Current Entries (Wrestlers)

# Wrestler Division State
1 Deven Abbott Open PA
2 Toby Abbott Elite IN
3 Levi Abbott Cadet IN
4 Nile Abbuhl Schoolboy OH
5 Kaiden Acker Midget WV
6 Mason Adams Cadet IN
7 Isabella Adams Girl's Intermediate OH
8 Isa Adams Bantam WV
9 Samuel Adams Junior OH
10 Cameron Adams Elite MI
11 Carter Adkins Cadet WV
12 Nathan Albert Elite PA
13 Tyler Alberts Open PA
14 Lucas Aldrich Schoolboy PA
15 Munt Alhussain Open MI
16 Ryder Allen Schoolboy MI
17 Ryen Allen Girl's Intermediate MI
18 Juliet Alt Girl's Elementary WV
19 Benton Alt Bantam WV
20 Bowman Altizer Elite VA
21 Darius Ambs Schoolboy MI
22 Jeremy Amrhein Schoolboy MI
23 Ben Anderson Midget OH
24 Seth Anderson Elite WV
25 LJ Anderson Junior WV
26 Joey Anderson Bantam WV
27 Kaleb Anderson Bantam OH
28 Alexander Andrus Cadet MI
29 Treven Angus Schoolboy OH
30 Frank Aquila Cadet OH
31 Zack Aquila Schoolboy OH
32 Jesus Aquino-Morales Cadet IN
33 Austin Armagost Open PA
34 Ashten Armagost Elite PA
35 Deven Armbruster Cadet PA
36 Caio Aron Cadet TX
37 Collin Artman Midget WV
38 Chad Artman Junior WV
39 Dominic Asbury Schoolboy WV
40 Croix Ashcraft Bantam WV
41 Kamron Ashcraft Midget WV
42 Slade Ault Bantam OH
43 Matthew Ausel Schoolboy MI
44 Zaid Awad Midget PA
45 Jordan Ayres Cadet IN
46 Jimmie Bailes Cadet WV
47 Johnny Bailey Cadet OH
48 Kallan Baker Schoolboy OH
49 Zach Baldwin Elite PA
50 Nicholas Baldwin Cadet KY
51 Darnell Baldwin Jr. Schoolboy MI
52 Andrew Barford Cadet OH
53 Cooper Barkby Junior MI
54 Lola Barkby Girl's Intermediate MI
55 Andrew Barnes Elite PA
56 Zachary Barnes Schoolboy PA
57 Tyler Barton Junior WV
58 Ryder Barton Bantam WV
59 Garrett Bass Open OH
60 Gabrielle Bateman Girl's Intermediate PA
61 Dylan Bateman Junior PA
62 Clayton Bates Midget OH
63 Jordan Bates Junior OH
64 Eli Bates Bantam OH
65 Collin Beattie Midget PA
66 Don Beaufait Schoolboy MI
67 AJ Bechlem Midget OH
68 Collin Beck Schoolboy OH
69 Tyler Beckley Elite OH
70 Hudson Beeken Cadet VA
71 Henry Begg Bantam MI
72 Harland Begg Junior MI
73 Aiden Beimel Schoolboy PA
74 Easton Belfiore Cadet PA
75 Zain Bell Elite OH
76 Brady Bellavia Bantam OH
77 Logan Bennett Cadet WV
78 Brenden Benschoter Schoolboy MI
79 Brady Benson Cadet MI
80 Brayden Benson Elite OH
81 Quinten Berger Bantam PA
82 Kellin Berger Bantam PA
83 Brayden Bernard Cadet OH
84 Broston Bernath Elite OH
85 Jack Berry Schoolboy OH
86 Bruce Beskur Cadet OH
87 Blake Bice Midget NY
88 Keegan Bishop Schoolboy KY
89 Colt Bissett Midget PA
90 Faith Blackburn Girl's Intermediate MI
91 Phoenix Blakely Elite IL
92 Brock Blankenhorn Cadet OH
93 Gabriel Blissenbach Cadet OH
94 Mitchell Blood Schoolboy PA
95 Adalyn Boburchock Girl's Elementary PA
96 Titus Bolen Midget VA
97 Stephen Bolen Junior VA
98 Hudsen Bonar Midget WV
99 Atley Bonar Schoolboy WV
100 Sullivan Bond Midget WV
101 Sawyer Bond Junior WV
102 Antonio Boni Schoolboy PA
103 Angelo Boni Junior PA
104 Frankie Bonura Open PA
105 Gavin Boodt Elite MI
106 Dan Booth Open PA
107 Stetson Boozer Elite PA
108 Colton Borah Junior OH
109 Weston Borgers Junior PA
110 Kamdyn Borrero Schoolboy PA
111 Hayden Bostic Bantam WV
112 Jaxson Boucher Midget MI
113 Robert Bowers Junior OH
114 Brodi Bowersock Cadet OH
115 Aiden Bowman Cadet VA
116 Jaxson Bowman Bantam OH
117 Campbell Bowman Junior MD
118 Cayden Bradburn Schoolboy MI
119 Carter Bradburn Cadet MI
120 Nolan Bradley Junior MI
121 Kamari Bradley Elite MO
122 Chase Brandebura Cadet PA
123 Drake Brasiel Schoolboy OH
124 Alexander Breen Bantam OH
125 Austin Breen Cadet OH
126 Joel Brink Junior OH
127 Eli Brinsky Open PA
128 Braden Broderick Schoolboy MI
129 Talen Brown Junior WV
130 Karson Brown Schoolboy OH
131 Billy Brown Open PA
132 Collin Brown Elite PA
133 AJ Brown Schoolboy MI
134 Kade Brown Cadet OH
135 Brody Brown Midget PA
136 Christian Brown Junior MI
137 Curtis Brown Cadet PA
138 Jacob Brown Junior KY
139 Kaleb Brunst Cadet PA
140 Story Buchanan Cadet PA
141 Luke Bucheimer Junior MD
142 Jake Bucheimer Midget MD
143 Susan Buchheit Girl's Youth OH
144 Robert Buchheit Schoolboy OH
145 Kayne Burkett Midget PA
146 Kobi Burkett Elite PA
147 Quintin Burns Cadet OH
148 Conner Burns Cadet OH
149 Jason Burns Junior NY
150 Cameron Burnside Junior KY
151 Kenneth Burrs Open WV
152 Donnell Bush Cadet OH
153 Ian Bush Elite WV
154 Evan Butcher Elite OH
155 Andrew Byerle Cadet MI
156 Carter Byerle Junior MI
157 Oliver Byerly Cadet OH
158 Casper Caizzo Cadet OH
159 Kye Callahan Elite IN
160 Mark Callow Midget WV
161 Beckett Campbell Junior MI
162 Jonathan Campbell Cadet OH
163 Ethan Campbell Cadet WV
164 Kaden Campbell Open VA
165 Cameron Cannaday Schoolboy MD
166 Gavin Cantera Junior OH
167 Ethan Cantrell Cadet OH
168 Lance Cardman Elite PA
169 Tristan Carlson-Inks Cadet OH
170 Josh Carman Cadet OH
171 Sophia Carper Girl's Elementary IN
172 Kamdyn Carr Junior WV
173 Lucas Carson Junior PA
174 Michael Carter Junior MI
175 Cameron Carter Schoolboy OH
176 Nathaniel Carter Schoolboy MI
177 Jeremy Carver Junior IN
178 Andrew Case Cadet PA
179 Daniel Casey lll Junior MD
180 Noah Casto Cadet WV
181 Colton Casto Elite WV
182 Elan Catoe Schoolboy VA
183 Raymond Causey Junior MD
184 Beau Cawley Junior PA
185 Francis Cawley Schoolboy PA
186 Joel Cawoski Open PA
187 Isabella Cepak Girl's Intermediate MI
188 Matthew Cepak Elite MI
189 Sam Cerebe Open PA
190 Richie Cerebe Open PA
191 River Chamberlain Midget OH
192 Colton Chambers Midget PA
193 Javeon Chambers Schoolboy PA
194 Mark Chambers Elite PA
195 Caylynn Chandler Girl's High School MI
196 Carter Chase Elite OH
197 Jacob Chase Cadet MI
198 Daxton Chase Cadet OH
199 Ian Cho Cadet OH
200 Jacob Chovan Schoolboy OH
201 Nick Cicciarelli Elite IN
202 Ryan Cieslinski Schoolboy NY
203 Dominic Ciolli Cadet OH
204 Kaden Clark Junior AL
205 Michael Clark Midget NJ
206 Josie Clarke Girl's Intermediate IN
207 Tristan Clay-Radcliffe Cadet MI
208 Tyson Clear Cadet OH
209 Collin Clough Elite PA
210 Raymond Cmil Elite OH
211 Blake Coakley Junior OH
212 Mason Cobb Midget WV
213 Tyler Cobb Midget VA
214 David Cochran Elite OH
215 Tanner Cochrane Junior OH
216 Blake Coffell Open MI
217 Austin Coleman Cadet MI
218 Bryce Collins Junior PA
219 Barrett Collins Bantam VA
220 Dillinger Collins Junior VA
221 Malachi Collins Cadet OH
222 Andrew Confer Elite MI
223 Jack Conley Cadet MI
224 Jake Conroy Schoolboy PA
225 Harley Constable Open PA
226 Jordan Cook Cadet OH
227 Justin Cooper Cadet MI
228 Alex Coppolo Open PA
229 Grayson Cornwell Midget OH
230 Blake Cosby Schoolboy MI
231 Marciellos Coste Cadet OH
232 Landon Cottrill Junior WV
233 Brody Cottrill Schoolboy WV
234 Evan Cottrill Midget WV
235 John Coward III Open PA
236 Ian Cox Schoolboy WV
237 Jacobie Craiger Elite MI
238 Emanuel Craiger Cadet MI
239 Gavin Craner Schoolboy MI
240 Quentin Cremeans Schoolboy OH
241 Kyler Crooks Junior OH
242 Gavin Crooks Cadet OH
243 Geno Crooks Midget WV
244 Wyatt Cross Junior MI
245 Jackson Crowder Junior VA
246 Zackary Cummings Cadet VA
247 Anthony Curlo Junior NJ
248 Cash Curry Junior WV
249 Cameron Curtis Midget PA
250 Rian Czaja Junior NY
251 Rocco Czarnecki Cadet OH
252 Sam Dagel Midget SD
253 Shane Dams Cadet MI
254 Amarie Daniels Elite NC
255 Steven Davis Cadet OH
256 Chance Davis Midget WV
257 Zander Davis Cadet OH
258 Jackson Davis Cadet WV
259 Mason Day Cadet IN
260 Theodore Day Midget WV
261 Ryan DeGeorge Schoolboy NJ
262 Ryan DeGori Midget PA
263 Noah DeHainaut Open OH
264 Sydney DeLois Girl's High School IN
265 Logan DeMarest Cadet MI
266 Zeekial DeNault Midget MI
267 Kamden DeShon Midget OH
268 Nolan DeShon Junior OH
269 Chloe Dearwester Girl's High School OH
270 Dylan Deck Junior PA
271 Cadin Delaney Elite PA
272 Trevor DellaPenta Schoolboy NY
273 Riley Dempewolf Girl's High School IN
274 Rollie Denker Elite MI
275 Jaydon Dennis Cadet OH
276 William Denny Cadet IL
277 Kiera Depinet Girl's Elementary OH
278 Dominic Deputy Schoolboy PA
279 Kooper Deputy Junior PA
280 Kohyn Deputy Bantam PA
281 Trevor Dick Cadet OH
282 Sawyer Dickinson Schoolboy NY
283 Landyn Dignean Junior NY
284 Aubree Dignean Girl's Elementary NY
285 Lindsey Dill Girl's High School IN
286 Brayden Dillon Midget OH
287 Ethan Dimos Cadet OH
288 Jack Dinwiddie Schoolboy OH
289 Isaac Dodd Cadet VA
290 Ryan Dodd Open PA
291 Levi Donnel Cadet PA
292 Braylon Dotson Bantam WV
293 Jason Downs Schoolboy MI
294 Gabriel Dozier Midget OH
295 Joshua Dragovich Elite VA
296 Xavier Drake Midget PA
297 Aleeya Dreshman Girl's Youth PA
298 Lee Dreshman Junior PA
299 CJ Dreshman Midget PA
300 Caden Droege Elite PA
301 Trescott Duffy Elite IN
302 Levinia Dunkin Girl's Youth WV
303 Jeffrey Durst Schoolboy PA
304 Cooper Durst Schoolboy WV
305 Jake Dygert Cadet PA
306 Drew Dygert Schoolboy PA
307 Tristan Eckles Cadet WV
308 Sanchir Edington Midget AL
309 Liam Edwards Elite NY
310 Cullen Edwards Schoolboy NY
311 Jessica Edwards Girl's High School OH
312 Easton Egan Midget MI
313 Luke Egan Schoolboy MI
314 Zoey Eicher Girl's Youth PA
315 Ryan Elrod Elite OH
316 Javen Estrada Elite IL
317 Harry Etter Bantam NJ
318 Luke Evensen-Hein Schoolboy OH
319 Luke Ewing Open PA
320 Brayden Fannin Junior KY
321 Zachary Farner Midget MI
322 James Faucett Cadet KY
323 Brydon Feister Junior OH
324 Declan Fennell Bantam MD
325 Christopher Fennell Jr. Midget MD
326 Beau Fennick Junior PA
327 Aiden Fenter Elite OH
328 Dominic Ferraro Cadet PA
329 Taylor Fewkes Midget OH
330 Brennan Fillhart Junior PA
331 Aidan Finnigan Junior PA
332 Alexander Finsley Elite OH
333 Steve Fisak Elite TN
334 Mason Fischer Open WV
335 Hunter Fischer Open WV
336 Logan Fischer Elite WV
337 Adika Fiscus Schoolboy PA
338 Michael Fister Elite OH
339 Elijah Fitton Elite PA
340 Matthew Fleming Junior WV
341 Tanner Flickinger Junior PA
342 Carson Flickinger Cadet PA
343 Brian Flynn Bantam MD
344 Shayden Fogle Cadet OH
345 Leonidas Fonseca Midget OH
346 Jaxon Foote Schoolboy MI
347 Russell Ford Elite TN
348 Austin Ford Elite TN
349 Hines Ford Schoolboy OH
350 Trystan Foreman Cadet OH
351 Tim Forsythe Cadet MO
352 Jayden Fort Junior WV
353 Maximus Fortier Schoolboy WV
354 Hunter Fortner Open TN
355 Rawle Fortune Midget MD
356 Remington Foster Cadet MI
357 Blake Foulk Cadet PA
358 Anthony Foust Schoolboy OH
359 Bruce Fowler Midget TN
360 Elijah Frame Cadet VA
361 Zach France Elite IN
362 Chase Franklin Schoolboy SD
363 Joey Franz Cadet OH
364 Andrew Frazier Junior MI
365 AJ Freudeman Junior OH
366 Dylan Frey Midget PA
367 Dominick Frisenda Junior WV
368 Vinnie Fugazzotto Junior PA
369 Luke Fugazzotto Schoolboy PA
370 Kaiden Galindez Bantam MI
371 Mateo Gallegos Junior PA
372 RamaKrishna Gandhi Elite OH
373 Dale Gant Schoolboy MI
374 Gavin Garcia Elite IN
375 Frank Garcia Elite OH
376 Austin Garcia Schoolboy MI
377 Jace Garcia Cadet MI
378 Blaze Garcia Elite IN
379 Jacob Gardner Open PA
380 Steve Gariety Jr Bantam MI
381 Josef Garshnick Cadet PA
382 Ethen Garza Schoolboy MI
383 Bentley Gatica Bantam MI
384 Christian Gau Elite OH
385 Carolyn Geckler Junior OH
386 Evan Gerber Open PA
387 Isaiah Gerhardt Cadet OH
388 Nick Gerome Elite OH
389 Azariah Gervin Midget OH
390 Michael Geyer Schoolboy OH
391 Aidan Gibson Elite WV
392 Austin Gibson Open WV
393 Elio Gil Schoolboy IL
394 Carson Gillum Junior KY
395 Cyler Gilmore Bantam OH
396 Easton Glass Junior PA
397 Blake Glass Schoolboy PA
398 Jason Goldman Open NY
399 Ashton Goney Junior IN
400 Sage Gonzales Open MI
401 Michael Gosselin Cadet OH
402 Evan Gosz Schoolboy IL
403 Brady Gould Open PA
404 Ezra Gowatski Junior PA
405 CJ Graham Cadet OH
406 Noah Graham Cadet MI
407 Dylan Granger Schoolboy MI
408 Apollo Gray Bantam KY
409 Brycen Gray Schoolboy KY
410 Bentley Green Schoolboy KY
411 Presley Green Midget PA
412 Will Greenberg Cadet OH
413 Jacob Gregg Open WV
414 Kane Gregor Junior PA
415 Tommy Gretz Schoolboy PA
416 Kaylee Griffith Girl's High School OH
417 Jeremy Griffith Cadet MI
418 Kevin Grunzweig Elite OH
419 Dominic Gumtow Cadet MI
420 Kaidan Guthrie Cadet MI
421 Jared Haddock Jr Bantam DE
422 Mason Haines Schoolboy MI
423 Preston Haines Cadet IN
424 Adam Haines Schoolboy PA
425 Landen Haines Schoolboy IN
426 Braden Haines Elite IN
427 Scott Hall Cadet KY
428 Kacyn Hall Schoolboy OH
429 Cooper Halstead Schoolboy WV
430 Logan Hampton Bantam OH
431 Brady Hand Schoolboy VA
432 Timothy Hanna Junior MI
433 Riley Hanrahan Girl's Intermediate WI
434 Kaden Harding Cadet WV
435 Dakota Harmer Junior MI
436 Peyton Harrison Cadet KY
437 Antonius Harrison Midget MI
438 Bernard Harrison Cadet MI
439 Demond Harrison Cadet MI
440 Kolton Hartman Midget OH
441 Kenny Hartman Midget OH
442 Ashton Hartwell Elite IN
443 Mason Harvey Schoolboy PA
444 Collin Havers Midget PA
445 Connor Havill Cadet OH
446 Anthony Hawks Junior PA
447 Grady Hayden Junior OH
448 Jeremiah Hayes Midget IL
449 Kenny Hayman Open PA
450 Caleb Haynes Open WV
451 Aiden Hays Cadet OH
452 Hunter Heck Open OH
453 Jonah Heckathorne Cadet PA
454 Adam Heckman Cadet OH
455 Wesley Hedding Cadet OH
456 Logan Heinl Open PA
457 Austin Heinl Open PA
458 Gunnar Helwig Bantam WI
459 Garrett Henderson Elite VA
460 Ashtan Hendricks Cadet OH
461 Lillian Hendricks Girl's Elementary OH
462 Kyan Hendricks Schoolboy OH
463 Teagan Hendricks Elite OH
464 Matthew Hendricks Elite KY
465 Emily Hendricks Girl's High School KY
466 Devan Hendricks Open OH
467 Michael Henry Cadet OH
468 Gunner Henry Cadet IN
469 Lyla Hensen Girl's Elementary MI
470 Whitney Hensen Girl's Youth MI
471 Aiden Hensley Junior OH
472 Jacob Hensley Junior WV
473 Landon Hensley Bantam WV
474 Kainan Henson Elite GA
475 Gage Herb Junior OH
476 Hayden Herman Elite OH
477 Bryson Hernandez Schoolboy MI
478 Zachary Hill Schoolboy PA
479 Charlie Hill Open IN
480 AJ Himes Schoolboy PA
481 Lincoln Hinchman Junior IN
482 Kyle Hinerman Open PA
483 Jett Hines Midget WV
484 Hunter Hinkle Schoolboy OH
485 Casper Hinklie Open PA
486 Hayden Hochstr Schoolboy NJ
487 Jake Hockaday Cadet IN
488 Colson Hoffman Cadet GA
489 Hudson Hohman Schoolboy PA
490 Hunter Hohman Cadet PA
491 Hayden Holden Schoolboy PA
492 Savannah Holderby Girl's Intermediate OH
493 Robbie Holley Open WV
494 Zymarion Hollyfield Cadet IN
495 Ricky Holmes Cadet OH
496 Rowan Holmes Cadet PA
497 Seth Holt Cadet WV
498 Jaxon Holtz Junior OH
499 Kyle Homet Open PA
500 Blaze Honea Cadet KY
501 Maxwell Honiss Elite MI
502 John Hood Open MI
503 Brac Hooper Elite IN
504 Maddox Hooper Schoolboy IN
505 Wiley Houser Elite WV
506 Dean Houser Cadet PA
507 Cody Houser Elite WV
508 Brody Houser Junior PA
509 Joshua Howell Elite IN
510 Hunter Hughart Schoolboy WV
511 Holden Huhn Schoolboy OH
512 George Hulsey Elite OH
513 Brock Humphrey Junior WV
514 Wyatt Hungiville Midget PA
515 Lane Hurlbert Elite OH
516 Drake Hurley Cadet MI
517 Zoe Hussar Girl's High School OH
518 Marco Hutcherson Midget PA
519 Mario Hutcherson Junior PA
520 Josh Hutchinson Junior WV
521 Zakari Iobe Schoolboy MI
522 Noah Iobe Cadet MI
523 Garrett Irwin Junior PA
524 Griffin Ison Elite IN
525 Brady Ison Cadet IN
526 John Jackson Cadet KY
527 Gabe Jacobs Open FL
528 Lincoln James Midget OH
529 DeAndre Jamison Junior MI
530 Sam Jaynes Elite OH
531 Landon Jenkins Cadet OH
532 Amari Jenkins Midget PA
533 Nathan Jerore Elite MI
534 Owen Jeter Midget PA
535 Jayden Jett Cadet IN
536 Zoey Jewett Girl's Intermediate NY
537 Pearl Jewett Girl's Elementary NY
538 Jones Jewett Bantam NY
539 Fern Jewett Girl's Elementary NY
540 Pearl Jewett Midget NY
541 Christopher Jodikinos Junior PA
542 Chris Jodikinos Open PA
543 Trace Johnson Schoolboy OH
544 Deion Johnson Cadet IL
545 Garrett Johnson Schoolboy WV
546 Case Johnson Schoolboy MI
547 Landen Johnson Cadet OH
548 Braxton Johnson Schoolboy WV
549 Ronald Johnson II Schoolboy OH
550 Tyler Jones Elite IN
551 Benjamin Jones Junior OH
552 Randy Jones Elite NV
553 Jason Jones Midget OH
554 Trevor Jones Open NV
555 Keagan Judd Cadet VA
556 Wyatt Kaemmerer Junior OH
557 Andrew Kapec Junior PA
558 Malachi Kapenga Cadet MI
559 Brighton Karvoski Schoolboy CT
560 Mason Katschor Schoolboy MI
561 Ethan Kay Schoolboy WV
562 Ryker Keeney Junior MD
563 Abraham Keep Elite PA
564 Brayden Kellison-Neglia Schoolboy NY
565 Nolan Kelly Midget NY
566 Ryan Kennedy Schoolboy OH
567 Troy Kennedy Elite OH
568 Tyler Kenney Open WV
569 Ethan Kenney Open PA
570 Michael Kenney Cadet OH
571 Waylon Kerby Bantam WV
572 Dustin Kerr Schoolboy PA
573 Olivia Kershisnik Girl's Elementary WV
574 Charlotte Kershisnik Girl's Intermediate WV
575 William Kershisnik Bantam WV
576 Nicholas Kershisnik Midget WV
577 Lucas Kidd Junior WV
578 Gabriel Kidd Junior WV
579 Julianne Kidd Girl's Youth WV
580 Andy Kimble Elite OH
581 Chance Kimmy Cadet PA
582 Clay Kimmy Schoolboy PA
583 Ashton King Midget WV
584 Paislye Kirk Girl's Elementary OH
585 Julien Kleiv Elite OH
586 Scott Kohlman Junior MI
587 Clint Kohlman Midget MI
588 Elias Koonce Schoolboy IL
589 Auston Kosanovic Schoolboy PA
590 Travis Kotson Midget WV
591 Daniel Krutules Schoolboy GA
592 Izaak Kukulski Schoolboy MI
593 Ean Kulcsar Schoolboy OH
594 Alex Kurth Cadet MI
595 Logan Kurth Elite MI
596 Jacob Kurtz Midget MD
597 Chase Kyler Cadet PA
598 Kamryn Lakes Midget OH
599 Lucas Laktash Elite PA
600 Mazzy Lambert Cadet MI
601 Owen Lamer Schoolboy KY
602 Philip Lamka Cadet MI
603 Zachary Landis Junior MD
604 Alex Lane Schoolboy OH
605 Dylan Langdon Cadet MI
606 Brady Laplante Junior MI
607 Bryce Laplante Bantam MI
608 Violette Lasure Girl's Intermediate WV
609 Adonis Lattimore Elite VA
610 Hayden Lauterback Junior NJ
611 Luke Lavanway Open PA
612 Maddox Laymon Schoolboy OH
613 Carter Layton Open OH
614 Benny Leece Elite MI
615 Isabella Leighty Girl's Intermediate PA
616 Dylan Leist Bantam OH
617 Maverick Lemasters Schoolboy WV
618 Cali Leng Girl's High School OH
619 Cameron Leng Junior OH
620 Jack Lentz Schoolboy OH
621 Ryker Leonard Junior OH
622 Oliver Lester Junior OH
623 Nathan Letson Cadet MI
624 Matthew Levitz Cadet IN
625 Brodey Lewis Junior WI
626 Owen Leyendecker Schoolboy MI
627 Dylan Leyendecker Cadet MI
628 Jake Lilley Junior PA
629 Luke Lilley Schoolboy PA
630 Michael Littleton Bantam WV
631 Lukas Littleton Mascaro Schoolboy PA
632 Braylen Livingston Junior KY
633 Magnus Lloyd Cadet PA
634 Jagger Locke Bantam PA
635 Parker Loera Open PA
636 Braylon Long Cadet MI
637 Isaiah Long Cadet PA
638 Kaleb Lounsbury Elite IN
639 Charles Luedtke Open PA
640 Davis Luedtke Elite PA
641 Colin Lutz Cadet NC
642 Deacon MacNeill Schoolboy MI
643 Zachary Macy Open PA
644 William Maghes Elite OH
645 Tyler Makosy Open NC
646 Reagan Malloy Elite OH
647 Georgie Mamakos Junior WV
648 Drew Mandell Open MI
649 Donny Mandell Open MI
650 Brady Maneri Schoolboy NY
651 Kenny Mann Elite MI
652 Damian Manna Junior MD
653 Khimari Manns Schoolboy OH
654 McKenzie Mantei Girl's Elementary MI
655 Emma Mantei Bantam MI
656 Caden Mariola Junior OH
657 Jordan Markey Open MI
658 Colten Marriott Schoolboy OH
659 Layne Martin Schoolboy MI
660 Stephen Martinec Elite PA
661 Jack Martinec Elite PA
662 Sebastian Martinez Schoolboy MI
663 Nick Martinez Cadet MI
664 Alyssa Martinez Girl's Intermediate MI
665 Matthew Martinez II Elite MI
666 Jimmy Mastny Schoolboy IL
667 Brandon Matthews Open PA
668 Nathan Matthis Junior MD
669 Rocco Mauro Schoolboy OH
670 Claire May Girl's Intermediate IN
671 Isaiah May Junior NY
672 Kayden Maynard Schoolboy WV
673 Jameson Maynard Cadet WV
674 Coalton Maynard Midget OH
675 Dylan McCandless Elite OH
676 Max McCarthy Junior NY
677 Brian McCaw Elite MD
678 Mason McClair Elite PA
679 Carson McClelland Midget KY
680 Kyle McCollum Elite PA
681 Gavyn McCray Schoolboy PA
682 Trent McCray Elite PA
683 Erian McCray Midget OH
684 Wyatt McCune Schoolboy OH
685 Kayden McDonald Schoolboy WV
686 Duke McDonald Cadet MI
687 Caleb McDonald Schoolboy KY
688 Mayson McDonald Bantam WV
689 Hanna McDonald Girl's High School KY
690 Trevor McElhaney Junior OH
691 John McFarland Elite OH
692 James McFarland Open OH
693 John McGuigan Junior PA
694 Dylan McKelvey Elite IN
695 Rylan McKenney Midget MI
696 Logan McKoy Open MD
697 Brandan McLaughlin Junior OH
698 JaQuan McMiller Schoolboy MI
699 Jacob McVige Schoolboy NY
700 Patrick Mcmanus-Cruz Bantam WV
701 Trenton Mead Cadet PA
702 Landon Mead Elite PA
703 Finnegan Meade Midget OH
704 Cheyenne Meade Girl's High School OH
705 Nick Meade Open OH
706 Dominic Means Open PA
707 Evan Mefford Schoolboy VA
708 Sean Meisenzahl Midget WV
709 Zachary Meisenzahl Schoolboy WV
710 Nathan Metcalf Junior OH
711 Aidan Meyers Cadet MI
712 Kameron Mikesell Schoolboy IN
713 Weston Miller Midget WV
714 Griffen Miller Junior WV
715 Austin Miller Midget WV
716 Benjamin Miller Elite IN
717 Gabriel Miller Cadet IN
718 Jeff Miller Open PA
719 Mason Misel Cadet PA
720 Cain Mlinarsik Junior OH
721 Andrew Mlynarczyk Junior OH
722 Mark Mobley Junior OH
723 Tony Mohwish III Midget WV
724 Ryan Monk Open NC
725 Nick Montalbano Open PA
726 Liam Montgomery Schoolboy OH
727 Mikhail Montgomery Junior OH
728 Lakeland Moore Elite OH
729 Eliah Moore Schoolboy WV
730 Jonah Morello Midget SC
731 Jake Morello Junior SC
732 Brenan Morgan Cadet PA
733 Jacob Morgan Midget OH
734 Andrew Moro Junior OH
735 Cash Morrell Schoolboy PA
736 Willis Morrell Elite PA
737 JD Morris Cadet KY
738 Esmae Morris Girl's Elementary OH
739 Kaleb Morris Cadet OH
740 Kaiden Morris Cadet IL
741 JT Morris Schoolboy PA
742 Bryce Morrison Schoolboy MI
743 Chase Morrison Junior MI
744 Ethan Morrison Junior WV
745 Jaden Morrow Elite MI
746 Kruz Moss Midget WV
747 Juan Moya Cadet PA
748 Nick Mrosko Junior OH
749 Tony Mrosko Schoolboy OH
750 Ziyan Muhammad Girl's Youth OH
751 Zayd Muhammad Midget OH
752 Easton Mull Schoolboy PA
753 Jacob Munger Elite MI
754 Carlos Munoz-Flores Elite IL
755 Heath Muns Bantam VA
756 Harrison Murdock Junior GA
757 Austen Murphy Cadet MI
758 Londen Murphy Schoolboy OH
759 Ty Murray Cadet GA
760 Joe Mwete Open PA
761 Kyle Myers Cadet PA
762 Stephen Myers Schoolboy WV
763 Brody Myers Schoolboy PA
764 Lucas Nagle Elite MI
765 Parker Nave Schoolboy PA
766 Phillip Nave Elite PA
767 Vance Neal Schoolboy WV
768 Jaden Nelson Open UT
769 Drew Nesity Midget OH
770 Landon Newbold Midget OH
771 Garrett Newman Schoolboy PA
772 Walker Newman Girl's Youth PA
773 Liam Nicholson Junior MI
774 Marissa Nicolas Girl's Intermediate IN
775 DJ Noel Schoolboy PA
776 Haydn Nutt Schoolboy MI
777 Cole O'Boyle Cadet MI
778 Julianna Ocampo Girl's Intermediate IN
779 Amari Ocampo Bantam IN
780 Ava Ocampo Girl's Elementary IN
781 Ysabelle Ocampo Girl's Intermediate IN
782 Keagan Oler Schoolboy PA
783 Jessie Orbin Cadet PA
784 Brendan Orr Cadet PA
785 Oliver Ouellette Bantam OH
786 Mason Ouellette Midget OH
787 Azarius Overstreet Midget IN
788 Lorenzo Oyola Bantam MI
789 Luis Oyola Schoolboy MI
790 Alek Palko Junior PA
791 Cole Palma Junior OH
792 Jordan Pannill Elite MI
793 Vincent Parke Cadet IN
794 Takoda Parker Junior VA
795 Tyler Parmeter Schoolboy MI
796 Dublin Parnell Girl's Youth PA
797 Ireland Parnell Girl's Youth PA
798 Cole Patrick Midget MI
799 Jackson Patton Midget OH
800 Kaiden Patton Junior OH
801 Carter Patton Junior OH
802 Jeremiah Payne Bantam OH
803 Isaiah Payne Junior PA
804 Aiden Payton Cadet KY
805 Evan Pecjak Midget PA
806 Kaitlyn Pegarella Girl's High School PA
807 Andrew Pennington Junior OH
808 Chuckie Perkins Cadet PA
809 Antonio Perkins Junior PA
810 Joe Perkins Elite OH
811 Josh Perrino Schoolboy PA
812 Coy Perry Cadet MI
813 Nolan Perry Cadet OH
814 Colt Perry Schoolboy MI
815 Joey Perry Open PA
816 Brody Perzanowski Schoolboy OH
817 Phoenix Peters Midget OH
818 Aiden Peterson Schoolboy OH
819 Rodney Peterson Open OH
820 Abigail Peterson Girl's Elementary IA
821 Channing Peterson Midget OH
822 Levi Petty Schoolboy WV
823 Chase Petty Midget WV
824 Colin Phelan Schoolboy IL
825 Jackson Phillips Schoolboy OH
826 Amarae Phillips Midget VA
827 Jacob Phillips Cadet NY
828 Aronde Phillips Schoolboy VA
829 Adam Phillips Junior WV
830 Ronald Pierce Elite GA
831 Xavier Pierce Elite OH
832 Christopher Pierce Open PA
833 Landon Piovarchy Bantam OH
834 Hayden Piovarchy Bantam OH
835 Brody Pirt Schoolboy PA
836 Kolby Pitzen Bantam OH
837 Vinnie Pizzuto Open OH
838 JJ Pociask Cadet VA
839 Logan Podany Midget NJ
840 Devan Poe Elite PA
841 Eleanor Polking Girl's Elementary OH
842 Cameron Polking Midget OH
843 Cooper Porter Junior PA
844 London Powell Bantam PA
845 Logan Powell Cadet PA
846 Jake Powell Elite OH
847 Jeremy Powell Open IL
848 Zephaniah Powell Midget IL
849 Titan Powell Midget PA
850 Jeremy Powell Jr. Junior IL
851 Cael Powers Midget NY
852 Joseph Powers Open NY
853 Austin Pownall Elite OH
854 Gunner Provo Midget OH
855 Cyleigh Puderbaugh Girl's Youth KS
856 Cyler Puderbaugh Bantam KS
857 Dominic Pugliese Elite IN
858 Dylan Queen Cadet OH
859 Matthew Quigley Schoolboy MI
860 Dax Quinn Bantam PA
861 Aiden Rabideau Open NY
862 Collin Rachel Schoolboy OH
863 Moe Rahal Open MI
864 Benjamin Ralston Cadet OH
865 Brayden Ramnarine Open MI
866 Vince Randall Elite OH
867 Brody Reams Junior PA
868 Lucas Reed Bantam PA
869 Mackston Reed Elite OH
870 JR Reed Elite OH
871 River Reed Schoolboy OH
872 Trevor Reed Elite IL
873 Carson Reep Elite TN
874 Spencer Reep Cadet TN
875 Cohen Reer Junior OH
876 Leland Reeves Cadet KY
877 Braylon Reynolds Schoolboy IN
878 Parker Reynolds Cadet IN
879 Jaden Reynolds Elite IN
880 Beckam Reynolds Midget IN
881 Brigg Rice Junior OH
882 Carsen Richards Elite MI
883 William Richards Midget PA
884 Trevor Richards Bantam WV
885 Liam Richardson Schoolboy PA
886 Caleb Ridgley Cadet OH
887 Leo Riley Elite OH
888 Emma Rinehart Girl's High School OH
889 Ciara Riner Girl's Intermediate WV
890 Blake Ringer Schoolboy WV
891 Vann Riordan Schoolboy OH
892 Aden Ritchie Cadet KY
893 Alexander Rivera Open KY
894 Joel Rizor Midget PA
895 Jacob Rizor Midget PA
896 Tyler Roark Schoolboy WV
897 August Roat Elite WV
898 Jaydon Robinson Cadet IL
899 Chazz Robinson Schoolboy IL
900 Vincent Robinson Elite IL
901 RJ Robinson III Cadet MI
902 Cruz Rodriguez Schoolboy MI
903 Jack Roe Cadet OH
904 Josh Roe Schoolboy MI
905 Jordan Roe Junior MI
906 Dawson Roetz Midget PA
907 Braxton Roetz Schoolboy PA
908 Hunter Rohr Junior WV
909 Lincoln Rohr Schoolboy OH
910 Mason Rohr Cadet OH
911 Harry Rondinelli Midget NJ
912 Joey Rondinelli Schoolboy NJ
913 Baden Root Schoolboy OH
914 Noah Rosen Cadet OH
915 Henry Rosengarten Bantam MI
916 Harry Ross Cadet OH
917 Tristan Rucker Schoolboy WV
918 Gage Ruley Cadet WV
919 Aidan Rush Cadet OH
920 Ronald Rush III Schoolboy PA
921 John Rushenberg Cadet IN
922 Michael Rusinko Schoolboy OH
923 Daniel Russel Elite MI
924 Jordan Ruther Elite OH
925 Sawyer Rutherford Cadet TN
926 Caleb Ryman Schoolboy OH
927 Nathan Sadler Junior PA
928 Ricardo Saenz Schoolboy MI
929 Maximus Sako Bantam OH
930 Calen Saksa Midget OH
931 Jared Sample Open PA
932 Isaac Sands Schoolboy WV
933 Zachary Sandy Midget WV
934 Dutch Sandy Junior WV
935 Georgio Sardelis Junior MD
936 Noah Sargent Cadet WV
937 Wyatt Sartori Junior NY
938 Jacob Saunders Midget MO
939 Gavin Saxton Bantam OH
940 Will Schell Cadet PA
941 Jordan Schell Elite PA
942 Christian Scheller Elite PA
943 Brady Schiffli Cadet IN
944 Beau Schmidt Schoolboy MD
945 Mason Schmitt Cadet MI
946 Caleb Schroer Open OH
947 Kyle Schroer Elite OH
948 Trent Schultheis Elite PA
949 Justin Schutte Open OH
950 Jacob Schwartzbeck Midget WV
951 Ben Schweiger Open PA
952 Troy Scott Junior PA
953 Kyle Scott Schoolboy PA
954 Finn Scott Midget PA
955 Zac Scott Schoolboy KY
956 Rylan Seacrist Schoolboy OH
957 Rider Searcy Cadet IN
958 Harrison Seeley Elite MI
959 Johnathen Segura Elite OH
960 Brody Sendele Schoolboy IL
961 Brogan Sendele Midget IL
962 Dominic Serio Cadet IL
963 Camron Shaffer Schoolboy PA
964 Braeden Shaffer Elite OH
965 Jason Shaffer Elite OH
966 Tavin Shaffer Midget NY
967 Malakhi Sharpley Elite OH
968 Braden Shaw Open WV
969 Braxton Sheets Cadet OH
970 Josh Sheets Schoolboy OH
971 Aaron Sheffield Elite GA
972 Harrison Sheppard Junior WV
973 Shelby Shirley Girl's Intermediate PA
974 Gage Shook Schoolboy PA
975 Joel Simon Cadet MI
976 Isaac Simonds Bantam PA
977 Isaiah Simonds Bantam PA
978 Jaden Simpson Schoolboy NJ
979 Satbir Singh Elite IN
980 Callum Sitek Elite MO
981 Colston Skeen Junior WV
982 Kaiden Skodak Midget MI
983 Jordan Skodak Bantam MI
984 Blake Sloan Schoolboy MI
985 Ryan Smith Cadet KY
986 Bryce Smith Open WV
987 Logan Smith Midget MD
988 Rook Smith Schoolboy PA
989 Clayton Smith Cadet OH
990 Griffin Smith Midget WV
991 Austin Smith Elite OH
992 Paxton Smith Schoolboy WV
993 Chance Smith Midget WV
994 Alex Smith Schoolboy FL
995 EJ Smith Junior MI
996 Josh Smith Open VA
997 Jasper Smith Bantam OH
998 Cooper Smith Schoolboy PA
999 Caleb Smith Schoolboy WV
1000 Kylie Smith-Foster Girl's High School IN
1001 AJ Snatchko Schoolboy PA
1002 Hunter Snyder Schoolboy PA
1003 Jackson Snyder Midget OH
1004 Casen Snyder Schoolboy OH
1005 Colton Snyder Midget OH
1006 Connor Sobota Midget MD
1007 Samuel Sobota Bantam MD
1008 Liam Soe Junior MD
1009 Brok Solt Cadet PA
1010 Jacob Sombronski Cadet PA
1011 Dominic Sowden Junior PA
1012 Braedon Spears Elite IN
1013 Bryson Spell Elite WV
1014 Bryden Spellacy Junior OH
1015 Bradley Spencer Cadet OH
1016 Kaiden Stacy Midget OH
1017 Christian Stamis Junior NJ
1018 Athan Stamis Cadet NJ
1019 Knox Stamp Bantam WV
1020 Luke Stanley Bantam PA
1021 Damon Stansbury Cadet OH
1022 Nathan Stanton Cadet PA
1023 Derek Starkey Elite WV
1024 Wyatt Stemberger Cadet VA
1025 Griffen Stephen Elite OH
1026 Easton Stephen Junior OH
1027 Reese Stephen Cadet OH
1028 Bentley Stephen Midget OH
1029 Dylan Stephens Cadet PA
1030 Bryan Sterling Schoolboy MI
1031 Aidan Sterling Schoolboy PA
1032 Esme Stewart Girl's Youth WV
1033 Sam Stewart Schoolboy MI
1034 Reid Stiltner Junior VA
1035 Karlie Stith Girl's High School OH
1036 Nicholas Stiver Schoolboy MI
1037 Dylan Stroud Elite IN
1038 Cain Stryker Junior OH
1039 David Stumpff Elite OH
1040 Shade Suess Cadet MI
1041 Dominic Sumpolec Cadet PA
1042 Aaron Supler Schoolboy PA
1043 Tyler Swanigan Girl's Intermediate MI
1044 Thaddeus Swanigan Elite MI
1045 Braylin Swank Schoolboy MI
1046 Xandar Swank Junior MI
1047 Hunter Swedish Elite PA
1048 Ava Sweet Girl's High School KY
1049 Jackson Swingle Junior WV
1050 Keegan Switzenberg Cadet MI
1051 Alexis Syrko Girl's Elementary PA
1052 Leif Syrko Junior PA
1053 Andrij Szczesniuk Schoolboy PA
1054 Djoser Tabron Midget MI
1055 Braidyn Taby Midget MD
1056 Kynlie Tackett Girl's Youth OH
1057 Eli Taft Junior WV
1058 Ethan Tanner Elite WV
1059 Vaughn Tarbet Schoolboy MI
1060 Ayden Tatum Schoolboy MI
1061 Brock Taylor Bantam PA
1062 Zachary Taylor Schoolboy MI
1063 Brenden Taylor Junior MI
1064 Makenzie Taylor Girl's Intermediate WV
1065 Levi Taylor Junior OH
1066 Brayden Teunissen Schoolboy IL
1067 Davin Thomas Bantam OH
1068 Noah Thomas Midget IL
1069 Evander Thomas Schoolboy OH
1070 Tony Thomas Midget WV
1071 Kennedy Thomas Jr. Schoolboy NY
1072 Brett Thompson Elite PA
1073 Ashton Thompson Junior MD
1074 Austin Tiburcio Elite AZ
1075 Kennady Tiitola Girl's Intermediate MI
1076 Tanner Tolarchyk Elite OH
1077 Matthew Tomaino Junior OH
1078 James Torres Cadet NJ
1079 Ryan Totten Junior MI
1080 Cooper Traister Elite PA
1081 Tyler Traves Schoolboy VA
1082 Eli Trbovich Elite OH
1083 LaVeall Trimble Elite OH
1084 Topher Tryon Elite PA
1085 Tyler Tun Cadet IN
1086 Nicholas Turba Schoolboy OH
1087 Emmanuel Turner Schoolboy OH
1088 Ethan Turner Midget MD
1089 Blake Tuttle Midget VA
1090 Roman Tuttle Junior VA
1091 Tyler Ulmer Schoolboy OH
1092 Alton Vail Bantam PA
1093 Deshonn Valentine Schoolboy PA
1094 Ethan VanDyke Bantam MI
1095 Chase VanPortfliet Midget MI
1096 Hunter Vanover Schoolboy NY
1097 Joseph Vassar Junior MD
1098 Brady Vaughan Schoolboy MI
1099 Gavin Vaughn Elite MI
1100 Camden Vein Cadet OH
1101 Rihanna Venegas Girl's Intermediate MI
1102 Brandon Veno Schoolboy OH
1103 Nathan Vergauwen Cadet MI
1104 Eric Vergauwen Open MI
1105 Sarah Vinsick Girl's Elementary PA
1106 Kohler Vitek Cadet OH
1107 Jacob Volpe Schoolboy WV
1108 Colton Wade Schoolboy PA
1109 Mason Wade Bantam MI
1110 Remington Waldron Junior IN
1111 Keegan Waldron Elite IN
1112 Klypsan Wallace Schoolboy WV
1113 Slade Waller Cadet OH
1114 Saige Walls Cadet WV
1115 Craig Walters Midget KY
1116 James Walzer Elite PA
1117 Christian Ward Open MI
1118 Anthony Ward Elite MI
1119 Dakota Ward Cadet NY
1120 Zander Ward Cadet WV
1121 Lucas Ward Midget WV
1122 Joshua Ward Open MI
1123 Milo Ward Midget WV
1124 Owen Warren Elite GA
1125 Joshua Wasnieski Midget PA
1126 Mathew Wasson Schoolboy KY
1127 Daylee Watson Girl's Intermediate PA
1128 Attalia Watson-Castro Girl's High School IL
1129 Vandavian Way Cadet NY
1130 Dominic Way Schoolboy WV
1131 Luke Weaver Cadet MI
1132 Brody Weaver Cadet MI
1133 Carson Webb Elite VA
1134 Devon Weber Junior NY
1135 Waylon Wehler Cadet PA
1136 Jaden Wehler Cadet PA
1137 Cael Weidemoyer Schoolboy PA
1138 Jase Weiss Bantam PA
1139 Koltyn Welch Bantam NY
1140 Kaydin Welch Junior NY
1141 Evan Wentz Schoolboy PA
1142 Robbie West Elite PA
1143 Nate Wheeler Midget OH
1144 William White Schoolboy GA
1145 Julian White Junior MI
1146 Sara Whitlach Girl's Elementary OH
1147 Olivia Whitlach Girl's Elementary OH
1148 Breyden Whorton Cadet KY
1149 Zachary Wiggins Cadet MI
1150 Case Williams Midget WV
1151 Nathaniel Williams Junior KY
1152 Isabella Williams Girl's Intermediate OH
1153 Jacob Williams Open OH
1154 Cici Williams Girl's Intermediate MI
1155 Nicholas Williams Schoolboy KY
1156 Khiry Williams Bantam MI
1157 Dominic Williams Open PA
1158 JayDen Williams Schoolboy MI
1159 Cecilia Williams Cadet MI
1160 Dimitri Willis Open IL
1161 Ty Wilson Cadet OH
1162 Jaxon Wilson Schoolboy MI
1163 Blaise Wilson Bantam WV
1164 Michael Wilson Cadet MI
1165 Maverik Wilson Midget WV
1166 Cole Winemiller Schoolboy OH
1167 Mason Winter Schoolboy OH
1168 Levi Wiseman Cadet WV
1169 Andrew Wolfanger Cadet PA
1170 Sawyer Wolfkiel Schoolboy PA
1171 Landen Wolfkiel Cadet PA
1172 Cyrus Woodberry Junior MI
1173 Calvin Woodberry Midget MI
1174 Brice Woodruff Schoolboy PA
1175 Owen Woodrum Junior WV
1176 Justin Workman Cadet OH
1177 Braylon Wright Junior OH
1178 Wesley Wydick Elite OH
1179 Cael Yanek Schoolboy PA
1180 Garrett Yoho Midget WV
1181 Isaac Yoho Open OH
1182 Laylah Yoho Girl's Elementary WV
1183 Will Yordy Schoolboy PA
1184 Asa Yost Junior WV
1185 Dozier Young IV Bantam PA
1186 Roman Younger Cadet OH
1187 Ethan Younts Elite MI
1188 Connor Younts Cadet MI
1189 Jordan Zambon Junior MI
1190 Koletyn Zanoni Schoolboy IL
1191 Hugh Zimmerman Midget NJ
1192 Henry Zimmerman Junior NJ
1193 Aiden Zuniga Junior KY
1194 Elouise Zwick Girl's Youth OH
1195 Audrey Zwick Girl's Youth OH

Current Entries (Teams)

# Team Location Division
1 Team Extreme Henrico, VA Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
2 Elite Grappling LIV Bryan, OH Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
3 Reichert Roughriders Florissant, MO Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
4 Bulldogs Jerusalem, OH Division 1 (Large Clubs/Teams)
5 Ohio Top Team - Black XXX, OH Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
6 Ohio Top Team - Red XXX, OH Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
7 GT Wrestling (Local) XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
8 The Mullett Army XXX, WV Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
9 Western Michigan Rogue (Local) XXX, MI Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
10 The Mullett Army XXX, WV Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
11 TBA XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
12 West Virginia Wild XXX, WV Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
13 TBA XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
14 The Mullett Army (All-Star Division) XXX, WV Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
15 Brownsburg Wrestling (All-Star Division) XXX, IN Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
16 Havers Hammers WC Bradford, PA Division 2 (Midsize Clubs/Teams)
17 84 Athletes XXX, VA Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
18 84 Athletes (Local) XXX, VA Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
19 84 Athletes (Local) XXX, VA Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
20 84 Athletes (Local) XXX, VA Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
21 Wonderful Duo Sullivan, IN Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
22 Phoenix Wrestling Club XXX, PA Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
23 Phoenix Wrestling Club XXX, PA Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
24 Phoenix Wrestling Club XXX, PA Team Duals: Girl's K-12
25 TNT Elite XXX, WI Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
26 TNT Elite XXX, MN Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
27 Palmer's Dynamite XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
28 TNT Elite XXX, MN Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
29 Dayton Eagles Wrestling Club XXX, OH Team Duals: Girl's K-12
30 84 Athletes XXX, VA Team Duals: Girl's K-12
31 Pursuit Wrestling XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
32 Palmer's Dynamite (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
33 Virginia Hammers XXX, VA Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
34 Virginia Hammers XXX, VA Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
35 The Mullett Army II (Local) XXX, WV Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
36 ATG LISBON, OH Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
37 ATG LISBON, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
38 ATG (All-Star Division) LISBON, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
39 Wrecking Crew (Local) XXX, MI Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
40 Wrecking Crew (Local) XXX, MI Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
41 Potentially Dangerous Pink XXX, OH Team Duals: Girl's K-12
42 No Name Wrestling (Local) Piqua , OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
43 No Name Wrestling (Local) Piqua , OH Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
44 Maryland Knights Wrestling Club (Local) Myersville , MD Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
45 Maryland Knights Wrestling Club Myersville , MD Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
46 Dayton Eagles (Local) XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
47 Regulator WC (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
48 Regulator WC (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
49 Lyon Lake Wrestling Club (Local) XXX, MI Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
50 EP Rattlers (Local) XXX, WV Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
51 EP Rattlers (Local) XXX, WV Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
52 Phoenix Wrestling Club (All-Star Division) XXX, PA Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
53 Potentially Dangerous Yellow XXX, OH Team Duals: Girl's K-12
54 BattleZone WC (All-Star Division) Wadsworth, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
55 DWC (All-Star Division) MONROE, MI Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
56 TBA XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
57 Assad Academy (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
58 Pursuit Wrestling (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
59 Indiana IGNITES New Palestine, IN Team Duals: Girl's K-12
60 Team Gotcha (All-Star Division) XXX, IL Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
61 CR3 Wrestling (Local) Canfield , OH Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
62 #brevynstrong (All-Star Division) XXX, MI Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
63 Peer Pressure Elite (All-Star Division) XXX, MI Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
64 Peer Pressure Elite (All-Star Division) XXX, MI Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
65 Parkersburg Cougars Williamstown, WV Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
66 Grapple Up Wrestling Hendersonville, TN Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
67 Silverback Academy Detroit , MI Division 2 (Midsize Clubs/Teams)
68 Bryan Wrestling Bryan , OH Division 2 (Midsize Clubs/Teams)
69 Team 209 Lehighton, PA Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
70 RED COBRA WRESTLING ACADEMY AVON, IN Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
71 Squires of the Roundtable North Manchester, IN Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
72 Frankenmuth SAGINAW, MI Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
73 Pursuit Wrestling Lewis Center, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
74 Pursuit Wrestling Lewis Center, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
75 The Mullet Army Wheeling , WV Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
76 The Mullet Army Wheeling, WV Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
77 The Mullet Army Wheeling, WV Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
78 Momentum Wrestling Club Orient , OH Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
79 Logan County Wrestling Wilkinson, WV Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
80 Team Shamrock Barnesville , OH Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
81 TBA XXX, OH Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
82 84 Athletes Stephens city, VA Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)