH
14 Royce Beal Midget MI
15 Aiden Beimel Junior PA
16 Kaleb Bentley Schoolboy MI
17 Arianna Bernard Girl's Elementary PA
18 Jeffrey Billings Cadet VA
19 Michael Blain Cadet OH
20 Charlie Blanton Schoolboy OH
21 Kaden Boberg Midget PA
22 James Bodeis III Junior MI
23 Weston Borgers Midget VA
24 Jacob Brooks Elite MI
25 Elijah Brown Junior PA
26 Thomas Brunetti Schoolboy NJ
27 Kaleb Brunst Schoolboy PA
28 Mason Bugyi Midget NY
29 Avery Burch Schoolboy WV
30 Landen Cahll Junior OH
31 Mason Calgaro Midget PA
32 Geno Calgaro Schoolboy PA
33 Beckett Campbell Midget MI
34 Calvin Carmody Bantam CT
35 David Carte Elite OH
36 Ryan Celaschi Schoolboy PA
37 Brock Christian Cadet OH
38 Dominic Ciolli Schoolboy OH
39 Kennedy Cloutier Girl's Intermediate MI
40 Brian Colandino Junior PA
41 Bryce Collins Midget PA
42 Mason Copfer Bantam MD
43 Caleb Crawford Junior PA
44 Gavin Crawford Bantam PA
45 Nicholas Cruickshank Cadet WV
46 Silas Cunningham Bantam WV
47 Kendrick Curtis Cadet TN
48 Rian Czaja Midget NY
49 Evan Daniels Cadet PA
50 Bentley David Bantam PA
51 Steven Davis Schoolboy OH
52 Ben Davis Cadet MI
53 Braylon Davis Junior MI
54 James Dean Bantam NJ
55 Jessica Dean Girl's Youth NJ
56 Peggy Dean Girl's Youth NJ
57 Brandon Dean Junior NJ
58 Anthony DelleFave Cadet NY
59 Dominic Deputy Junior PA
60 Kooper Deputy Midget PA
61 Domenic DiPietro Open OH
62 Jaice Dieter Junior PA
63 Aidan Dugan Junior PA
64 Connor Dugan Junior PA
65 Justin Dunn Schoolboy PA
66 Remington Eagle Cadet OH
67 Owen Eckhart Midget PA
68 Jake Eden Junior WV
69 Charlie Erickson Cadet OH
70 Collin Fairbanks Schoolboy OH
71 Dawson Fedderke Bantam OH
72 Alex Fedderke Junior OH
73 Brady Fincham Elite VA
74 Donovan Fiscus Elite PA
75 Adika Fiscus Junior PA
76 Tanner Flickinger Midget PA
77 Jack Freitag Elite OH
78 Steven Fritzinger Elite PA
79 Richard Fronheiser Elite PA
80 Benny Garber Bantam OH
81 Owen Gherke Midget WV
82 Evan Gillespie Junior PA
83 Ciara Goff Girl's Intermediate OH
84 Kody Goffin Cadet OH
85 Isaiah Gonzalez Elite OH
86 Teagan Gratkowski Junior DE
87 Gavin Green Junior PA
88 Presley Green Bantam PA
89 Aidan Gruber Schoolboy PA
90 Udhay Gulacha Cadet ON
91 Shahreen Gulacha Girl's Intermediate ON
92 Amaan Gulacha Cadet ON
93 Aamin Gulacha Schoolboy ON
94 Hayden Haber Junior MD
95 Gavin Haegele Cadet NJ
96 Jacob Hall Schoolboy PA
97 Conor Hallowich Junior NJ
98 Kolbie Hamilton Schoolboy WV
99 James Hassey Midget OH
100 Anthony Hawks Midget PA
101 Maddie Hayden Girl's Elementary MI
102 Jase Hernandez Cadet NC
103 Kendra Hiett Girl's High School IN
104 Rylen Hoffman Midget OH
105 Maxwell Honiss Cadet MI
106 Maddox Hooper Junior IN
107 Brac Hooper Cadet IN
108 Jacob Houpt Cadet PA
109 Joey Houser Schoolboy PA
110 Ricky Houser Cadet PA
111 Brett Hudson Elite MI
112 Andrew Hughes Elite MI
113 Wyatt Hungiville Bantam PA
114 Jack Hunter Junior PA
115 Ben Igras Schoolboy PA
116 Payton Jackson Elite VA
117 Michael Jones Cadet WV
118 Benjamin Jones Midget OH
119 Maximus Jovenitti Bantam PA
120 Dominic Joyce Cadet FL
121 Lucas Judd Midget CT
122 Grant Kahlenberg Cadet NC
123 Cole Karliak Schoolboy OH
124 Wyatt Kimble Midget MI
125 Clayton Kiser Junior PA
126 Honour Kline Elite MI
127 Lucas Koehler Bantam PA
128 Nolan Koehler Midget PA
129 Kolby Koepp Cadet KY
130 Stephen Korte Junior PA
131 Caleb Kosko Midget PA
132 Evan Kostick Junior PA
133 Brady Kostick Junior PA
134 Easton Krasa Bantam PA
135 Caleb LaFond Junior MI
136 Maximilian Leete Cadet MA
137 Gus Legato Bantam OH
138 Chris Lilly Elite MI
139 Connor Lilly Cadet MI
140 Josiah Lipscomb Cadet WV
141 Cruz Little Midget VA
142 Zachary Lopez Schoolboy OH
143 Justin Lowery Junior VA
144 JC Lucci Cadet NJ
145 Jack Lucykanish Midget PA
146 Kiernan Magee Schoolboy NY
147 Nathan Matthis Midget MD
148 Lilly McCollum Girl's Intermediate MO
149 Jake McCollum Elite MO
150 Noah McCollum Junior MO
151 Isaac McGregor Schoolboy PA
152 Brandan McLaughlin Midget OH
153 Landon Mead Cadet PA
154 Trenton Mead Schoolboy PA
155 Jackson Mickens Midget PA
156 Gabriel Miller Schoolboy IN
157 Benjamin Miller Cadet IN
158 Gaven Miller Elite OH
159 Caiden Mooney Elite PA
160 Ethan Morris Schoolboy WV
161 Jaxs Morrison-Miller Midget PA
162 Dayton Moyer Bantam PA
163 Blake Muffley Junior PA
164 Carter Mullen Midget MD
165 Emil Necula Schoolboy GA
166 Mihai Necula Midget GA
167 Ben Negley Midget PA
168 Owen Nelson Schoolboy OH
169 Jake Noon Elite OH
170 Riley O'Mara Elite PA
171 Jake O`Connor Junior MD
172 Roddick Page Midget WV
173 Jacob Pail Elite PA
174 Sam Passarelli Midget PA
175 Cole Patrick Bantam MI
176 Andrew Pennington Midget OH
177 Joe Pennington Cadet OH
178 Khayri Perry Midget NC
179 Danny Phillips Cadet PA
180 Quillan Phipps Elite OK
181 Cooper Porter Midget PA
182 Cole Potridge Junior OH
183 Karl Preusser Midget OH
184 Carter Price Junior WV
185 Rylan Puckett Midget OH
186 Jaxon Ramos Cadet NC
187 Noah Ratliff Elite OH
188 Dalton Redden Schoolboy PA
189 Lucas Reed Bantam PA
190 Anderson Rice Junior OH
191 Landon Rich Junior OH
192 Zaviour Richmire Midget OH
193 Lane Riggleman Junior MD
194 Diante Rockenstire Schoolboy NY
195 Braxton Roetz Junior PA
196 Conner Roetz Schoolboy PA
197 Dawson Roetz Bantam PA
198 Cooper Rogers Midget PA
199 Mason Rohr Schoolboy OH
200 Lincoln Rohr Junior OH
201 Anthony Rossi Schoolboy NJ
202 Adam Rowell Schoolboy NY
203 Eliana Rush Girl's Youth OH
204 Maximus Sako Bantam OH
205 Xavier Salazar Junior PA
206 Jovanni Salazar Midget PA
207 Nicholas Sanders Schoolboy VA
208 Nathan Sanders Cadet VA
209 Nick Sanko Cadet NY
210 Ryan Sanko Cadet NY
211 Jake Scherbyn Cadet NY
212 Keegan Schlabach Cadet IN
213 Bryce Schnelzer Junior VA
214 Joelle Scott Girl's Intermediate PA
215 Brice Seaman Elite OH
216 Blake Seaman Elite OH
217 Brandon Seaman Open OH
218 Axle Sell Midget PA
219 Lucas Sell Junior PA
220 Sarmat Shanaev Junior OH
221 Jacob Shanklin Cadet OH
222 Joey Shipman Open KY
223 David Sipley Junior NJ
224 Adam Sisk Elite NY
225 Colston Skeen Midget WV
226 Ashton Slavick Cadet PA
227 Ethan Smith Midget PA
228 Paxton Smith Junior WV
229 Carter Smith Midget MI
230 Loralei Smith Girl's Intermediate WV
231 Riley Smith Midget PA
232 Connor Smith Schoolboy PA
233 Cameron Smith Bantam MI
234 Bentley Snodgress Bantam WV
235 Nicholas Sorrow Junior MI
236 Tyler Soule Cadet PA
237 Aidan Sterling Junior PA
238 Cain Stryker Midget OH
239 Caleb Swanson Cadet NC
240 Shane Swanson Midget PA
241 Joel Swanson Junior VA
242 Lucas Talley Cadet WV
243 Ethan Tanner Cadet WV
244 Shawn Taylor Schoolboy PA
245 Brendan Taylor Junior PA
246 Desmond Taylor Midget PA
247 Treven Taylor Elite WV
248 Jeffrey Temprano Junior KY
249 Brody Thiel Junior OH
250 Nathan Thompson Cadet OH
251 James Torres Schoolboy NJ
252 Cooper Traister Cadet PA
253 Tyler Traves Junior VA
254 Billy Trent Junior OH
255 Colton Trochelman Junior OH
256 Caleb Tyler Junior PA
257 Clayton Tyson Midget NJ
258 Ari Tyson Junior NJ
259 Ova Venters Open OH
260 Cailey Vokac Girl's Elementary OH
261 Aldin Vukel Junior PA
262 Adis Vukel Midget PA
263 Remington Waldron Midget IN
264 Lauren Walton Girl's Intermediate KY
265 Kayden Weidman Bantam PA
266 Evan Wentz Junior PA
267 Antwon Whitaker Jr Bantam OH
268 Quentin Whitehill Cadet OH
269 Calvin Wiedemer Cadet VA
270 Tanner Willett Elite TN
271 Maverik Wilson Bantam WV
272 Christian Wirts Junior MD
273 Ryan Wissmar Cadet OH
274 Colton Yankovich Bantam PA
275 Will Yordy Junior PA
276 Connor Younts Schoolboy MI
277 Zachary Zindle Schoolboy MA

Current Entries (Teams)

# Team Location Division
1 Smethport Hubbers Smethport, PA Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
2 North Tonawanda North Tonawanda, NY Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
3 Lehighton Indians Lehighton, PA Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)
4 GSA Wrestling Club St. Louis, MO Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
5 Archbold Wrestling Club Stryker, OH Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
6 Warhawks / Railroaders Jefferson, MD Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
7 Spencerport Spencerport, NY Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
8 WWV Canonsburg, PA Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)
9 LEWC Bowling Green, OH Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)