Current Entries (Wrestlers)

# Wrestler Division State
1 Mason Adams Cadet IN
2 Aiden Beimel Schoolboy PA
3 Brady Bellavia Bantam OH
4 Weston Borgers Junior PA
5 Quentin Cremeans Schoolboy OH
6 Anthony Curlo Junior NJ
7 Rian Czaja Junior NY
8 Sawyer Dickinson Schoolboy NY
9 Harry Etter Bantam NJ
10 CJ Graham Cadet OH
11 Kane Gregor Junior PA
12 Mason Harvey Schoolboy PA
13 Ricky Holmes Cadet OH
14 Lincoln James Midget OH
15 Jagger Locke Bantam PA
16 Layne Martin Schoolboy MI
17 Nathan Matthis Junior MD
18 Heath Muns Bantam VA
19 Joey Perry Open PA
20 Gunner Provo Midget OH
21 Benjamin Ralston Cadet OH
22 Brayden Ramnarine Open MI
23 Baden Root Schoolboy OH
24 Maximus Sako Bantam OH
25 Gavin Saxton Bantam OH
26 Will Schell Cadet PA
27 Remington Sherman Cadet NY
28 Blake Tuttle Midget VA
29 Roman Tuttle Junior VA
30 Tyler Ulmer Schoolboy OH
31 Jacob Volpe Schoolboy WV
32 Isaac Yoho Open OH

Current Entries (Teams)

# Team Location Division
1 Team Extreme Henrico, VA Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
2 Elite Grappling LIV Bryan, OH Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
3 Reichert Roughriders Florissant, MO Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
4 Bulldogs Jerusalem, OH Division 1 (Large Clubs/Teams)
5 Ohio Top Team - Black XXX, OH Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
6 Ohio Top Team - Red XXX, OH Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
7 ATG XXX, OH Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
8 The Mullett Army XXX, WV Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
9 ATG XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
10 The Mullett Army XXX, WV Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
11 Barnesville XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
12 West Virginia Wild XXX, WV Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
13 ATG (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
14 The Mullett Army (All-Star Division) XXX, WV Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
15 Indiana Stars (All-Star Division) XXX, IN Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
16 Hammers Bradford, PA Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
17 84 Athletes XXX, VA Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
18 84 Athletes XXX, VA Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
19 84 Athletes (Local) XXX, VA Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
20 84 Athletes (Local) XXX, VA Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)
21 Wonderful Duo Sullivan, IN Division 3 (Small Clubs/Teams)
22 Phoenix Wrestling Club XXX, PA Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
23 Phoenix Wrestling Club XXX, PA Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
24 Phoenix Wrestling Club XXX, PA Team Duals: Girl's K-12
25 TNT Elite XXX, WI Team Duals Youth (born 2011-2017)
26 TNT Elite XXX, MN Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
27 Palmer's Dynamite XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
28 TNT Elite XXX, MN Team Duals - Middle School (born 2006*-2009)
29 Dayton Eagles Wrestling Club XXX, OH Team Duals: Girl's K-12
30 84 Athletes XXX, VA Team Duals: Girl's K-12
31 Pursuit Wrestling XXX, OH Team Duals - Elementary (born 2009-2011)
32 Palmer's Dynamite (All-Star Division) XXX, OH Team Duals - High School (born 2002*-2007)